logo
Development Commissioner (MSME)
Ministry of Micro, Small & Medium Enterprises
(Government of India)
Skill Development - Management Information System
MSME - Tool Room/Technology Development Centre

List of Trainees Trained For FFDC, Kannauj

<< Back

SNoTrainee NameFather NameDOBCategoryProgramme Name
1. Abhimanyu Pradhan Raghunath Pradhan12/02/1945STP30864--One day awareness programme on cultivation production and marketing of aromatic crops (Full Time)
2. Arjuna Nayak Krupasindhu Nayak23/07/1945OBCP30864--One day awareness programme on cultivation production and marketing of aromatic crops (Full Time)
3. Anjana Pradhan P. Pradhan07/05/1964STP30864--One day awareness programme on cultivation production and marketing of aromatic crops (Full Time)
4. Baidyanath Malik Naratammalik01/04/1944STP30864--One day awareness programme on cultivation production and marketing of aromatic crops (Full Time)
5. Basanta Pradhan Somanath Pradhan21/02/1989STP30864--One day awareness programme on cultivation production and marketing of aromatic crops (Full Time)
6. Basanta Sahu Sitaram Sahu03/05/1992OBCP30864--One day awareness programme on cultivation production and marketing of aromatic crops (Full Time)
7. Basanti Behera Bharat Jani17/06/1962STP30864--One day awareness programme on cultivation production and marketing of aromatic crops (Full Time)
8. Biswanath Pradhan Manash Pradhan22/04/1968OBCP30864--One day awareness programme on cultivation production and marketing of aromatic crops (Full Time)
9. Basudev Malik Baidyanath Malik23/04/1972STP30864--One day awareness programme on cultivation production and marketing of aromatic crops (Full Time)
10. Bidyadhar Pradhan Trinath Pradhan17/02/1983STP30864--One day awareness programme on cultivation production and marketing of aromatic crops (Full Time)
11. Daka Naik Bhimasen Naik07/03/1970SCP30864--One day awareness programme on cultivation production and marketing of aromatic crops (Full Time)
12. Daka Samal Kumud Samal18/07/1970SCP30864--One day awareness programme on cultivation production and marketing of aromatic crops (Full Time)
13. Damburu Pradhan Bahadur Pradhan26/12/1960STP30864--One day awareness programme on cultivation production and marketing of aromatic crops (Full Time)
14. Damuni Pradhan Jamuna Pradhan14/09/1975STP30864--One day awareness programme on cultivation production and marketing of aromatic crops (Full Time)
15. Dhania Jani Gundicha Jani28/02/1958STP30864--One day awareness programme on cultivation production and marketing of aromatic crops (Full Time)
16. Gopala Krushna Sahu P.Sahu05/04/1964OBCP30864--One day awareness programme on cultivation production and marketing of aromatic crops (Full Time)
17. Jayasen Nayak Bir Nayak01/08/1969OBCP30864--One day awareness programme on cultivation production and marketing of aromatic crops (Full Time)
18. Jema Pradhan K. Pradhan30/11/1962STP30864--One day awareness programme on cultivation production and marketing of aromatic crops (Full Time)
19. Kailash Chandra Dihudi Laxman Dihudi15/02/1968OBCP30864--One day awareness programme on cultivation production and marketing of aromatic crops (Full Time)
20. Kamisan Pradhan Panchu Pradhan01/01/1969STP30864--One day awareness programme on cultivation production and marketing of aromatic crops (Full Time)
21. Kashinath Pradhan Shyam Pradhan 26/07/1975STP30864--One day awareness programme on cultivation production and marketing of aromatic crops (Full Time)
22. Kishor Malik Bauri Malik16/10/1975STP30864--One day awareness programme on cultivation production and marketing of aromatic crops (Full Time)
23. Nada Jani Netrajani20/05/1948STP30864--One day awareness programme on cultivation production and marketing of aromatic crops (Full Time)
24. Nidhia Pradhan Ghana Pradhan01/01/1947STP30864--One day awareness programme on cultivation production and marketing of aromatic crops (Full Time)
25. Purna Chandra Malik Baidyanath Malik23/01/1965STP30864--One day awareness programme on cultivation production and marketing of aromatic crops (Full Time)
26. Prakash Pradhan Bhika Pradhan01/01/1976OBCP30864--One day awareness programme on cultivation production and marketing of aromatic crops (Full Time)
