logo
Development Commissioner (MSME)
Ministry of Micro, Small & Medium Enterprises
(Government of India)
Skill Development - Management Information System
MSME - Tool Room/Technology Development Centre

List of Trainees Trained For PPDC, Agra

<< Back

SNoTrainee NameFather NameDOBCategoryProgramme Name
1. Naseema Banoo Mohd Sultan Lone 30/03/2000STP75409--ELECTRICAL APPLIANCES TECHNICIAN
2. Nayeema Banoo Ab Ahad Ahanger 03/03/2004STP75409--ELECTRICAL APPLIANCES TECHNICIAN
3. Raheena Banoo Ab rahim Ahnager 10/07/2004STP75409--ELECTRICAL APPLIANCES TECHNICIAN
4. Zahida Rehman Ab Rehman Shangroo 26/03/1994STP75409--ELECTRICAL APPLIANCES TECHNICIAN
5. Sheeraz Ahmad Khan Ab Aziz Khan 01/04/1991STP75409--ELECTRICAL APPLIANCES TECHNICIAN
6. Majida Bashir Bashir Ahmad baba25/11/1995STP75409--ELECTRICAL APPLIANCES TECHNICIAN
7. Bilal Ahmad Lone Abdullah Lone11/09/1996STP75409--ELECTRICAL APPLIANCES TECHNICIAN
8. Shaziya Shafi Mohd Shafi Ahnager 15/05/2004STP75409--ELECTRICAL APPLIANCES TECHNICIAN
9. Irshad Ahmad Ahanger Gh Mohi ud din Ahanger 29/11/1989STP75409--ELECTRICAL APPLIANCES TECHNICIAN
10. Shabir ahmad Bhat Bashir Ahmad Bhat 12/06/1988STP75409--ELECTRICAL APPLIANCES TECHNICIAN
11. Haleema Banoo Gh Rasool Mapnoo11/03/2000STP75409--ELECTRICAL APPLIANCES TECHNICIAN
12. Qulsooma Banoo Mohd Shafi Ahanger 05/12/1994STP75409--ELECTRICAL APPLIANCES TECHNICIAN
13. Shibaz Ahmad Lone Mohd Amir Lone 08/11/2001STP75409--ELECTRICAL APPLIANCES TECHNICIAN
14. Iqra fayaz Fayaz Ahmad Lone02/03/2002STP75409--ELECTRICAL APPLIANCES TECHNICIAN
15. Shazia Akhter Abdul Rehman Dar 01/03/2004STP75409--ELECTRICAL APPLIANCES TECHNICIAN
16. Mudasir Zaffar Mir Zaffar Ahmad Mir 20/03/2000STP75409--ELECTRICAL APPLIANCES TECHNICIAN
17. Mohd Ashraf Bhat Bashir Ahmad Bhat 01/11/1996STP75409--ELECTRICAL APPLIANCES TECHNICIAN
18. Zharinaa Banoo Gh Rasool Lone 30/01/1992STP75409--ELECTRICAL APPLIANCES TECHNICIAN
19. Nelofar Firdous Firdous Ahmad Magray 20/03/2000STP75409--ELECTRICAL APPLIANCES TECHNICIAN
20. Saima Banoo Hussain Akhoon 15/10/1996STP75409--ELECTRICAL APPLIANCES TECHNICIAN
21. Gulam Murtaza Lone Gh Nabi Lone 01/03/1998STP75409--ELECTRICAL APPLIANCES TECHNICIAN
22. Sheikh Azhar Ud din Ab Rahim Sheikh 28/10/1998STP75409--ELECTRICAL APPLIANCES TECHNICIAN
23. Sayeeda Banoo Habibullah Lone05/11/1998STP75409--ELECTRICAL APPLIANCES TECHNICIAN
24. Mohd Sayeed Lone Raqibullah Lone 05/03/1984STP75409--ELECTRICAL APPLIANCES TECHNICIAN
25. Asmut Banoo Gh Nabi Lone 03/08/1990GeneralP75409--ELECTRICAL APPLIANCES TECHNICIAN
