logo
Development Commissioner (MSME)
Ministry of Micro, Small & Medium Enterprises
(Government of India)
Skill Development - Management Information System
MSME - Tool Room/Technology Development Centre

List of Trainees Trained For IDEMI, Mumbai

<< Back

SNoTrainee NameFather NameDOBCategoryProgramme Name
1. Prashant Prashant Ambekar Prashant 06/09/1978OBCP29112--Solar Energy Technology(Full Time)
2. Ravikant Bapu Dalvi Bapu 04/09/1953GeneralP29112--Solar Energy Technology(Full Time)
3. Surajit S Dey S01/01/1982GeneralP29112--Solar Energy Technology(Full Time)
4. Nikhil K Patil K 29/08/1992OBCP31601--HMI &amp; SCADA(Full Time)
5. Divya S Gajangi S 18/04/1993OBCP31601--HMI &amp; SCADA(Full Time)
6. Nahid Ahmad MD Ahmad 07/11/1991GeneralP31601--HMI &amp; SCADA(Full Time)
7. Kalpesh A Wagh A31/07/1997OBCP31601--HMI &amp; SCADA(Full Time)
8. Pankaj D Deshmukh D11/04/1994GeneralP31601--HMI &amp; SCADA(Full Time)
9. Atul I Bhor I11/10/1993GeneralP31601--HMI &amp; SCADA(Full Time)
10. Sonali P Tompe P29/05/1991SCP31601--HMI &amp; SCADA(Full Time)
11. Mayur R Chaudhari R15/09/1993OBCP31601--HMI &amp; SCADA(Full Time)
12. Samradnyi M Deshmukh M29/09/1996GeneralP31601--HMI &amp; SCADA(Full Time)
13. Roshani R Dhasade R05/11/1996OBCP31601--HMI &amp; SCADA(Full Time)
14. Shiddhant D Sharma D05/08/1995GeneralP31601--HMI &amp; SCADA(Full Time)
15. Karuna B Gamare B04/08/1994SCP31601--HMI &amp; SCADA(Full Time)
16. Nikhil K Patil K29/08/1992OBCP31608--Process Automation &amp; Control(Full Time)
17. Divya S Gajangi S18/04/1993OBCP31608--Process Automation &amp; Control(Full Time)
18. Nahid Ahmad MD Ahmad 07/11/1991GeneralP31608--Process Automation &amp; Control(Full Time)
19. Kalpesh A Wagh A31/07/1997OBCP31608--Process Automation &amp; Control(Full Time)
20. Pankaj D Deshmukh D11/04/1994GeneralP31608--Process Automation &amp; Control(Full Time)
21. Atul I Bhor I11/10/1993GeneralP31608--Process Automation &amp; Control(Full Time)
22. Sonali P Tompe P29/05/1991SCP31608--Process Automation &amp; Control(Full Time)
23. Mayur R Chaudhari R15/09/1993OBCP31608--Process Automation &amp; Control(Full Time)
24. Samradnyi M Deshmukh M29/09/1996GeneralP31608--Process Automation &amp; Control(Full Time)
25. Roshani R Dhasade R05/11/1996OBCP31608--Process Automation &amp; Control(Full Time)
26. Shiddhant D Sharma D05/08/1995GeneralP31608--Process Automation &amp; Control(Full Time)
27. Karuna B Gamare B04/08/1994SCP31608--Process Automation &amp; Control(Full Time)
28. Omkar Sudhir Chavan Sudhir 10/08/2000SCP31616--Basic of Electronics Engineering(Full Time)
29. Chinmay Shyam Kolge Shyam 23/07/2000GeneralP31616--Basic of Electronics Engineering(Full Time)
30. Nahush Vaibhav Vaze Vaibhav 26/06/1999OBCP31616--Basic of Electronics Engineering(Full Time)
31. Yash Ganesh Tandel Ganesh 19/06/1998OBCP31616--Basic of Electronics Engineering(Full Time)
32. Kewal Shailesh Shah Shailesh 16/02/2000GeneralP31616--Basic of Electronics Engineering(Full Time)