27. Pitabas Pradhan Sahadev Pradhan01/01/1969STP30864--One day awareness programme on cultivation production and marketing of aromatic crops (Full Time)
28. Pitabas Jani Madhu Jani01/04/1976STP30864--One day awareness programme on cultivation production and marketing of aromatic crops (Full Time)
29. Pratuamajari Pradhan A. Pradhan05/10/1972STP30864--One day awareness programme on cultivation production and marketing of aromatic crops (Full Time)
30. Rama Chandra Malik Banshidhar Malik10/02/1999STP30864--One day awareness programme on cultivation production and marketing of aromatic crops (Full Time)
31. Ramesh Malik Narashu Malik05/10/1980STP30864--One day awareness programme on cultivation production and marketing of aromatic crops (Full Time)
32. Ramesh Chandra Jani G. Jani19/05/1968STP30864--One day awareness programme on cultivation production and marketing of aromatic crops (Full Time)
33. Ramesh Sahu Nakulsahu01/07/1962OBCP30864--One day awareness programme on cultivation production and marketing of aromatic crops (Full Time)
34. Raghunath Pradhan N. Pradhan15/10/1972STP30864--One day awareness programme on cultivation production and marketing of aromatic crops (Full Time)
35. Somanath Malik Panu Malik15/07/1957STP30864--One day awareness programme on cultivation production and marketing of aromatic crops (Full Time)
36. Sania Jani Gundichajani14/06/1955STP30864--One day awareness programme on cultivation production and marketing of aromatic crops (Full Time)
37. Subala Dalabehera Laxman Dalabehera25/05/1945STP30864--One day awareness programme on cultivation production and marketing of aromatic crops (Full Time)
38. Santosh Dalabehera Sudarshan Dalabehera01/01/1982STP30864--One day awareness programme on cultivation production and marketing of aromatic crops (Full Time)
39. Suresh Chandra Pradhan M. Pradhan12/09/1965STP30864--One day awareness programme on cultivation production and marketing of aromatic crops (Full Time)
40. Sambari Naik Ghanashyam Naik17/02/1943SCP30864--One day awareness programme on cultivation production and marketing of aromatic crops (Full Time)
41. Sansari Jani Kabiraj Jani24/01/1972STP30864--One day awareness programme on cultivation production and marketing of aromatic crops (Full Time)
42. Santosh Pradhan T. Pradhan25/03/1967STP30864--One day awareness programme on cultivation production and marketing of aromatic crops (Full Time)
43. Santosh Pradhan Khadal Pradhan12/02/1985STP30864--One day awareness programme on cultivation production and marketing of aromatic crops (Full Time)
44. Sasi Naik Banchha Naik01/01/1962SCP30864--One day awareness programme on cultivation production and marketing of aromatic crops (Full Time)
45. Somanath Pradhan Laxman Pradhan17/03/1968STP30864--One day awareness programme on cultivation production and marketing of aromatic crops (Full Time)
46. Sanatan Nayak Natabara Pradhan15/03/1970OBCP30864--One day awareness programme on cultivation production and marketing of aromatic crops (Full Time)
47. Tuna Naik Sambari Naik16/07/1975SCP30864--One day awareness programme on cultivation production and marketing of aromatic crops (Full Time)
48. Trinath Pradhan Bhimsen Pradhan12/08/1955STP30864--One day awareness programme on cultivation production and marketing of aromatic crops (Full Time)
49. Udia Naik Ghana Naik22/02/1950SCP30864--One day awareness programme on cultivation production and marketing of aromatic crops (Full Time)
50. Urmila Pradhan R.Pradhan14/08/1972STP30864--One day awareness programme on cultivation production and marketing of aromatic crops (Full Time)
51. Anupama Behera Chaitanya Behera30/05/1975OBCP30891--Training programme on cultivation production and marketing of aromatic crops(Full Time)
52. Banshidhar Behera Dandapani Behera10/02/1965OBCP30891--Training programme on cultivation production and marketing of aromatic crops(Full Time)
53. Basudev Malik Baidyanath Malik23/04/1972STP30891--Training programme on cultivation production and marketing of aromatic crops(Full Time)
54. Basanta Pradhan Somanath Pradhan21/02/1989STP30891--Training programme on cultivation production and marketing of aromatic crops(Full Time)
55. B. Chadramani B. Saheb10/10/1971OBCP30891--Training programme on cultivation production and marketing of aromatic crops(Full Time)