26. Ziafat Ahmad Bajard Liyakat Ali Bajard03/11/2001STP75410--ELECTRONICS EQUIPMENT TECHNICIAN
27. Zubida Yousif Mohammad Yousif Chachi10/04/2004STP75410--ELECTRONICS EQUIPMENT TECHNICIAN
28. Yasir Ahmad Khatana Abdul Qayoom Khatana09/08/2004STP75410--ELECTRONICS EQUIPMENT TECHNICIAN
29. Khursheed Ahmad Khatana Salam Din Khatana10/09/2004STP75410--ELECTRONICS EQUIPMENT TECHNICIAN
30. Arfon Bokida Mangta Bokinda05/10/2001STP75410--ELECTRONICS EQUIPMENT TECHNICIAN
31. Reyaz Ahmad Gojar Bajard Nazir Ahmad Gojar Bajard12/01/2004STP75410--ELECTRONICS EQUIPMENT TECHNICIAN
32. Fayaz Ahmad Gojar Bajard Nazir Ahmad Gojar Bajard10/12/1997STP75410--ELECTRONICS EQUIPMENT TECHNICIAN
33. Bilal Ahmad Doyee Mam UD Doyee12/03/2004STP75410--ELECTRONICS EQUIPMENT TECHNICIAN
34. Ghulam mohi ud din khatana Mohammad Younis Khatana20/10/2004STP75410--ELECTRONICS EQUIPMENT TECHNICIAN
35. Rukhsana Bano Bashir Ah bokhada09/02/1999STP75410--ELECTRONICS EQUIPMENT TECHNICIAN
36. Mudasir ah bajad Bashir ah bajad11/03/2003STP75410--ELECTRONICS EQUIPMENT TECHNICIAN
37. Muzafar ah bajad Hakim din bajad15/04/2002STP75410--ELECTRONICS EQUIPMENT TECHNICIAN
38. Zameer ah kasana Kalamdin kasana02/03/1998STP75410--ELECTRONICS EQUIPMENT TECHNICIAN
39. Mudasir ah bomla Mohd yousuf bomla16/11/1999STP75410--ELECTRONICS EQUIPMENT TECHNICIAN
40. Zahida Bano Bashir Ahmad Doyee09/03/1998STP75410--ELECTRONICS EQUIPMENT TECHNICIAN
41. Asma rashid Abdul Rashid Shah04/02/1997GeneralP75410--ELECTRONICS EQUIPMENT TECHNICIAN
42. Basharat Sultan Mohmad sultan mir06/03/1999OBCP75410--ELECTRONICS EQUIPMENT TECHNICIAN
43. Shakeela Bano Gh rasool shah01/05/1995OBCP75410--ELECTRONICS EQUIPMENT TECHNICIAN
44. Ulfatha Bano Gulzar ah khan15/02/2004GeneralP75410--ELECTRONICS EQUIPMENT TECHNICIAN
45. Saqib Ashraf Mohammad Ashraf Shah19/06/2002GeneralP75410--ELECTRONICS EQUIPMENT TECHNICIAN
46. ABHISHEK BAGHEL RUSTAM SINGH07/08/2006OBCP75908--COPA
47. ANURAG SINGH HARISH KUMAR SINGH19/04/2003SCP75908--COPA
48. ATUL KUMAR MANVEER SINGH16/02/2004SCP75908--COPA
49. BHUPENDRA KUMAR SURESH CHAND15/06/2002SCP75908--COPA
50. DEEPESH AZAD BALVEER SINGH01/01/2005SCP75908--COPA
51. HARSH KHUBCHANDANI MUKESH KHUBCHANDANI04/08/2004GeneralP75908--COPA
52. HOMESH RATAN BHARTI TIRMAL SINGH07/07/1997SCP75908--COPA
53. KAMINI RANA GIRISH BABU25/01/2006SCP75908--COPA
54. KARISHMA SINGH SUNIL KUMAR16/08/2005SCP75908--COPA
55. KM JYOTI PANDEY MOHAN PANDEY04/11/1999GeneralP75908--COPA
56. KM SHIVANI GUPTA NAND KISHOR GUPTA28/04/1996GeneralP75908--COPA
