logo
Development Commissioner (MSME)
Ministry of Micro, Small & Medium Enterprises
(Government of India)
Skill Development - Management Information System
MSME - Tool Room/Technology Development Centre

List of Trainees Trained For TRTC, Guwahati

<< Back

SNoTrainee NameFather NameDOBCategoryProgramme Name
1. JYOTI PRASAD NATH NIRMAL CHANDRA NATH11/01/1997OBCP18724--Certificate Course in Machinist(Full Time)
2. DHIRAJ BORAH DIPAK BORAH22/10/1996OBCP18724--Certificate Course in Machinist(Full Time)
3. AJEET BARMAN SHIBU BARMAN03/06/1996OBCP18724--Certificate Course in Machinist(Full Time)
4. DHANTI DAS TAPAN DAS14/06/1997SCP18724--Certificate Course in Machinist(Full Time)
5. SANASAM JITEN SINGH SANASAM SANTA SINGH02/02/1997OBCP18724--Certificate Course in Machinist(Full Time)
6. HEERALAL BARO RABIN BARO02/11/1996STP18724--Certificate Course in Machinist(Full Time)
7. BHABESH KALITA SARAT KALITA16/08/1997GeneralP18724--Certificate Course in Machinist(Full Time)
8. HARJYOTI KALITA KHAGEN KALITA13/06/1997GeneralP19015--Machinist (NCVT)(Full Time)
9. MINTU KALITA CHANDRADHAR KALITA21/04/1996GeneralP19015--Machinist (NCVT)(Full Time)
10. DIGANTA DAS ASHOK DAS01/01/1992SCP19015--Machinist (NCVT)(Full Time)
11. ARUP LAHKAR KANAK LAHKAR08/01/1992GeneralP19015--Machinist (NCVT)(Full Time)
12. MANASH JYOTI DEKA SAMRAT DEKA19/01/1995OBCP19015--Machinist (NCVT)(Full Time)
13. PRANJIT BHARALI ANANTA BHARALI10/08/1994GeneralP19015--Machinist (NCVT)(Full Time)
14. KAPIL KALITA HEMEN KALITA21/05/1992GeneralP19015--Machinist (NCVT)(Full Time)
15. AJADUL HAQUE CHOUDHURY AFTER HUSSAIN01/01/1994GeneralP19015--Machinist (NCVT)(Full Time)
16. TAPAN BISWAS RANJU BISWAS07/01/1992SCP19015--Machinist (NCVT)(Full Time)
17. DIPANKAR KALITA UDAY CH KALITA06/08/1994GeneralP19015--Machinist (NCVT)(Full Time)
18. MINI SWORANG CHA BASUMATARY LATE ARABINDA BASUMATARY19/01/1995STP19015--Machinist (NCVT)(Full Time)
19. DHIRAJ KUMAR DAS GANESH DAS12/11/1991SCP19015--Machinist (NCVT)(Full Time)
20. PHUNGKHA BASUMATARY BINA RAM BASUMATARY12/03/1994STP19015--Machinist (NCVT)(Full Time)
21. DHULUNGA BISMITH NITYAJIT BISMITH24/10/1990STP19015--Machinist (NCVT)(Full Time)
22. JITU MEDHI JADAB CH. MEDHI01/01/2000SCP19015--Machinist (NCVT)(Full Time)
23. JYOTI PRASAD NATH NIRMAL CHANDRA NATH11/01/1997OBCP23438--Certificate Course in Machinist (Full Time)
24. DHIRAJ BORAH DIPAK BORAH22/10/1996OBCP23438--Certificate Course in Machinist (Full Time)
25. AJEET BARMAN SHIBU BARMAN03/06/1996OBCP23438--Certificate Course in Machinist (Full Time)
26. DHANTI DAS TAPAN DAS14/06/1997SCP23438--Certificate Course in Machinist (Full Time)
27. SANASAM JITEN SINGH SANASAM SANTA SINGH02/02/1997OBCP23438--Certificate Course in Machinist (Full Time)
28. HEERALAL BARO RABIN BARO02/11/1996STP23438--Certificate Course in Machinist (Full Time)
29. BHABESH KALITA SARAT KALITA16/08/1997GeneralP23438--Certificate Course in Machinist (Full Time)
30. CHANDAN RABHA DIGANTA RABHA16/10/1996STP23438--Certificate Course in Machinist (Full Time)