56. B. Dhananjay B. Parimesu01/01/1985OBCP30891--Training programme on cultivation production and marketing of aromatic crops(Full Time)
57. D. Prakash D. Raghunath07/02/1971OBCP30891--Training programme on cultivation production and marketing of aromatic crops(Full Time)
58. Damburu Pradhan Bahadur Pradhan26/12/1960STP30891--Training programme on cultivation production and marketing of aromatic crops(Full Time)
59. Dandapani Naik Makara Naik18/05/1960SCP30891--Training programme on cultivation production and marketing of aromatic crops(Full Time)
60. D. Taresu D. Raghunath10/10/1955OBCP30891--Training programme on cultivation production and marketing of aromatic crops(Full Time)
61. E. Krishnamurti E. Ipilipoli16/09/1972OBCP30891--Training programme on cultivation production and marketing of aromatic crops(Full Time)
62. K. Krushnamurti K. Narayan15/09/1954OBCP30891--Training programme on cultivation production and marketing of aromatic crops(Full Time)
63. Keshab Nayak Damba Nayak18/06/1960SCP30891--Training programme on cultivation production and marketing of aromatic crops(Full Time)
64. M. Ghanashyam M. Basudev22/06/1964OBCP30891--Training programme on cultivation production and marketing of aromatic crops(Full Time)
65. Mamani Behera Ramachandra Behera12/02/1998OBCP30891--Training programme on cultivation production and marketing of aromatic crops(Full Time)
66. M. Dillip Kumar M. Simadri07/04/1968OBCP30891--Training programme on cultivation production and marketing of aromatic crops(Full Time)
67. Madhusudan Maharana Bhaskar Maharana20/08/1965OBCP30891--Training programme on cultivation production and marketing of aromatic crops(Full Time)
68. Fakira Ravidas Ginauri Ravidas21/06/1970SCP31544--Kisan Gosthi(Full Time)
69. Baidehi Saran Singh Babu Brahmdev Singh12/07/1965GeneralP31544--Kisan Gosthi(Full Time)
70. Jitendra Kumar Narendra Singh09/12/1977GeneralP31544--Kisan Gosthi(Full Time)
71. Ranjeet Kumar Rawat Harihar Rawat01/01/1986OBCP31544--Kisan Gosthi(Full Time)
72. Abhisek Kumar Baidehi Saran Singh05/10/1980GeneralP31544--Kisan Gosthi(Full Time)
73. Mantus Rawat Bishwanath Rawat25/04/1959SCP31544--Kisan Gosthi(Full Time)
74. Ranju Devi Fakeera Ravidas09/12/1994SCP31544--Kisan Gosthi(Full Time)
75. Munni Lal Amratnonia25/06/1960OBCP31544--Kisan Gosthi(Full Time)
76. Indu Devi Sarvan Ravidas09/09/1996SCP31544--Kisan Gosthi(Full Time)
77. Savita Devi Ramdas04/06/1994SCP31544--Kisan Gosthi(Full Time)
78. Munni Devi Amit Ravidas09/09/1994SCP31544--Kisan Gosthi(Full Time)
79. Bholajha Brahm Dev Jha27/05/1957GeneralP31544--Kisan Gosthi(Full Time)
80. Virendra Singh Mathura Singh27/12/1959GeneralP31544--Kisan Gosthi(Full Time)
81. Ramanugrah Singh Bateswar Singh04/04/1965GeneralP31544--Kisan Gosthi(Full Time)
82. Sachin Singh Rajendra Singh12/04/1980GeneralP31544--Kisan Gosthi(Full Time)
83. Ramprakash Sharma Ramlakhan Sharma15/03/1963GeneralP31544--Kisan Gosthi(Full Time)
84. Pankaj Kumar Chanrda Dev Singh07/04/1982GeneralP31544--Kisan Gosthi(Full Time)
85. Jitan Das Rajaram Ravidas27/04/1972SCP31544--Kisan Gosthi(Full Time)
86. Satendra Singh Mathura Singh06/04/1970GeneralP31544--Kisan Gosthi(Full Time)
87. Rupesh Kumar Umesh Chandra10/12/1982GeneralP31544--Kisan Gosthi(Full Time)
88. Ravindra Singh Kameswar Singh01/04/1951GeneralP31544--Kisan Gosthi(Full Time)
89. Mukesh Singh Bangeshree Singh19/05/1975GeneralP31544--Kisan Gosthi(Full Time)
90. Gautam Ramji Singh04/05/1970GeneralP31544--Kisan Gosthi(Full Time)
91. Kausik Kumar Ramnaresh Singh10/12/1974GeneralP31544--Kisan Gosthi(Full Time)
92. Rinkesh Kumar Awadh Singh09/04/1970GeneralP31544--Kisan Gosthi(Full Time)
93. Ramji Singh Jamuna Singh06/04/1960GeneralP31544--Kisan Gosthi(Full Time)
94. Narendra Singh Mathura Singh04/01/1964GeneralP31544--Kisan Gosthi(Full Time)
95. Arvind Kumar Brahmdev Singh12/03/1965GeneralP31544--Kisan Gosthi(Full Time)
96. Neeraj Sharma Chandeswar Sharma01/01/1965GeneralP31544--Kisan Gosthi(Full Time)
97. Virendra Singh Kameswar Singh10/04/1964GeneralP31544--Kisan Gosthi(Full Time)
98. Shiv Nandan Singh Badri Singh10/05/1960GeneralP31544--Kisan Gosthi(Full Time)
99. Suneel Singh Bindeswar Singh12/12/1980GeneralP31544--Kisan Gosthi(Full Time)
100. Ramsagar Singh Badri Singh15/02/1960GeneralP31544--Kisan Gosthi(Full Time)
12345678