logo
Development Commissioner (MSME)
Ministry of Micro, Small & Medium Enterprises
(Government of India)
Skill Development - Management Information System
MSME - Tool Room/Technology Development Centre

List of Trainees Trained For FFDC, Kannauj

<< Back

SNoTrainee NameFather NameDOBCategoryProgramme Name
1. Akhilesh Chandra Daya Ram Kamal25/05/1994SCP44080--POST DIPLOMA IN AROMA PROCESS AND ITS MANAGEMENT ( NSQF LEVEL 6)(Full Time)
2. Gunjandhar Gupta Shatrughan saran Gupta05/11/1983GeneralP44080--POST DIPLOMA IN AROMA PROCESS AND ITS MANAGEMENT ( NSQF LEVEL 6)(Full Time)
3. Archna Pandey Ghanshyam Tripathi08/06/1978GeneralP44080--POST DIPLOMA IN AROMA PROCESS AND ITS MANAGEMENT ( NSQF LEVEL 6)(Full Time)
4. Vaibhav Shukla Bimal Shukla04/01/1997GeneralP44080--POST DIPLOMA IN AROMA PROCESS AND ITS MANAGEMENT ( NSQF LEVEL 6)(Full Time)
5. Smriti Shukla R.S. Dubey21/06/1972GeneralP44080--POST DIPLOMA IN AROMA PROCESS AND ITS MANAGEMENT ( NSQF LEVEL 6)(Full Time)
6. Abhisek Shukla Vinod Kr. Shukla27/05/1991GeneralP44080--POST DIPLOMA IN AROMA PROCESS AND ITS MANAGEMENT ( NSQF LEVEL 6)(Full Time)
7. Sukhdeo Singh Gautam Ramesh Chandra01/06/1982SCP44080--POST DIPLOMA IN AROMA PROCESS AND ITS MANAGEMENT ( NSQF LEVEL 6)(Full Time)
8. Abhishek Bharti Sunder Lal19/01/1984SCP44080--POST DIPLOMA IN AROMA PROCESS AND ITS MANAGEMENT ( NSQF LEVEL 6)(Full Time)
9. Trupti Mane Vilas Mane27/03/1988GeneralP47263--Production of fragrant raw materials and its value addition(Full Time)
10. Ajay Kumar Gupta Bhim Sen Gupta28/04/1969GeneralP47263--Production of fragrant raw materials and its value addition(Full Time)
11. Subham Bhaumik Sadananda Bhaumik02/12/2000OBCP47263--Production of fragrant raw materials and its value addition(Full Time)
12. Manish Narayanrao Deshmukh Naeazam Edo06/07/1979OBCP47263--Production of fragrant raw materials and its value addition(Full Time)
13. Ranjeet Singh Bhagat Singh20/01/1983GeneralP47263--Production of fragrant raw materials and its value addition(Full Time)
14. Saurabh Sharma Gurudutt Sharma05/12/1987GeneralP47263--Production of fragrant raw materials and its value addition(Full Time)
15. Deepak Sawhney Badri Nath Sawhney04/10/1974GeneralP47263--Production of fragrant raw materials and its value addition(Full Time)
16. Sadananda Bhaumik Jadu Gopal Bhaumik01/01/1967OBCP47263--Production of fragrant raw materials and its value addition(Full Time)
17. Advait Thergaonakar Shreeesh Thergaonakar15/01/2000GeneralP47263--Production of fragrant raw materials and its value addition(Full Time)
18. Debasmita Panda Ramesh Chandra Padhy26/02/1997GeneralP46528--Sensitisation cum training programme on gas chromatography and other instruments(Full Time)
19. Deepsha Rani Behera Dillip Kumar Behera19/02/1998GeneralP46528--Sensitisation cum training programme on gas chromatography and other instruments(Full Time)
20. Janme Jaya Behera Suren Kumar Behera14/05/1998SCP46528--Sensitisation cum training programme on gas chromatography and other instruments(Full Time)
21. Kruttika Panda Krushna Chandra Panda26/03/1998GeneralP46528--Sensitisation cum training programme on gas chromatography and other instruments(Full Time)
22. Lipika Sahu Iswar Chandra Sahu28/02/1997GeneralP46528--Sensitisation cum training programme on gas chromatography and other instruments(Full Time)
23. Lipsita Nayak Trinath Nayak14/02/1998GeneralP46528--Sensitisation cum training programme on gas chromatography and other instruments(Full Time)
24. Md. Abrar Ul Amin Ahmed Madnee31/10/1997GeneralP46528--Sensitisation cum training programme on gas chromatography and other instruments(Full Time)
25. Narasingha Padhy Simanchala Padhy15/04/1995GeneralP46528--Sensitisation cum training programme on gas chromatography and other instruments(Full Time)
