logo
Development Commissioner (MSME)
Ministry of Micro, Small & Medium Enterprises
(Government of India)
Skill Development - Management Information System
MSME - Tool Room/Technology Development Centre

List of Trainees Trained For CFTI, Agra

<< Back

SNoTrainee NameFather NameDOBCategoryProgramme Name
1. Renu Kumari Ram Pratap07/07/1999SCP48736--Skill Development Training Programme on Sample Maker (Footwear) (LSS Q 2201 ) Batch 2 Shikohabad Firozabad 15 May to 28 June 2019)(Full Time)
2. Nisha Kumari Betal Singh01/01/2001SCP48736--Skill Development Training Programme on Sample Maker (Footwear) (LSS Q 2201 ) Batch 2 Shikohabad Firozabad 15 May to 28 June 2019)(Full Time)
3. Neha Kumari Narendra Kumar01/01/1995SCP48736--Skill Development Training Programme on Sample Maker (Footwear) (LSS Q 2201 ) Batch 2 Shikohabad Firozabad 15 May to 28 June 2019)(Full Time)
4. Sandhya Puran Singh01/01/1999SCP48736--Skill Development Training Programme on Sample Maker (Footwear) (LSS Q 2201 ) Batch 2 Shikohabad Firozabad 15 May to 28 June 2019)(Full Time)
5. Savitri Devi W/O Pancham Sing01/01/1991SCP48736--Skill Development Training Programme on Sample Maker (Footwear) (LSS Q 2201 ) Batch 2 Shikohabad Firozabad 15 May to 28 June 2019)(Full Time)
6. Vinita Devi W/O Dharmvir01/01/1990SCP48736--Skill Development Training Programme on Sample Maker (Footwear) (LSS Q 2201 ) Batch 2 Shikohabad Firozabad 15 May to 28 June 2019)(Full Time)
7. Archna Arvinda Kumar01/01/1997SCP48736--Skill Development Training Programme on Sample Maker (Footwear) (LSS Q 2201 ) Batch 2 Shikohabad Firozabad 15 May to 28 June 2019)(Full Time)
8. Preeti W/O Jitendra Kumar01/01/1989SCP48736--Skill Development Training Programme on Sample Maker (Footwear) (LSS Q 2201 ) Batch 2 Shikohabad Firozabad 15 May to 28 June 2019)(Full Time)
9. Shivani Munnalal01/01/1996SCP48736--Skill Development Training Programme on Sample Maker (Footwear) (LSS Q 2201 ) Batch 2 Shikohabad Firozabad 15 May to 28 June 2019)(Full Time)
10. Mala Devi W/O Evaran Singh01/01/1990SCP48736--Skill Development Training Programme on Sample Maker (Footwear) (LSS Q 2201 ) Batch 2 Shikohabad Firozabad 15 May to 28 June 2019)(Full Time)
11. Shree Devi W/o Sanjay Kumar01/01/1987SCP48736--Skill Development Training Programme on Sample Maker (Footwear) (LSS Q 2201 ) Batch 2 Shikohabad Firozabad 15 May to 28 June 2019)(Full Time)
12. Pooja Devi W/O Satendra Kumar01/01/1987SCP48736--Skill Development Training Programme on Sample Maker (Footwear) (LSS Q 2201 ) Batch 2 Shikohabad Firozabad 15 May to 28 June 2019)(Full Time)
13. Bebi Devi W/O Jitendra Kumar01/01/1986SCP48736--Skill Development Training Programme on Sample Maker (Footwear) (LSS Q 2201 ) Batch 2 Shikohabad Firozabad 15 May to 28 June 2019)(Full Time)
14. Heera Beti W/O Prdeep Kumar01/01/1992SCP48736--Skill Development Training Programme on Sample Maker (Footwear) (LSS Q 2201 ) Batch 2 Shikohabad Firozabad 15 May to 28 June 2019)(Full Time)
15. Neha Kumari Rama Shankar01/01/1997SCP48736--Skill Development Training Programme on Sample Maker (Footwear) (LSS Q 2201 ) Batch 2 Shikohabad Firozabad 15 May to 28 June 2019)(Full Time)
16. Beena Ghamndi01/01/1998SCP48736--Skill Development Training Programme on Sample Maker (Footwear) (LSS Q 2201 ) Batch 2 Shikohabad Firozabad 15 May to 28 June 2019)(Full Time)
17. Khushabu Kumari Rama Shanker19/07/1999SCP48736--Skill Development Training Programme on Sample Maker (Footwear) (LSS Q 2201 ) Batch 2 Shikohabad Firozabad 15 May to 28 June 2019)(Full Time)
