logo
Development Commissioner (MSME)
Ministry of Micro, Small & Medium Enterprises
(Government of India)
Skill Development - Management Information System
MSME - Tool Room/Technology Development Centre

List of Trainees Trained For TRTC, Guwahati

<< Back

SNoTrainee NameFather NameDOBCategoryProgramme Name
1. CHANDAN RABHA DIGANTA RABHA16/10/1996STP18724--Certificate Course in Machinist(Full Time)
2. KAJAL DAS DHARMESWAR DAS08/07/1995SCP18724--Certificate Course in Machinist(Full Time)
3. ANIL KACHARI MOHAN KACHARI01/01/1997STP18724--Certificate Course in Machinist(Full Time)
4. KANMONI MALI PRADINI MALI30/06/1996SCP18724--Certificate Course in Machinist(Full Time)
5. RITAM SARMA UTPAL SARMA20/09/1996GeneralP18724--Certificate Course in Machinist(Full Time)
6. MANAB KALITA NIRANJAN KALITA20/12/1997GeneralP18724--Certificate Course in Machinist(Full Time)
7. MANDIP BORO JATIN CHANDRA BORO20/06/1997STP18724--Certificate Course in Machinist(Full Time)
8. CHINKU MANI KALITA MADAN KALITA01/11/1996GeneralP18724--Certificate Course in Machinist(Full Time)
9. MILAN KALITA DHIREN KALITA15/10/1997GeneralP18724--Certificate Course in Machinist(Full Time)
10. MAHADEB CHOUDHURY GANESH CHOUDHURY27/05/1995SCP18724--Certificate Course in Machinist(Full Time)
11. ARGENG BORGOYARY LACHIT BORGOYARY08/11/1996STP18724--Certificate Course in Machinist(Full Time)
12. KULEN SWARGIARY RAJAT CH. SWARGIARY02/06/1997STP18724--Certificate Course in Machinist(Full Time)
13. KAMIR BASUMATARY JOYDEV BASUMATARY08/09/1995STP18724--Certificate Course in Machinist(Full Time)
14. DIPANKAR DAS ATUL CH DAS01/01/1998OBCP18724--Certificate Course in Machinist(Full Time)
15. UJJAL SAIKIA NILAKANTA SAIKIA02/07/1997OBCP18724--Certificate Course in Machinist(Full Time)
16. KHUDRA KRISHNA MOHAN HARIPADMA MOHAN07/12/1994OBCP18724--Certificate Course in Machinist(Full Time)
17. RAVIRAJ LOUREMBAM RAJEN LOUREMBAM01/04/1997GeneralP18724--Certificate Course in Machinist(Full Time)
18. JYOTI PRASAD NATH NIRMAL CHANDRA NATH11/01/1997OBCP23438--Certificate Course in Machinist (Full Time)
19. DHIRAJ BORAH DIPAK BORAH22/10/1996OBCP23438--Certificate Course in Machinist (Full Time)
20. AJEET BARMAN SHIBU BARMAN03/06/1996OBCP23438--Certificate Course in Machinist (Full Time)
21. DHANTI DAS TAPAN DAS14/06/1997SCP23438--Certificate Course in Machinist (Full Time)
22. SANASAM JITEN SINGH SANASAM SANTA SINGH02/02/1997OBCP23438--Certificate Course in Machinist (Full Time)
23. HEERALAL BARO RABIN BARO02/11/1996STP23438--Certificate Course in Machinist (Full Time)
24. BHABESH KALITA SARAT KALITA16/08/1997GeneralP23438--Certificate Course in Machinist (Full Time)
25. CHANDAN RABHA DIGANTA RABHA16/10/1996STP23438--Certificate Course in Machinist (Full Time)
26. KAJAL DAS DHARMESWAR DAS08/07/1995SCP23438--Certificate Course in Machinist (Full Time)
27. ANIL KACHARI MOHAN KACHARI01/01/1997STP23438--Certificate Course in Machinist (Full Time)
28. KANMONI MALI PRADINI MALI30/06/1996SCP23438--Certificate Course in Machinist (Full Time)
29. RITAM SARMA UTPAL SARMA20/09/1996GeneralP23438--Certificate Course in Machinist (Full Time)