26. Niraja Patnaik Nalinikanta Patnaik25/06/1998GeneralP46528--Sensitisation cum training programme on gas chromatography and other instruments(Full Time)
27. Pranati Panda Syama Sundar Panda22/03/1998GeneralP46528--Sensitisation cum training programme on gas chromatography and other instruments(Full Time)
28. Pratikhya Rani Mohanty Gopal Krishna Mohanty15/03/1998GeneralP46528--Sensitisation cum training programme on gas chromatography and other instruments(Full Time)
29. Priyanka Subhadarsini Pati Pradeep Kumar Pati20/04/1998GeneralP46528--Sensitisation cum training programme on gas chromatography and other instruments(Full Time)
30. Rupashree Satapathy Sudhir Kumar Satapathy11/05/1997GeneralP46528--Sensitisation cum training programme on gas chromatography and other instruments(Full Time)
31. Santoshi Maharana Tuna Maharana15/04/1998GeneralP46528--Sensitisation cum training programme on gas chromatography and other instruments(Full Time)
32. Sasmita Meher Gagan Bihari Meher25/05/1997SCP46528--Sensitisation cum training programme on gas chromatography and other instruments(Full Time)
33. Sibananda Sahoo Khirod Kumar Sahoo27/04/1998OBCP46528--Sensitisation cum training programme on gas chromatography and other instruments(Full Time)
34. Sonali Mishra Dilip Kumar Mishra19/02/1998GeneralP46528--Sensitisation cum training programme on gas chromatography and other instruments(Full Time)
35. Srinivas Sahu Ghanasyam Sahu08/07/1997OBCP46528--Sensitisation cum training programme on gas chromatography and other instruments(Full Time)
36. Subhasree Padhy Rama Krushna Padhy14/01/1997GeneralP46528--Sensitisation cum training programme on gas chromatography and other instruments(Full Time)
37. Subrat Nanda Chandra Sekhar Nanda07/01/1996GeneralP46528--Sensitisation cum training programme on gas chromatography and other instruments(Full Time)
38. Sweetlana Gouda Prasanta Kumar Gouda24/05/1997OBCP46528--Sensitisation cum training programme on gas chromatography and other instruments(Full Time)
39. Tapaswini Biswal Biswanath Biswal09/09/1998OBCP46528--Sensitisation cum training programme on gas chromatography and other instruments(Full Time)
40. Diptimayee Jena Kora Jena25/06/1994OBCP46528--Sensitisation cum training programme on gas chromatography and other instruments(Full Time)
41. Priyanka Gantayat Bhabagrahi Gantayat23/04/1997GeneralP46528--Sensitisation cum training programme on gas chromatography and other instruments(Full Time)
42. Archana Palo Uma Sankar Palo06/06/1998GeneralP46528--Sensitisation cum training programme on gas chromatography and other instruments(Full Time)
43. Tabrez Alam Mohd Saeed17/06/1997OBCP46605--Centre Visit for the students of BIET (Bundelkhand Institute of Engineering and Technology) Jhansi (Full Time)
44. Meghna Agrawal Prakash Chandra Agarwal19/10/1997GeneralP46605--Centre Visit for the students of BIET (Bundelkhand Institute of Engineering and Technology) Jhansi (Full Time)
45. Jagmohan Dixit Rakesh Kumar Dixit22/06/1997GeneralP46605--Centre Visit for the students of BIET (Bundelkhand Institute of Engineering and Technology) Jhansi (Full Time)
46. Anjali Mishra Rakesh Kumar Mishra27/12/1997GeneralP46605--Centre Visit for the students of BIET (Bundelkhand Institute of Engineering and Technology) Jhansi (Full Time)
47. Vishal Singh Vinod Singh26/06/1997OBCP46605--Centre Visit for the students of BIET (Bundelkhand Institute of Engineering and Technology) Jhansi (Full Time)
48. Pawan Kumar Nishad Ram Babu Nishad21/06/1997OBCP46605--Centre Visit for the students of BIET (Bundelkhand Institute of Engineering and Technology) Jhansi (Full Time)
49. Priyesh Kumar Gond Jiut Prasad Gond23/09/1998STP46605--Centre Visit for the students of BIET (Bundelkhand Institute of Engineering and Technology) Jhansi (Full Time)