18. Nand Rani W/O Kran Pal01/01/1986SCP48736--Skill Development Training Programme on Sample Maker (Footwear) (LSS Q 2201 ) Batch 2 Shikohabad Firozabad 15 May to 28 June 2019)(Full Time)
19. Radha Rajkumar05/08/2000SCP48736--Skill Development Training Programme on Sample Maker (Footwear) (LSS Q 2201 ) Batch 2 Shikohabad Firozabad 15 May to 28 June 2019)(Full Time)
20. Vandana Kumari Grish Chandra28/08/2000SCP48736--Skill Development Training Programme on Sample Maker (Footwear) (LSS Q 2201 ) Batch 2 Shikohabad Firozabad 15 May to 28 June 2019)(Full Time)
21. Mamta Devi W/O Kripal Singh01/01/1989SCP48736--Skill Development Training Programme on Sample Maker (Footwear) (LSS Q 2201 ) Batch 2 Shikohabad Firozabad 15 May to 28 June 2019)(Full Time)
22. Sonam Jahar Singh01/01/1999SCP48736--Skill Development Training Programme on Sample Maker (Footwear) (LSS Q 2201 ) Batch 2 Shikohabad Firozabad 15 May to 28 June 2019)(Full Time)
23. Premvati Devi Rajveer Singh01/01/1996SCP48736--Skill Development Training Programme on Sample Maker (Footwear) (LSS Q 2201 ) Batch 2 Shikohabad Firozabad 15 May to 28 June 2019)(Full Time)
24. Sarita Anar Singh15/07/1989SCP48736--Skill Development Training Programme on Sample Maker (Footwear) (LSS Q 2201 ) Batch 2 Shikohabad Firozabad 15 May to 28 June 2019)(Full Time)
25. Roshani Beerendra Singh20/05/2001SCP48736--Skill Development Training Programme on Sample Maker (Footwear) (LSS Q 2201 ) Batch 2 Shikohabad Firozabad 15 May to 28 June 2019)(Full Time)
26. Laxmi Devi W/O Ajay Kumar01/01/1989SCP48736--Skill Development Training Programme on Sample Maker (Footwear) (LSS Q 2201 ) Batch 2 Shikohabad Firozabad 15 May to 28 June 2019)(Full Time)
27. Roji Hari Shankar06/09/1993SCP48736--Skill Development Training Programme on Sample Maker (Footwear) (LSS Q 2201 ) Batch 2 Shikohabad Firozabad 15 May to 28 June 2019)(Full Time)
28. Rajesh Suresh Chandra01/01/1997SCP48736--Skill Development Training Programme on Sample Maker (Footwear) (LSS Q 2201 ) Batch 2 Shikohabad Firozabad 15 May to 28 June 2019)(Full Time)
29. Jitendra Kumar Brijesh Kumar01/01/1995SCP48736--Skill Development Training Programme on Sample Maker (Footwear) (LSS Q 2201 ) Batch 2 Shikohabad Firozabad 15 May to 28 June 2019)(Full Time)
30. Garjan Singh Sudhar Singh01/01/1995SCP48736--Skill Development Training Programme on Sample Maker (Footwear) (LSS Q 2201 ) Batch 2 Shikohabad Firozabad 15 May to 28 June 2019)(Full Time)
31. Suman Kumari Dhanpati01/01/2000SCP48720--Skill Development Training Programme on Laster by Hand (LSS Q 2702 ) Batch 1 Narayach Rambagh Agra 15 May to 28 June 2019 )(Full Time)
32. Ajay Kumar Satish Kumar29/09/1998SCP48720--Skill Development Training Programme on Laster by Hand (LSS Q 2702 ) Batch 1 Narayach Rambagh Agra 15 May to 28 June 2019 )(Full Time)
33. RASHMI RAGHAV NARENDRA SINGH RAGHAV 13/08/1995GeneralP47047--TEDP Technology Based Entrepreneurship Development Programme ( Institute of Basic Science Khandari Agra) 18 Feb to 23 April 2019(Full Time)
34. AKANKSHA BANSAL JITENDRA BANSAL 21/01/1995GeneralP47047--TEDP Technology Based Entrepreneurship Development Programme ( Institute of Basic Science Khandari Agra) 18 Feb to 23 April 2019(Full Time)
35. MOHIT KUMAR SHRI KRISHNA SHARMA 06/07/1984GeneralP47047--TEDP Technology Based Entrepreneurship Development Programme ( Institute of Basic Science Khandari Agra) 18 Feb to 23 April 2019(Full Time)