30. MANAB KALITA NIRANJAN KALITA20/12/1997GeneralP23438--Certificate Course in Machinist (Full Time)
31. MANDIP BORO JATIN CHANDRA BORO20/06/1997STP23438--Certificate Course in Machinist (Full Time)
32. CHINKU MANI KALITA MADAN KALITA01/11/1996GeneralP23438--Certificate Course in Machinist (Full Time)
33. MILAN KALITA DHIREN KALITA15/10/1997GeneralP23438--Certificate Course in Machinist (Full Time)
34. MAHADEB CHOUDHURY GANESH CHOUDHURY27/05/1995SCP23438--Certificate Course in Machinist (Full Time)
35. ARGENG BORGOYARY LACHIT BORGOYARY08/11/1996STP23438--Certificate Course in Machinist (Full Time)
36. KULEN SWARGIARY RAJAT CH. SWARGIARY02/06/1997STP23438--Certificate Course in Machinist (Full Time)
37. KAMIR BASUMATARY JOYDEV BASUMATARY08/09/1995STP23438--Certificate Course in Machinist (Full Time)
38. DIPANKAR DAS ATUL CH DAS01/01/1998OBCP23438--Certificate Course in Machinist (Full Time)
39. UJJAL SAIKIA NILAKANTA SAIKIA02/07/1997OBCP23438--Certificate Course in Machinist (Full Time)
40. KHUDRA KRISHNA MOHAN HARIPADMA MOHAN07/12/1994OBCP23438--Certificate Course in Machinist (Full Time)
41. RAVIRAJ LOUREMBAM RAJEN LOUREMBAM01/04/1997GeneralP23438--Certificate Course in Machinist (Full Time)
42. DHRABAJYOTI BASUMATARI BATIRAM BASUMATARI28/11/1990STP23453--Turner (NCVT)(Full Time)
43. MRIDUL BORAH GANESH BORAH11/01/1994OBCP23453--Turner (NCVT)(Full Time)
44. DEEP BORO BANESWAR BORO31/12/1994STP23453--Turner (NCVT)(Full Time)
45. HEMANTA BASUMATARY BHADRA BASUMATARY26/04/1994STP23453--Turner (NCVT)(Full Time)
46. PRODEEP BORO MANGAL CH. BORO01/01/1989STP23453--Turner (NCVT)(Full Time)
47. JANAKINGKAR PATAR BIREN CH. PATAR20/08/1994STP23453--Turner (NCVT)(Full Time)
48. HIRAK KUMAR DEKA JAYKANTA DEKA01/01/1994SCP23453--Turner (NCVT)(Full Time)
49. BISHNU BORA MONI RAM BORA18/06/1995OBCP23453--Turner (NCVT)(Full Time)
50. TAPOSH BORA LILA RAM BORA01/01/1996GeneralP23453--Turner (NCVT)(Full Time)
51. MUNNA AHMED MAFIZ ALI25/07/1998GeneralP26970--Machinist (NCVT)(Full Time)
52. RAJESH KUMAR SAH LAL BABU SAH03/04/1996OBCP26970--Machinist (NCVT)(Full Time)
53. HITESWAR MAHILARY BHABEN MAHILARY01/01/1997STP26970--Machinist (NCVT)(Full Time)
54. GOBINDA BORAH BINOD BORAH21/06/1994OBCP26970--Machinist (NCVT)(Full Time)
55. ABHIJIT GOSWAMI PRATAP CH GOSWAMI05/09/1997GeneralP26970--Machinist (NCVT)(Full Time)
56. SAMIRON SARKAR MEGHA SARKAR23/01/1996SCP26970--Machinist (NCVT)(Full Time)
57. BANJIT BASUMATARY GANESWAR BASUMATARY06/11/1998STP26970--Machinist (NCVT)(Full Time)
58. SANJAY DAIMARY BADAN DAIMARY01/01/1998STP26970--Machinist (NCVT)(Full Time)
59. ARUN BIKASH RABHA LATE DHARMESWAR RABHA02/10/1997STP26970--Machinist (NCVT)(Full Time)
60. HIRAK JYOTI KALITA DHARANI KALITA01/01/1997GeneralP26970--Machinist (NCVT)(Full Time)
61. PRANJOL RAMCHIARY FUKON RAMCHIARY01/01/1997STP26970--Machinist (NCVT)(Full Time)
62. ARINDAM DEKA GANESH DEKA24/05/1998GeneralP26970--Machinist (NCVT)(Full Time)
63. SUJIT DEKA GIRIPAD DEKA02/08/1996SCP27037--Turner (NCVT)(Full Time)
64. BITUPAN BORAH DULAL BORAH14/10/1997OBCP27037--Turner (NCVT)(Full Time)