50. Deep Kumar Ramdarash30/07/1998SCP46605--Centre Visit for the students of BIET (Bundelkhand Institute of Engineering and Technology) Jhansi (Full Time)
51. Mohit Kumar Harish Chandra18/10/1999OBCP46605--Centre Visit for the students of BIET (Bundelkhand Institute of Engineering and Technology) Jhansi (Full Time)
52. Neha Sharma Lokesh Kumar16/01/1999GeneralP46605--Centre Visit for the students of BIET (Bundelkhand Institute of Engineering and Technology) Jhansi (Full Time)
53. K. Bronson Tarao K. Lungkhupoi20/09/1983STP46752--One Day Awareness Programme on Production of Fragrant Raw Materials and Its Marketing(Full Time)
54. Ch. James Tarao Ch. Yamkhou Tarao01/05/1977STP46752--One Day Awareness Programme on Production of Fragrant Raw Materials and Its Marketing(Full Time)
55. S. S Norjani S.S. Melar02/02/1967STP46752--One Day Awareness Programme on Production of Fragrant Raw Materials and Its Marketing(Full Time)
56. Leikhan Morre Tarao Leikhan Kokam Tarao01/03/1951STP46752--One Day Awareness Programme on Production of Fragrant Raw Materials and Its Marketing(Full Time)
57. Katrimsha Moningyor Tarao K. Tollek 23/09/1979STP46752--One Day Awareness Programme on Production of Fragrant Raw Materials and Its Marketing(Full Time)
58. Kh. Kothil Tarao Kh. Kontong Tarao01/02/1949STP46752--One Day Awareness Programme on Production of Fragrant Raw Materials and Its Marketing(Full Time)
59. N. Jonah N. Koba08/03/1954STP46752--One Day Awareness Programme on Production of Fragrant Raw Materials and Its Marketing(Full Time)
60. Cr. Catherine Cr. John17/01/1997STP46752--One Day Awareness Programme on Production of Fragrant Raw Materials and Its Marketing(Full Time)
61. Chara Genia Moyon Chara Komenshing Moyon01/03/1981STP46752--One Day Awareness Programme on Production of Fragrant Raw Materials and Its Marketing(Full Time)
62. Nemkhochin Jamsei05/08/1960STP46752--One Day Awareness Programme on Production of Fragrant Raw Materials and Its Marketing(Full Time)
63. Sembason Katrimsha Tarao Mohon Katrimsha Tarao 12/11/1989STP46752--One Day Awareness Programme on Production of Fragrant Raw Materials and Its Marketing(Full Time)
64. Kh. Chaoba Tarao Kh. Moshang03/03/1950STP46752--One Day Awareness Programme on Production of Fragrant Raw Materials and Its Marketing(Full Time)
65. M. Chingriwon Tarao M. Mekun Tarao22/12/2002STP46752--One Day Awareness Programme on Production of Fragrant Raw Materials and Its Marketing(Full Time)
66. Mathangmanei Mekun Tarao M. Leikhou Tarao31/07/1960STP46752--One Day Awareness Programme on Production of Fragrant Raw Materials and Its Marketing(Full Time)
67. T. Lita Tangkhul Shanglim Tuithung08/06/1964STP46752--One Day Awareness Programme on Production of Fragrant Raw Materials and Its Marketing(Full Time)
68. Mathang Manei Ringshing Tarao M. Ashok17/03/1996STP46752--One Day Awareness Programme on Production of Fragrant Raw Materials and Its Marketing(Full Time)
69. L Rinmila Luita18/03/1983STP46752--One Day Awareness Programme on Production of Fragrant Raw Materials and Its Marketing(Full Time)
70. Tomba Khulan Mekhol Khulan 01/03/1970STP46752--One Day Awareness Programme on Production of Fragrant Raw Materials and Its Marketing(Full Time)
71. Ch. Khamnu Ch. Musam04/03/1912STP46752--One Day Awareness Programme on Production of Fragrant Raw Materials and Its Marketing(Full Time)
72. Teithlap Ramesh Tarao Teithlap Moshang Tarao08/03/1989STP46752--One Day Awareness Programme on Production of Fragrant Raw Materials and Its Marketing(Full Time)
73. Kh. Townthang Kh. Morashing08/02/1999STP46752--One Day Awareness Programme on Production of Fragrant Raw Materials and Its Marketing(Full Time)