36. MEGNA AGARWAL SUNIL AGARWAL 28/02/1991GeneralP47047--TEDP Technology Based Entrepreneurship Development Programme ( Institute of Basic Science Khandari Agra) 18 Feb to 23 April 2019(Full Time)
37. SHALINI YADAV DINESH CHANDRA YADAV 18/03/1996OBCP47047--TEDP Technology Based Entrepreneurship Development Programme ( Institute of Basic Science Khandari Agra) 18 Feb to 23 April 2019(Full Time)
38. CHARU SAXENA ALOK KUMAR SAXENA 15/11/1996GeneralP47047--TEDP Technology Based Entrepreneurship Development Programme ( Institute of Basic Science Khandari Agra) 18 Feb to 23 April 2019(Full Time)
39. KAJAL POORAN SINGH 07/04/1997OBCP47047--TEDP Technology Based Entrepreneurship Development Programme ( Institute of Basic Science Khandari Agra) 18 Feb to 23 April 2019(Full Time)
40. DUSHYANT SHARMA DIGAMBAR PRASHAD SHARMA 15/10/1993GeneralP47047--TEDP Technology Based Entrepreneurship Development Programme ( Institute of Basic Science Khandari Agra) 18 Feb to 23 April 2019(Full Time)
41. HARSHA VINOD CHANDRA 03/04/1997OBCP47047--TEDP Technology Based Entrepreneurship Development Programme ( Institute of Basic Science Khandari Agra) 18 Feb to 23 April 2019(Full Time)
42. SWETA RAWAT OMPARKASH RAWAT 21/02/1997GeneralP47047--TEDP Technology Based Entrepreneurship Development Programme ( Institute of Basic Science Khandari Agra) 18 Feb to 23 April 2019(Full Time)
43. NANDINI UPADHYAY ANIL UPADHYAY 19/09/1994GeneralP47047--TEDP Technology Based Entrepreneurship Development Programme ( Institute of Basic Science Khandari Agra) 18 Feb to 23 April 2019(Full Time)
44. ADITYA KUMAR YADAV BHARAT SINGH YADAV 10/08/1997OBCP47047--TEDP Technology Based Entrepreneurship Development Programme ( Institute of Basic Science Khandari Agra) 18 Feb to 23 April 2019(Full Time)
45. RICHA SHAKYA TILAK SINGH SHAKYA 15/03/1997OBCP47047--TEDP Technology Based Entrepreneurship Development Programme ( Institute of Basic Science Khandari Agra) 18 Feb to 23 April 2019(Full Time)
46. RAHUL SINGH MAHENDRA SINGH 21/02/1995GeneralP47047--TEDP Technology Based Entrepreneurship Development Programme ( Institute of Basic Science Khandari Agra) 18 Feb to 23 April 2019(Full Time)
47. DEEPAK SHARMA MUKESH CHAND 08/07/1990GeneralP47047--TEDP Technology Based Entrepreneurship Development Programme ( Institute of Basic Science Khandari Agra) 18 Feb to 23 April 2019(Full Time)
48. ALOK UPADHYAY BRIJ UPADHYAY10/12/1996GeneralP47047--TEDP Technology Based Entrepreneurship Development Programme ( Institute of Basic Science Khandari Agra) 18 Feb to 23 April 2019(Full Time)
49. SUMIT JADAUN RAJ KUMAR 09/07/1997GeneralP47047--TEDP Technology Based Entrepreneurship Development Programme ( Institute of Basic Science Khandari Agra) 18 Feb to 23 April 2019(Full Time)
50. MUDIT TIWARI KULDEEP TIWARI15/08/1997GeneralP47047--TEDP Technology Based Entrepreneurship Development Programme ( Institute of Basic Science Khandari Agra) 18 Feb to 23 April 2019(Full Time)
51. TANYA CHAUDHARY SHESHVIR CHAUDHARU 22/11/1996GeneralP47047--TEDP Technology Based Entrepreneurship Development Programme ( Institute of Basic Science Khandari Agra) 18 Feb to 23 April 2019(Full Time)
52. PUSHPANJALI SHARMA MAHESH SHARMA 18/05/1997GeneralP47047--TEDP Technology Based Entrepreneurship Development Programme ( Institute of Basic Science Khandari Agra) 18 Feb to 23 April 2019(Full Time)