33. Gaurav Shamrao Yadav Shamrao 12/07/1998OBCP31616--Basic of Electronics Engineering(Full Time)
34. Prathamesh Vijay Mandavkar Vijay 27/03/1998OBCP31616--Basic of Electronics Engineering(Full Time)
35. Rohit Ramesh Desai Ramesh 01/10/2000GeneralP31616--Basic of Electronics Engineering(Full Time)
36. Nakul Jagdish Patil Jagdish 16/03/2001GeneralP31616--Basic of Electronics Engineering(Full Time)
37. Bharat Kumar Bacha Prasad Gaud Bacha Prasad25/04/2000GeneralP31616--Basic of Electronics Engineering(Full Time)
38. Omkar A. Gaikwad A.01/09/1997SCP31616--Basic of Electronics Engineering(Full Time)
39. Aditya Jyotiprakash Khedekar Jyotiprakash 28/12/1997SCP31616--Basic of Electronics Engineering(Full Time)
40. Anmol Dhananjay Bhapkar Dhananjay 04/02/2000GeneralP31617--Power Electronics(Full Time)
41. Kedar Sandip Patankar Sandip 23/10/1999OBCP31617--Power Electronics(Full Time)
42. Nikhil Prashant Pathak Prashant 13/09/1999GeneralP31617--Power Electronics(Full Time)
43. Omkar Kishor Navale Kishor 02/10/1999GeneralP31617--Power Electronics(Full Time)
44. Pranay Prashant More Prashant 07/09/1999SCP31617--Power Electronics(Full Time)
45. Rohit Omprakash Kumar Omprakash 14/08/1998GeneralP31617--Power Electronics(Full Time)
46. Sahil Dattatray Palav Dattatray 15/11/1999GeneralP31617--Power Electronics(Full Time)
47. Sahil Rakesh Jain Rakesh 12/05/1996GeneralP31617--Power Electronics(Full Time)
48. Shubham Mukesh Mahadik Mukesh 09/03/2000GeneralP31617--Power Electronics(Full Time)
49. Tejas Ravindra Kapse Ravindra 18/06/1997GeneralP31617--Power Electronics(Full Time)
50. Abhishek Vikas Koli Vikas 30/06/1998GeneralP31617--Power Electronics(Full Time)
51. Vinay Bharama Chougule Bharama 11/06/1998GeneralP31617--Power Electronics(Full Time)
52. Shriyash Santosh Indap Santosh 03/02/1999GeneralP31617--Power Electronics(Full Time)
53. Shivam Suresh Ranshur Suresh 23/04/1999SCP31617--Power Electronics(Full Time)
54. Rahul Raosaheb Kale Raosaheb 30/07/1996SCP31718--C#.NET and ASP.NET(Full Time)
55. Prajakta Ghanshyam Ganvir Ghanshyam 08/05/1994SCP31718--C#.NET and ASP.NET(Full Time)
56. Swapnil Ananda Jadhav Ananda 09/11/1990SCP31718--C#.NET and ASP.NET(Full Time)
57. Vaibhav Vijay Navale Vijay 18/03/1996SCP31718--C#.NET and ASP.NET(Full Time)
58. Kalpesh Ganesh Chavan Ganesh07/09/1995SCP31718--C#.NET and ASP.NET(Full Time)
59. Jibran Siraj Nakhwa Siraj 02/02/1997GeneralP31718--C#.NET and ASP.NET(Full Time)
60. Nikhil Dilip Bamane Dilip 06/01/1996SCP31718--C#.NET and ASP.NET(Full Time)
61. Rahul Raosaheb Kale Raosaheb 30/07/1996SCP31725--Diploma in Software Programming
62. Prajakta Ghanshyam Ganvir Ghanshyam 08/05/1994SCP31725--Diploma in Software Programming
63. Swapnil Ananda Jadhav Ananda 09/11/1990SCP31725--Diploma in Software Programming
64. Vaibhav Vijay Navale Vijay 18/03/1996SCP31725--Diploma in Software Programming
65. Kalpesh Ganesh Chavan Ganesh 07/09/1995SCP31725--Diploma in Software Programming