31. KAJAL DAS DHARMESWAR DAS08/07/1995SCP23438--Certificate Course in Machinist (Full Time)
32. ANIL KACHARI MOHAN KACHARI01/01/1997STP23438--Certificate Course in Machinist (Full Time)
33. KANMONI MALI PRADINI MALI30/06/1996SCP23438--Certificate Course in Machinist (Full Time)
34. RITAM SARMA UTPAL SARMA20/09/1996GeneralP23438--Certificate Course in Machinist (Full Time)
35. MANAB KALITA NIRANJAN KALITA20/12/1997GeneralP23438--Certificate Course in Machinist (Full Time)
36. MANDIP BORO JATIN CHANDRA BORO20/06/1997STP23438--Certificate Course in Machinist (Full Time)
37. CHINKU MANI KALITA MADAN KALITA01/11/1996GeneralP23438--Certificate Course in Machinist (Full Time)
38. MILAN KALITA DHIREN KALITA15/10/1997GeneralP23438--Certificate Course in Machinist (Full Time)
39. MAHADEB CHOUDHURY GANESH CHOUDHURY27/05/1995SCP23438--Certificate Course in Machinist (Full Time)
40. ARGENG BORGOYARY LACHIT BORGOYARY08/11/1996STP23438--Certificate Course in Machinist (Full Time)
41. KULEN SWARGIARY RAJAT CH. SWARGIARY02/06/1997STP23438--Certificate Course in Machinist (Full Time)
42. KAMIR BASUMATARY JOYDEV BASUMATARY08/09/1995STP23438--Certificate Course in Machinist (Full Time)
43. DIPANKAR DAS ATUL CH DAS01/01/1998OBCP23438--Certificate Course in Machinist (Full Time)
44. UJJAL SAIKIA NILAKANTA SAIKIA02/07/1997OBCP23438--Certificate Course in Machinist (Full Time)
45. KHUDRA KRISHNA MOHAN HARIPADMA MOHAN07/12/1994OBCP23438--Certificate Course in Machinist (Full Time)
46. RAVIRAJ LOUREMBAM RAJEN LOUREMBAM01/04/1997GeneralP23438--Certificate Course in Machinist (Full Time)
47. DHRABAJYOTI BASUMATARI BATIRAM BASUMATARI28/11/1990STP23453--Turner (NCVT)(Full Time)
48. MRIDUL BORAH GANESH BORAH11/01/1994OBCP23453--Turner (NCVT)(Full Time)
49. DEEP BORO BANESWAR BORO31/12/1994STP23453--Turner (NCVT)(Full Time)
50. HEMANTA BASUMATARY BHADRA BASUMATARY26/04/1994STP23453--Turner (NCVT)(Full Time)
51. DHRABAJYOTI BASUMATARI BATIRAM BASUMATARI28/11/1990STP19029--Turner (NCVT)(Full Time)
52. MRIDUL BORAH GANESH BORAH11/01/1994OBCP19029--Turner (NCVT)(Full Time)
53. DEEP BORO BANESWAR BORO31/12/1994STP19029--Turner (NCVT)(Full Time)
54. HEMANTA BASUMATARY BHADRA BASUMATARY26/04/1994STP19029--Turner (NCVT)(Full Time)
55. PRODEEP BORO MANGAL CH. BORO01/01/1989STP19029--Turner (NCVT)(Full Time)
56. JANAKINGKAR PATAR BIREN CH. PATAR20/08/1994STP19029--Turner (NCVT)(Full Time)
57. HIRAK KUMAR DEKA JAYKANTA DEKA01/01/1994SCP19029--Turner (NCVT)(Full Time)
58. BISHNU BORA MONI RAM BORA18/06/1995OBCP19029--Turner (NCVT)(Full Time)
59. TAPOSH BORA LILA RAM BORA01/01/1996GeneralP19029--Turner (NCVT)(Full Time)
60. PRANAB KALITA NARESWAR KALITA15/03/1998GeneralP26969--Machinist (NCVT)(Full Time)
61. MANOJ KALITA ARABINDA KALITA01/01/1999GeneralP26969--Machinist (NCVT)(Full Time)
62. JATIN RABHA BISTI RABHA01/04/1998STP26969--Machinist (NCVT)(Full Time)
63. TAPAN DEKA PUSPA RAM DEKA31/12/1998GeneralP26969--Machinist (NCVT)(Full Time)
64. SURAJIT BARUAH SONOWAL JUGEN BARUAH SONOWAL02/02/1999STP26969--Machinist (NCVT)(Full Time)