53. RAJESH KUMAR RAGHAV SHIV SINGH RAGHAV 20/07/1999GeneralP47047--TEDP Technology Based Entrepreneurship Development Programme ( Institute of Basic Science Khandari Agra) 18 Feb to 23 April 2019(Full Time)
54. UTKARSH VIKRAM SINGH SOLANKI RAM SEWAK SINGH12/07/1994GeneralP47047--TEDP Technology Based Entrepreneurship Development Programme ( Institute of Basic Science Khandari Agra) 18 Feb to 23 April 2019(Full Time)
55. PREKSHA DUBEY SANJEEV KUMAR DUBEY 10/05/1995GeneralP47047--TEDP Technology Based Entrepreneurship Development Programme ( Institute of Basic Science Khandari Agra) 18 Feb to 23 April 2019(Full Time)
56. GHANSHYAM RAM DAS 16/06/1988SCP47047--TEDP Technology Based Entrepreneurship Development Programme ( Institute of Basic Science Khandari Agra) 18 Feb to 23 April 2019(Full Time)
57. BABLOO VERMA SURESH CHAND 30/04/1992OBCP47047--TEDP Technology Based Entrepreneurship Development Programme ( Institute of Basic Science Khandari Agra) 18 Feb to 23 April 2019(Full Time)
58. VANDNA SINGH NEPAL SINGH20/03/1998GeneralP47047--TEDP Technology Based Entrepreneurship Development Programme ( Institute of Basic Science Khandari Agra) 18 Feb to 23 April 2019(Full Time)
59. YASHASHWANI MAHESH CHANDRA 04/12/1995OBCP47047--TEDP Technology Based Entrepreneurship Development Programme ( Institute of Basic Science Khandari Agra) 18 Feb to 23 April 2019(Full Time)
60. MANJANI GUPTA BRAJ GUPTA 16/11/1998GeneralP47047--TEDP Technology Based Entrepreneurship Development Programme ( Institute of Basic Science Khandari Agra) 18 Feb to 23 April 2019(Full Time)
61. AMARTA SINGH SUNIL KUMAR RAGHAV 18/08/1997GeneralP47047--TEDP Technology Based Entrepreneurship Development Programme ( Institute of Basic Science Khandari Agra) 18 Feb to 23 April 2019(Full Time)
62. ANAND KUMAR BADSHAH 20/04/1985OBCP47047--TEDP Technology Based Entrepreneurship Development Programme ( Institute of Basic Science Khandari Agra) 18 Feb to 23 April 2019(Full Time)
63. Ajay Rana Bijendra Rana 17/02/1999GeneralP43124--Two Year Diploma In Footwear Manufacture and Design (28th Batch)(Full Time)
64. Shadab Khan Shain Khan31/08/2001OBCP43124--Two Year Diploma In Footwear Manufacture and Design (28th Batch)(Full Time)
65. MARIA SHAMSI FAREEHA ZAHIR SHAMSI20/12/1999GeneralP43124--Two Year Diploma In Footwear Manufacture and Design (28th Batch)(Full Time)
66. VARDAAN SINGH RAJU SINGH21/09/2000GeneralP43124--Two Year Diploma In Footwear Manufacture and Design (28th Batch)(Full Time)
67. VIKAS KUMAR KAILASH CHANDRA05/04/1997GeneralP43124--Two Year Diploma In Footwear Manufacture and Design (28th Batch)(Full Time)
68. PANKAJ YADAV TEJPAL YADAV11/09/1999GeneralP43124--Two Year Diploma In Footwear Manufacture and Design (28th Batch)(Full Time)
69. MONU SINGH LAL CHAND28/07/1997SCP43124--Two Year Diploma In Footwear Manufacture and Design (28th Batch)(Full Time)
70. ANIRUDH GAUTAM ANIL KUMAR GAUTAM17/09/2000GeneralP43124--Two Year Diploma In Footwear Manufacture and Design (28th Batch)(Full Time)
71. ASHISH NEGI PRAMOD SINGH NEGI04/01/2001GeneralP43124--Two Year Diploma In Footwear Manufacture and Design (28th Batch)(Full Time)
72. KARAN PRATAP SINGH ARUN PRATP SINGH 15/07/1997OBCP43124--Two Year Diploma In Footwear Manufacture and Design (28th Batch)(Full Time)
73. NEERAJ KUMAR MAHADEV PRAKAKH12/08/1995SCP43124--Two Year Diploma In Footwear Manufacture and Design (28th Batch)(Full Time)
74. ANIKET MITTAL MANOJ MITTAL22/09/2000GeneralP43124--Two Year Diploma In Footwear Manufacture and Design (28th Batch)(Full Time)