66. Jibran Siraj Nakhwa Siraj 02/02/1997GeneralP31725--Diploma in Software Programming
67. Nikhil Dilip Bamane Dilip 06/01/1996SCP31725--Diploma in Software Programming
68. Prafull Prakash Patare Prakash 25/11/1995SCP31778--CNC Programming & Machining
69. Nevis Rodrigves F10/09/1972GeneralP31778--CNC Programming & Machining
70. Vishal Babulal Panchal Babulal 06/05/1984GeneralP31778--CNC Programming & Machining
71. Rahul Kumar Mandal Kumar 29/08/1998GeneralP31778--CNC Programming & Machining
72. Govind Pandit Temkar Pandit 07/06/1994GeneralP31778--CNC Programming & Machining
73. Irfan Abdul Gaffar Khan Gaffar 02/06/1997GeneralP31778--CNC Programming & Machining
74. Prashant Rajaram Barde Rajaram 12/11/1997GeneralP31778--CNC Programming & Machining
75. Ram Vishnu Shewale Vishnu04/04/1996OBCP31778--CNC Programming & Machining
76. Sunil Dilip Jadhav Dilip 19/01/1996OBCP31778--CNC Programming & Machining
77. Rahul Dattatray Tohake Dattatray 27/03/1997OBCP31778--CNC Programming & Machining
78. Sagar Santosh Nikam Santosh 23/03/1998GeneralP31778--CNC Programming & Machining
79. Dinesh Dashrath Salunke Dashrath 17/09/1997OBCP31778--CNC Programming & Machining
80. Pratik Tulshidas Posam Tulshidas 02/03/1997OBCP31778--CNC Programming & Machining
81. Ketan Kishor Mhatre Kishor s16/08/1998OBCP31778--CNC Programming & Machining
82. Vishnu Dharmvir Kajania Dharmvir 29/07/1997GeneralP31778--CNC Programming & Machining
83. Aniket Sanjay Vaidya Sanjay 11/10/1994OBCP31778--CNC Programming & Machining
84. Kirit Sanjay Patil Sanjay 11/01/1998OBCP31778--CNC Programming & Machining
85. Ankit Sunil Dave Sunil 26/05/1995GeneralP31778--CNC Programming & Machining
86. Sanmit Vishnu Jadhav Vishnu 10/08/1993SCP31778--CNC Programming & Machining
87. Akash Ramdas Katkar Ramdas07/06/1996SCP31778--CNC Programming & Machining
88. Siddhesh Narayan Yadav Narayan26/09/1995SCP31778--CNC Programming & Machining
89. Vaibhav Manish Deliwala Manish22/05/1993GeneralP31778--CNC Programming & Machining
90. Vijay Kalyan Navale Kalyan02/05/1991OBCP31778--CNC Programming & Machining
91. Rekha Parashram Kuri Parashram01/05/1994GeneralP31778--CNC Programming & Machining
92. Gitesh Saheb Singh Saheb15/10/1993GeneralP31778--CNC Programming & Machining
93. Manjubai Anil Ubale Anil 21/06/1985SCP31951--Beauty Parlour(Part Time)
94. Khushali Yuvraj Ubale Yuvraj 17/08/1997SCP31951--Beauty Parlour(Part Time)
95. Pushpa Sampat Gade Sampat 16/09/1989SCP31951--Beauty Parlour(Part Time)
96. Akshay Sudhakar Ghadge Sudhakar 07/10/1994GeneralP31960--PLC Programming(Full Time)
97. Pooja Balu Lohakare Balu 09/10/1997STP31951--Beauty Parlour(Part Time)
98. Manisha Nandkumar Gaikwad Nandkumar 05/05/1981SCP31951--Beauty Parlour(Part Time)
99. Abdulali Abdulquawi Shaikh Abdulquawi 07/09/1994GeneralP31960--PLC Programming(Full Time)
100. Minakshi Vasant Gaikwad Vasant 12/09/1994SCP31951--Beauty Parlour(Part Time)
12345678910...