74. Ch. Wilson Tarao Ch. Kondek Tarao15/03/1971STP46752--One Day Awareness Programme on Production of Fragrant Raw Materials and Its Marketing(Full Time)
75. K. Anil Kapu10/02/1973STP46752--One Day Awareness Programme on Production of Fragrant Raw Materials and Its Marketing(Full Time)
76. Leikhan Angdong Tarao Leikhan Konpa Tarao02/02/1963STP46752--One Day Awareness Programme on Production of Fragrant Raw Materials and Its Marketing(Full Time)
77. K. Tolnu K Leipa11/03/1962STP46752--One Day Awareness Programme on Production of Fragrant Raw Materials and Its Marketing(Full Time)
78. Chimneilam Chimneilam Chanah12/11/1975STP46752--One Day Awareness Programme on Production of Fragrant Raw Materials and Its Marketing(Full Time)
79. K. Kongam Tarao K Leipa Tarao01/03/1965STP46752--One Day Awareness Programme on Production of Fragrant Raw Materials and Its Marketing(Full Time)
80. S. Happyson Lonichao01/02/2003STP46752--One Day Awareness Programme on Production of Fragrant Raw Materials and Its Marketing(Full Time)
81. Morung Chana Tarao Yamkhu Chana Tarao01/02/1957STP46752--One Day Awareness Programme on Production of Fragrant Raw Materials and Its Marketing(Full Time)
82. Kh. Thawanlei Tarao Kh. Mokham Tarao01/03/1997STP46752--One Day Awareness Programme on Production of Fragrant Raw Materials and Its Marketing(Full Time)
83. Chana Ferdina Chana Yamkhu01/02/1978STP46752--One Day Awareness Programme on Production of Fragrant Raw Materials and Its Marketing(Full Time)
84. Shanoi Sanei Beningthung SS. Benoshing13/03/1996STP46752--One Day Awareness Programme on Production of Fragrant Raw Materials and Its Marketing(Full Time)
85. Sankhil Thamshing SK. Darwar11/03/1996STP46752--One Day Awareness Programme on Production of Fragrant Raw Materials and Its Marketing(Full Time)
86. Shanoi Laringam Tarao Shanoi Leitok Tarao21/02/1988STP46752--One Day Awareness Programme on Production of Fragrant Raw Materials and Its Marketing(Full Time)
87. S. Rani S. Chandro01/02/1964STP46752--One Day Awareness Programme on Production of Fragrant Raw Materials and Its Marketing(Full Time)
88. Toradin Katrimsha Katrimsha Kongkhu03/03/1952STP46752--One Day Awareness Programme on Production of Fragrant Raw Materials and Its Marketing(Full Time)
89. Kazi Nawaz Moosa Kazi Moosa Esa03/12/1958GeneralP46426--FRAGRANCE AND FLAVOUR CREATION AND ITS APPLICATION LEVEL 1(Full Time)
90. Deepak Sawhney Badri Nath Sawhney04/10/1974GeneralP46426--FRAGRANCE AND FLAVOUR CREATION AND ITS APPLICATION LEVEL 1(Full Time)
91. Shivam Kumar Sandeep Kumar21/12/1993GeneralP46426--FRAGRANCE AND FLAVOUR CREATION AND ITS APPLICATION LEVEL 1(Full Time)
92. Meenal Sharma S.P Sharma08/02/1984GeneralP46426--FRAGRANCE AND FLAVOUR CREATION AND ITS APPLICATION LEVEL 1(Full Time)
93. Afzal Ahmad Zahoor Ahmad 11/09/1987GeneralP46426--FRAGRANCE AND FLAVOUR CREATION AND ITS APPLICATION LEVEL 1(Full Time)
94. Gopal Partani Shyamsunder Partani31/05/1994GeneralP46426--FRAGRANCE AND FLAVOUR CREATION AND ITS APPLICATION LEVEL 1(Full Time)
95. Sumeet Suryakant Mhatre Suryakant Shivram Mhatre22/12/1988OBCP46426--FRAGRANCE AND FLAVOUR CREATION AND ITS APPLICATION LEVEL 1(Full Time)
96. Supreet Singh Banga Inderjeet Singh Banga18/01/1990GeneralP46426--FRAGRANCE AND FLAVOUR CREATION AND ITS APPLICATION LEVEL 1(Full Time)
97. Abhinav Garg Brij Bhushan24/12/1980GeneralP46426--FRAGRANCE AND FLAVOUR CREATION AND ITS APPLICATION LEVEL 1(Full Time)
98. Ajay Baronia Jagdish Narayan Baronia23/07/1968GeneralP46426--FRAGRANCE AND FLAVOUR CREATION AND ITS APPLICATION LEVEL 1(Full Time)
99. Amit Jaiswal Subhash Chnadra Jaiswal09/03/1985OBCP46426--FRAGRANCE AND FLAVOUR CREATION AND ITS APPLICATION LEVEL 1(Full Time)
100. Shaheera Navas Said Mohammed V24/01/1987OBCP46426--FRAGRANCE AND FLAVOUR CREATION AND ITS APPLICATION LEVEL 1(Full Time)
12345