75. SOUMADB GHOSH BASUDEB GHOSH21/12/1996GeneralP43124--Two Year Diploma In Footwear Manufacture and Design (28th Batch)(Full Time)
76. GOVIND SHARMA MAHAVEER PRASAD SHARMA 12/07/2000GeneralP43124--Two Year Diploma In Footwear Manufacture and Design (28th Batch)(Full Time)
77. RAHUL SINGH RAJVEER SINGH15/07/1995GeneralP43124--Two Year Diploma In Footwear Manufacture and Design (28th Batch)(Full Time)
78. GAUAV KUMAR GANGA DEVI24/05/2001SCP43124--Two Year Diploma In Footwear Manufacture and Design (28th Batch)(Full Time)
79. KAUSAL SHARMA SARVESH SHAMRA 12/06/1996GeneralP43124--Two Year Diploma In Footwear Manufacture and Design (28th Batch)(Full Time)
80. PRAVENDRA RAWAT VEERENDRA 18/05/2001GeneralP43124--Two Year Diploma In Footwear Manufacture and Design (28th Batch)(Full Time)
81. SHIVAMDEEP DEVENDRA KUMAR 19/07/2001OBCP43124--Two Year Diploma In Footwear Manufacture and Design (28th Batch)(Full Time)
82. RISHABH KUMAR MAHOUR LATE JITENDRA KUMAR14/12/1999SCP43124--Two Year Diploma In Footwear Manufacture and Design (28th Batch)(Full Time)
83. ADARSH YADAV TARA YADAV 26/09/1998OBCP43124--Two Year Diploma In Footwear Manufacture and Design (28th Batch)(Full Time)
84. KHAN MOHAMMAD ASIM GHAZI FARID AHMAD KHAN GHAZI06/08/2000GeneralP43124--Two Year Diploma In Footwear Manufacture and Design (28th Batch)(Full Time)
85. DESH DEEPAK SHARMA SOMESHWAR PRASHAD SHARMA 24/06/2000GeneralP43124--Two Year Diploma In Footwear Manufacture and Design (28th Batch)(Full Time)
86. SHIVAM JADON RAMESH PAL SINGH JADON 23/03/1996GeneralP43124--Two Year Diploma In Footwear Manufacture and Design (28th Batch)(Full Time)
87. AZAR KHAN ISTYAQ KHAN 02/05/2000OBCP43124--Two Year Diploma In Footwear Manufacture and Design (28th Batch)(Full Time)
88. GIREESH SINGH MUNENDRA SINGH 09/04/1991SCP43124--Two Year Diploma In Footwear Manufacture and Design (28th Batch)(Full Time)
89. JAY KUMAR RAJESH KUMAR 07/08/1998SCP43124--Two Year Diploma In Footwear Manufacture and Design (28th Batch)(Full Time)
90. VISHVENDRA SINGH DEVI SINGH 15/09/1996SCP43124--Two Year Diploma In Footwear Manufacture and Design (28th Batch)(Full Time)
91. BHUPENDRA KUMAR SITARAM18/08/1999SCP43124--Two Year Diploma In Footwear Manufacture and Design (28th Batch)(Full Time)
92. AVINASH NINNU RAM 10/01/1999SCP43124--Two Year Diploma In Footwear Manufacture and Design (28th Batch)(Full Time)
93. ANUJ KUMAR YADAV BINESH KUMAR YADAV02/10/1996OBCP43124--Two Year Diploma In Footwear Manufacture and Design (28th Batch)(Full Time)
94. MOHD WASIM KHAN MOHD IMRAN KHAN 09/02/2001OBCP43124--Two Year Diploma In Footwear Manufacture and Design (28th Batch)(Full Time)
95. PAWAN KUMAR VERMA LATE RAMKISHAN 16/09/1999OBCP43124--Two Year Diploma In Footwear Manufacture and Design (28th Batch)(Full Time)
96. ASHVAN KUMAR BRAHM KUMAR 12/08/1995SCP43124--Two Year Diploma In Footwear Manufacture and Design (28th Batch)(Full Time)
97. GAURAV YADAV INDAL YADAV15/07/1998OBCP43124--Two Year Diploma In Footwear Manufacture and Design (28th Batch)(Full Time)
98. GAJENDRA SINGH RAMVEER SINGH27/12/2000SCP43124--Two Year Diploma In Footwear Manufacture and Design (28th Batch)(Full Time)
99. RANGESH KUMAR NIROTTAM SINGH 11/02/2000GeneralP43124--Two Year Diploma In Footwear Manufacture and Design (28th Batch)(Full Time)
100. SAURABH SANTOSH KUMAR 22/07/1999SCP43124--Two Year Diploma In Footwear Manufacture and Design (28th Batch)(Full Time)
12345678910...