logo
Development Commissioner (MSME)
Ministry of Micro, Small & Medium Enterprises
(Government of India)
Skill Development - Management Information System
MSME - Tool Room/Technology Development Centre

List of Trainees Trained For ESTC, Ramnagar

<< Back

SNoTrainee NameFather NameDOBCategoryProgramme Name
1. VIJAY CHAMOLI DAYA RAM CHAMOLI08/11/2002GeneralP42156--DOMESTIC CUM INDUSTRIAL ELECTRICIAN(Full Time)
2. RAJESH KANDWAL ARVIND SINGH KANDWAL05/02/2003GeneralP42156--DOMESTIC CUM INDUSTRIAL ELECTRICIAN(Full Time)
3. PRADEEP SINGH BHAGWAN SINGH16/04/1998GeneralP42156--DOMESTIC CUM INDUSTRIAL ELECTRICIAN(Full Time)
4. VIJAY RAWAT DHANPAL SINGH07/04/1998GeneralP42156--DOMESTIC CUM INDUSTRIAL ELECTRICIAN(Full Time)
5. TEJPAL CHANDAN RAM01/06/1994SCP42156--DOMESTIC CUM INDUSTRIAL ELECTRICIAN(Full Time)
6. ASHISH KUMAR RAJVEER SINGH10/07/2001SCP42156--DOMESTIC CUM INDUSTRIAL ELECTRICIAN(Full Time)
7. KISHAN ARYA DEVI RAM 07/05/1997SCP42156--DOMESTIC CUM INDUSTRIAL ELECTRICIAN(Full Time)
8. JAYVEER SINGH VEER SINGH20/02/2001SCP42156--DOMESTIC CUM INDUSTRIAL ELECTRICIAN(Full Time)
9. RAVI SAGAR JASVANT SINGH18/04/1998SCP42156--DOMESTIC CUM INDUSTRIAL ELECTRICIAN(Full Time)
10. JAGDISH CHANDRA JOSHI DEVENDRA CHANDRA JOSHI25/07/1991GeneralP42156--DOMESTIC CUM INDUSTRIAL ELECTRICIAN(Full Time)
11. VIKKI HARIPAL SINGH20/05/1998SCP42156--DOMESTIC CUM INDUSTRIAL ELECTRICIAN(Full Time)
12. BHARAT NARENDRA RAM20/06/1997SCP42156--DOMESTIC CUM INDUSTRIAL ELECTRICIAN(Full Time)
13. ARJUN RAMESH SINGH05/07/2001SCP42156--DOMESTIC CUM INDUSTRIAL ELECTRICIAN(Full Time)
14. SURAJ KUMAR ANAND PRAKASH03/03/2001SCP42156--DOMESTIC CUM INDUSTRIAL ELECTRICIAN(Full Time)
15. RAVI SSHANKAR TIRATH SINGH04/12/1997SCP42156--DOMESTIC CUM INDUSTRIAL ELECTRICIAN(Full Time)
16. ARVIND KUMAR RAMESH SINGH20/05/1997SCP42156--DOMESTIC CUM INDUSTRIAL ELECTRICIAN(Full Time)
17. ARPIT JAGDEESH SINGH11/09/2001SCP42156--DOMESTIC CUM INDUSTRIAL ELECTRICIAN(Full Time)
18. SHANI KUMAR BABU RAM20/02/1998SCP42156--DOMESTIC CUM INDUSTRIAL ELECTRICIAN(Full Time)
19. RAJENDRA SINGH NEGI BHUPAL SINGH23/11/2000GeneralP42156--DOMESTIC CUM INDUSTRIAL ELECTRICIAN(Full Time)
20. GAJENDRA SINGH JAYRAM SINGH15/07/1995SCP42156--DOMESTIC CUM INDUSTRIAL ELECTRICIAN(Full Time)
21. SURAJ TADIYAL JAGAT SINGH10/05/2000GeneralP42156--DOMESTIC CUM INDUSTRIAL ELECTRICIAN(Full Time)
22. AKSHIT GAUTAM SATYA PAL SINGH30/07/2001SCP42156--DOMESTIC CUM INDUSTRIAL ELECTRICIAN(Full Time)
23. LALIT SINGH TADIYAL BHARAT SINGH04/05/2000GeneralP42156--DOMESTIC CUM INDUSTRIAL ELECTRICIAN(Full Time)
24. AAKASH KUMAR RAM PRASAD25/10/2001SCP42156--DOMESTIC CUM INDUSTRIAL ELECTRICIAN(Full Time)
25. DESHRAJ SINGH AMAR SINGH01/07/1998SCP42156--DOMESTIC CUM INDUSTRIAL ELECTRICIAN(Full Time)
26. ANIKET RAJESH25/01/2000GeneralP46735--COMPUTER APPS
27. AJIT KUMAR MOHANLAL08/07/1998GeneralP46735--COMPUTER APPS
28. AYUSH THAPA KULDEEP THAPA07/10/2001GeneralP46735--COMPUTER APPS
29. ANIVESH CHAUHAN YASHPAL CHAUHAN18/11/2001GeneralP46735--COMPUTER APPS
30. ARUN RAVINDRA01/07/1998SCP46735--COMPUTER APPS
31. MOHD MUKARRAM MOHD MOUKEEN05/07/2001OBCP46735--COMPUTER APPS
32. MANDIRA KISHAN VERMA22/06/2001GeneralP46735--COMPUTER APPS
33. UJJWAL SAGAR SANJAY KUMAR SAGAR08/03/2000SCP46751--JAVA(Full Time)
34. SUMIT BHATTACHARYA VIMAL BHATTACHARYA06/02/2001GeneralP46735--COMPUTER APPS
35. RITIK TOMAR PRAMOD TOMAR23/12/2000GeneralP46735--COMPUTER APPS