65. SANJIB BARO KUMAR BARO08/01/1996STP27037--Turner (NCVT)(Full Time)
66. KAMAL KRISHNA BAISHYA RAJIN BAISHYA28/11/1997SCP27037--Turner (NCVT)(Full Time)
67. LALIT BORO GOBINDA BORO22/10/1995STP27037--Turner (NCVT)(Full Time)
68. PANKAJ KUMAR DAS KHANINDRA DAS20/10/1994SCP27037--Turner (NCVT)(Full Time)
69. JYOTI PRASAD NATH NIRMAL CHANDRA NATH11/01/1997OBCP18724--Certificate Course in Machinist(Full Time)
70. DHIRAJ BORAH DIPAK BORAH22/10/1996OBCP18724--Certificate Course in Machinist(Full Time)
71. AJEET BARMAN SHIBU BARMAN03/06/1996OBCP18724--Certificate Course in Machinist(Full Time)
72. DHANTI DAS TAPAN DAS14/06/1997SCP18724--Certificate Course in Machinist(Full Time)
73. SANASAM JITEN SINGH SANASAM SANTA SINGH02/02/1997OBCP18724--Certificate Course in Machinist(Full Time)
74. HEERALAL BARO RABIN BARO02/11/1996STP18724--Certificate Course in Machinist(Full Time)
75. BHABESH KALITA SARAT KALITA16/08/1997GeneralP18724--Certificate Course in Machinist(Full Time)
76. HARJYOTI KALITA KHAGEN KALITA13/06/1997GeneralP19015--Machinist (NCVT)(Full Time)
77. MINTU KALITA CHANDRADHAR KALITA21/04/1996GeneralP19015--Machinist (NCVT)(Full Time)
78. DIGANTA DAS ASHOK DAS01/01/1992SCP19015--Machinist (NCVT)(Full Time)
79. ARUP LAHKAR KANAK LAHKAR08/01/1992GeneralP19015--Machinist (NCVT)(Full Time)
80. MANASH JYOTI DEKA SAMRAT DEKA19/01/1995OBCP19015--Machinist (NCVT)(Full Time)
81. PRANJIT BHARALI ANANTA BHARALI10/08/1994GeneralP19015--Machinist (NCVT)(Full Time)
82. KAPIL KALITA HEMEN KALITA21/05/1992GeneralP19015--Machinist (NCVT)(Full Time)
83. AJADUL HAQUE CHOUDHURY AFTER HUSSAIN01/01/1994GeneralP19015--Machinist (NCVT)(Full Time)
84. TAPAN BISWAS RANJU BISWAS07/01/1992SCP19015--Machinist (NCVT)(Full Time)
85. DIPANKAR KALITA UDAY CH KALITA06/08/1994GeneralP19015--Machinist (NCVT)(Full Time)
86. MINI SWORANG CHA BASUMATARY LATE ARABINDA BASUMATARY19/01/1995STP19015--Machinist (NCVT)(Full Time)
87. DHIRAJ KUMAR DAS GANESH DAS12/11/1991SCP19015--Machinist (NCVT)(Full Time)
88. PHUNGKHA BASUMATARY BINA RAM BASUMATARY12/03/1994STP19015--Machinist (NCVT)(Full Time)
89. DHULUNGA BISMITH NITYAJIT BISMITH24/10/1990STP19015--Machinist (NCVT)(Full Time)
90. JITU MEDHI JADAB CH. MEDHI01/01/2000SCP19015--Machinist (NCVT)(Full Time)
91. HARJYOTI KALITA KHAGEN KALITA13/06/1997GeneralP23477--Machinist (NCVT)(Full Time)
92. MINTU KALITA CHANDRADHAR KALITA21/04/1996GeneralP23477--Machinist (NCVT)(Full Time)
93. DIGANTA DAS ASHOK DAS01/01/1992SCP23477--Machinist (NCVT)(Full Time)
94. ARUP LAHKAR KANAK LAHKAR08/01/1992GeneralP23477--Machinist (NCVT)(Full Time)
95. MANASH JYOTI DEKA SAMRAT DEKA19/01/1995OBCP23477--Machinist (NCVT)(Full Time)
96. PRANJIT BHARALI ANANTA BHARALI10/08/1994GeneralP23477--Machinist (NCVT)(Full Time)
97. KAPIL KALITA HEMEN KALITA21/05/1992GeneralP23477--Machinist (NCVT)(Full Time)
98. AJADUL HAQUE CHOUDHURY AFTER HUSSAIN01/01/1994GeneralP23477--Machinist (NCVT)(Full Time)
99. TAPAN BISWAS RANJU BISWAS07/01/1992SCP23477--Machinist (NCVT)(Full Time)
100. DIPANKAR KALITA UDAY CH KALITA06/08/1994GeneralP23477--Machinist (NCVT)(Full Time)
12345678910...