57. KM SUMAN KISHAN SWAROOP20/08/1997SCP75908--COPA
58. KULDEEP KUMAR RAJENDRA SINGH07/10/2006SCP75908--COPA
59. KULDEEP SINGH CHHOTE LAL 04/06/2005SCP75908--COPA
60. MANISH RAM CHANDANI KISHOR RAM CHANDANI08/03/2001GeneralP75908--COPA
61. MEENU RAMVEER SINGH01/01/2007OBCP75908--COPA
62. MOHIT KUMAR SATISH CHANDRA 10/10/2004SCP75908--COPA
63. MONIKA SINGH GOPAL SWAROOP16/04/2004SCP75908--COPA
64. MUKESH KUMAR MOHAR SINGH01/01/2004SCP75908--COPA
65. MUSKAN VERMA KRISHN VERMA09/02/2002OBCP75908--COPA
66. NIRALA KUMARI ROOPNARYAN23/11/2004SCP75908--COPA
67. NITISH GAUTAM CHHOTE LAL GAUTAM15/08/2000SCP75908--COPA
68. PANKAJ RAGHUVEER SINGH10/04/1993SCP75908--COPA
69. PARAG TYAGI RAMESH TYAGI28/06/2004OBCP75908--COPA
70. PARAM VIR SINGH CHARAN SINGH30/01/2004SCP75908--COPA
71. POONAM SATISH CHAND 06/05/2002SCP75908--COPA
72. PRAVEEN KUMAR VIJAY SINGH10/07/1995SCP75908--COPA
73. RAKHI SATYAVEER SINGH03/07/2005SCP75908--COPA
74. RIYA SHARMA KRISHNAKANT SHARMA26/08/2004GeneralP75908--COPA
75. ROHIT PRATAP SINGH KSHETRAPAL SINGH09/08/2004OBCP75908--COPA
76. SANDEEP KUMAR BALVEER SINGH16/02/2004SCP75908--COPA
77. SANDRABH VERMA RAMVEER SINGH23/11/2004SCP75908--COPA
78. SAURABH MAHENDRA PRATAP25/09/2001SCP75908--COPA
79. SAURABH BHARAGU SUNIL KUMAR BHARAGU13/10/1999SCP75908--COPA
80. SAURAV KUMAR SATYVIR SINGH07/11/2000SCP75908--COPA
81. SHIVAM HIMAKAR HEERA LAL10/02/1997SCP75908--COPA
82. SHIVAM KUMAR HARI SINGH01/01/2005SCP75908--COPA
83. SHIVAM PRATAP SINGH SHYAM SINGH04/08/1997SCP75908--COPA
84. SHUBHAM KUMAR RAMCHANDRA17/09/1997SCP75908--COPA
85. SHWETA CHAUHAN NEERAJ SINGH CHAUHAN28/09/2002GeneralP75908--COPA
86. SONIYA VERMA SHRIKRISHNA VERMA15/04/1997OBCP75908--COPA
87. SUHANEE SUNEEL SINGH13/07/2004GeneralP75908--COPA
88. SUMIT KUMAR JAYRAM SINGH01/04/2003SCP75908--COPA
89. SUNNY KUMAR TILAK SINGH08/12/2000SCP75908--COPA
90. TANISH RAJESH CHANDRA29/07/2004SCP75908--COPA
91. TANISHKA GUPTA SANJEEV GUPTA15/04/2003GeneralP75908--COPA
92. VANSH AGARWAL RAMENDRA AGARWAL07/09/2005GeneralP75908--COPA
93. VIVEK YADAV SATYAVIR SINGH09/09/1998OBCP75908--COPA
94. ABHISHEK KUMAR MAHESH CHANDRA10/06/2003SCP75909--Welder
95. AJAY KUMAR VEDPRAKASH11/11/2002SCP75909--Welder
96. AMIT KUMAR RAKESH KUMAR01/09/2005SCP75909--Welder
97. ANIKET SINGH RAJKUMAR24/12/2004SCP75909--Welder
98. ANKIT KUMAR KULDEEP05/08/2003SCP75909--Welder
99. ASHEESH KUMAR CHHOTE LAL01/01/2001SCP75909--Welder
100. ASHIQ KUMAR SURESH CHAND20/08/2000SCP75909--Welder
12345678910...