36. SONAM CHAUDHARY SATPAL SINGH23/07/2001GeneralP46735--COMPUTER APPS
37. RISHAB NEGI BHARAT SINGH12/11/1999GeneralP46735--COMPUTER APPS
38. PALLAVI BISHT MOHAN SINGH BISHT08/02/2001GeneralP46735--COMPUTER APPS
39. SOURBH LAGWAL PREETAM CHAND08/07/2000GeneralP46735--COMPUTER APPS
40. EDWARD JAMES BARNUT LAZER01/07/2001GeneralP46735--COMPUTER APPS
41. AANCHAL SUNIL JAISWAL11/11/2001GeneralP46735--COMPUTER APPS
42. KAJAL JHOOP SINGH SHAHI15/03/1999GeneralP46735--COMPUTER APPS
43. PAWAN CHANDRA ARYA JAGDISH CHANDRA ARYA11/12/1999SCP46751--JAVA(Full Time)
44. MANI SATAYNARAYAN22/11/1998GeneralP46735--COMPUTER APPS
45. JATIN KUMAR MANGATRAM CHILWAN07/06/1999SCP46735--COMPUTER APPS
46. ROHAN KUMAR MANGAT RAM CHILWAN04/07/2000SCP46735--COMPUTER APPS
47. SWATI SOMPAL25/06/2001GeneralP46735--COMPUTER APPS
48. SUMIT TOMAR SURAT SINGH TOMAR28/12/2000OBCP46735--COMPUTER APPS
49. MAMTA BEERU25/12/1999GeneralP46735--COMPUTER APPS
50. HIMANSHU KARM SINGH07/06/2001SCP46735--COMPUTER APPS
51. SUBHAM KUMAR RAMESH KUMAR25/06/1995GeneralP46735--COMPUTER APPS
52. HIMANSHU KUMAR DILIP KUMAR18/05/1997SCP46751--JAVA(Full Time)
53. NISHANT VAIBHAV BHUWAN CHANDRA22/08/1996SCP46751--JAVA(Full Time)
54. BHUWAN CHANDRA HARISH CHANDRA01/07/1998SCP46751--JAVA(Full Time)
55. SHALANI ARYA NAVEEN CHANDRA06/06/1998SCP46751--JAVA(Full Time)
56. DEEPAK KUMAR RAMLAL10/07/1998SCP46751--JAVA(Full Time)
57. SATISH CHANDRA MOHAN RAM06/07/1998SCP46751--JAVA(Full Time)
58. RAJAT KUMAR HARI PRASAD17/05/1994SCP46751--JAVA(Full Time)
59. PRAVEEN CHANDRA KUMAR MOHAN CHANDRA08/07/1998SCP42753--ELECTRONIC EQUIPMENT TECHNICIAN ONE YEAR(Full Time)
60. SANJAY KUMAR OM PARKASH24/12/1999SCP42753--ELECTRONIC EQUIPMENT TECHNICIAN ONE YEAR(Full Time)
61. VIVEK KARAN SINGH14/03/1999SCP42753--ELECTRONIC EQUIPMENT TECHNICIAN ONE YEAR(Full Time)
62. SHISHPAL SINGH ATAR SINGH01/07/1996SCP42753--ELECTRONIC EQUIPMENT TECHNICIAN ONE YEAR(Full Time)
63. RAMENDER SINGH RAWAT GYAN SINGH RAWAT04/07/1996SCP42753--ELECTRONIC EQUIPMENT TECHNICIAN ONE YEAR(Full Time)
64. SURANDRA LAL MUKUT PAL04/03/1992SCP42753--ELECTRONIC EQUIPMENT TECHNICIAN ONE YEAR(Full Time)
65. HEMA PALORIYA DAYANAND30/04/1998GeneralP46456--WEB DESIGN(Full Time)
66. PANKAJ KHULBE PRAKASH KHULBE07/07/1999GeneralP46456--WEB DESIGN(Full Time)
67. PAWAN SINGH NAGAR KOTI BAHADUR SINGH NAGAR KOTI26/03/1998GeneralP46456--WEB DESIGN(Full Time)
68. AMIT JOSHI MAHESH JOSHI03/05/1998GeneralP46556--CNC MACHINE PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY(Full Time)
69. ANKIT BISHT HARISH SINGH BISHT01/11/1997GeneralP46556--CNC MACHINE PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY(Full Time)
70. ASHISH CHANDRA HARISH CHANDRA14/08/1995SCP46556--CNC MACHINE PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY(Full Time)
71. AYUSH BISHT KEDAR SINGH06/11/1997GeneralP46556--CNC MACHINE PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY(Full Time)
72. BABITA BOHRA DHAM SINGH BOHRA01/07/1996GeneralP46556--CNC MACHINE PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY(Full Time)
73. BHAGYESH RAWAT CHANCHAL SINGH RAWAT05/01/1999GeneralP46556--CNC MACHINE PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY(Full Time)
74. BHANU SATI RAMESH CHANDRA SATI21/03/1999GeneralP46556--CNC MACHINE PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY(Full Time)
75. BHANU PRATAP CHAUDHARY LALIT LAL CHAUDHARY21/03/1999GeneralP46556--CNC MACHINE PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY(Full Time)