65. KALYAN KALITA RAJAT KALITA25/11/1998GeneralP26969--Machinist (NCVT)(Full Time)
66. ABDUL ASIF ABDUL ALIM28/01/1995GeneralP26969--Machinist (NCVT)(Full Time)
67. BISHWAJIT DAS NAREN DAS01/01/1998OBCP26969--Machinist (NCVT)(Full Time)
68. DIGANTA KALITA ANANTA KALITA01/03/1997GeneralP26969--Machinist (NCVT)(Full Time)
69. DIPANKAR KALITA TARUN KALITA31/03/1995GeneralP26969--Machinist (NCVT)(Full Time)
70. SANSUMA BASUMATARY PHANINDRA BASUMATARY08/11/1997STP26969--Machinist (NCVT)(Full Time)
71. ARUP BASUMATARY SANKAR DEV BASUMATARY18/10/1998STP26969--Machinist (NCVT)(Full Time)
72. AKAN BORO MANOHAR BORO01/03/1995STP26969--Machinist (NCVT)(Full Time)
73. JAYANTA BAISHYA PHATIK BAISHYA05/12/1997SCP26969--Machinist (NCVT)(Full Time)
74. TRAILOKYA DAS JAYANTA DAS02/02/1998SCP26969--Machinist (NCVT)(Full Time)
75. ANSUMA BASUMATARY PUWARAM BASUMATARY01/01/1997STP26969--Machinist (NCVT)(Full Time)
76. MAHAT RABHA GUNADHAR RABHA08/08/1998STP26969--Machinist (NCVT)(Full Time)
77. DIPANKAR NATH MUNINDRA KUMAR NATH05/11/1995OBCP26969--Machinist (NCVT)(Full Time)
78. PRANJIT BORDALAI BHABA KANTA BORDALAI21/07/1996GeneralP26969--Machinist (NCVT)(Full Time)
79. BIKI BORO HIREN BORO09/04/1995STP27036--Turner (NCVT)(Full Time)
80. CHIRANJIT KURMI BHUBAN KURMI19/12/1996OBCP27036--Turner (NCVT)(Full Time)
81. JITENDRA BORO DEBEN BORO17/09/1994STP27036--Turner (NCVT)(Full Time)
82. ABHIJIT KALITA NIRANJAN KALITA01/07/1998GeneralP27036--Turner (NCVT)(Full Time)
83. RUPJYOTI BASUMATARY PRASANTA BASUMATARY03/10/1995STP27036--Turner (NCVT)(Full Time)
84. MANASH JYOTI GOGOI LUHIT GOGOI11/03/1998OBCP27036--Turner (NCVT)(Full Time)
85. RAHUL DAS TILAK DAS01/11/1997SCP27036--Turner (NCVT)(Full Time)
86. RAKESH DAS UMESH DAS30/04/1996SCP27036--Turner (NCVT)(Full Time)
87. MRIGANKA SANOWAL SONARAM SONOWAL01/07/1990STP27036--Turner (NCVT)(Full Time)
88. RINDAO MOCHAHARI GOBIN MOCHAHARI05/08/1997STP27036--Turner (NCVT)(Full Time)
89. BIKASH DAS BASANTA KUMAR DAS01/07/1994SCP27036--Turner (NCVT)(Full Time)
90. SIMANTA DAS CHANAKYA NATH DAS01/01/1999SCP27036--Turner (NCVT)(Full Time)
91. SATHUPALLI VISHAL S S MURTY07/06/1997GeneralP27036--Turner (NCVT)(Full Time)
92. JYOTI RAJ KALITA RATUL KALITA03/11/1997GeneralP27036--Turner (NCVT)(Full Time)
93. HRISHIKESH BARMAN JAYDEV BARMAN01/01/1998OBCP27036--Turner (NCVT)(Full Time)
94. RAHUL DAS KUMUD DAS31/12/1996SCP27036--Turner (NCVT)(Full Time)
95. DINGANTA PATGIRI GOPESH PATGIRI14/07/1998GeneralP27710--Turner (NCVT)(Full Time)
96. AKASH CHOUDHURY BISHESWAR CHOUDHURY12/08/1996GeneralP28570--Repair of Household Electrical Appliance(Full Time)
97. PRITAM DEKA CHAKRA DHAR DEKA 21/12/1986GeneralP28570--Repair of Household Electrical Appliance(Full Time)
98. TUSHAR JIT GOGOI MUKUL GOGOI08/12/1996OBCP28570--Repair of Household Electrical Appliance(Full Time)
99. SUKLESWAR DEKA HARESWAR DEKA01/01/1983GeneralP28570--Repair of Household Electrical Appliance(Full Time)
100. SAURAV BORA LILA BORA 02/07/1992GeneralP28570--Repair of Household Electrical Appliance(Full Time)
12345678910...