76. BHASKAR SINGH RAIKWAL KISHAN SINGH RAIKWAL02/12/1997GeneralP46556--CNC MACHINE PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY(Full Time)
77. DEEPAK JOSHI AMBA DUTT JOSHI04/05/1997GeneralP46556--CNC MACHINE PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY(Full Time)
78. DEEPAK PANDEY BHAGWATI PRASAD PANDEY04/06/1988GeneralP46556--CNC MACHINE PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY(Full Time)
79. DEEPAK RAWAT RAJENDRA SINGH RAWAT11/08/1999GeneralP46556--CNC MACHINE PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY(Full Time)
80. DEEPAK SINGH JEENA SANTOSH SINGH JEENA05/03/1996GeneralP46556--CNC MACHINE PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY(Full Time)
81. DEVENDRA KUMAR KUSHWAHA MRITYUNJAY15/06/1998GeneralP46556--CNC MACHINE PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY(Full Time)
82. DEVENDRA SINGH BISHT MOHAN SINGH BISHT01/05/1998GeneralP46556--CNC MACHINE PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY(Full Time)
83. DHEERAJ DHONI HAR SINGH DHONI26/06/1996GeneralP46556--CNC MACHINE PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY(Full Time)
84. HARISH GAURA RAM SINGH GAURA19/08/1995GeneralP46556--CNC MACHINE PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY(Full Time)
85. HARSHIT LOSHALI GIRISH CHANDRA LOSHALI02/05/1998GeneralP46556--CNC MACHINE PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY(Full Time)
86. HIMANSHU KANDPAL HEMANT KANDPAL01/07/1995GeneralP46556--CNC MACHINE PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY(Full Time)
87. INTIYAZ ANSARI BUTAN ANSARI28/05/1998GeneralP46556--CNC MACHINE PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY(Full Time)
88. KAMAL BHATT KRISHNA NAND BHATT31/08/1995GeneralP46556--CNC MACHINE PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY(Full Time)
89. KAMAL JOSHI MOHAN CHANDRA JOSHI16/02/1998GeneralP46556--CNC MACHINE PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY(Full Time)
90. KAPIL SINGH DOGRA MAHENDRA SINGH DOGRA05/02/1994GeneralP46556--CNC MACHINE PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY(Full Time)
91. KISHAN MALIK CHAMPAK MALIK03/05/1997GeneralP46556--CNC MACHINE PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY(Full Time)
92. MANISH GOSWAMI HARISH PURI GOSWAMI13/04/1997OBCP46556--CNC MACHINE PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY(Full Time)
93. MANISH MEHTA KULDEEP SINGH MEHTA16/05/1999GeneralP46556--CNC MACHINE PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY(Full Time)
94. MANOJ MOURYA RAJESH 07/07/2000OBCP46556--CNC MACHINE PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY(Full Time)
95. MOHD SHAVEZ ALAM SHARIF AHMED SALMANI12/07/1997OBCP46556--CNC MACHINE PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY(Full Time)
96. MOHIT BHORIYAL MOHAN SINGH 25/01/1999SCP46556--CNC MACHINE PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY(Full Time)
97. MOHIT JOSHI JAGDISH CHANDRA JOSHI21/03/1997GeneralP46556--CNC MACHINE PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY(Full Time)
98. MUBARAK AHMAD KUDRAT23/06/1996OBCP46556--CNC MACHINE PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY(Full Time)
99. NEERAJ BHATT GANESH DUTT BHATT27/06/1999GeneralP46556--CNC MACHINE PRODUCTION TECHNOLOGY(Full Time)
100. RAJNI PARCHA RAMESH PARCHA10/12/1994SCP46763--COMPUTER ACCOUNTING(Full Time)
12345678910...