logo
Development Commissioner (MSME)
Ministry of Micro, Small & Medium Enterprises
(Government of India)
Skill Development - Management Information System
MSME - Tool Room/Technology Development Centre

List of Trainees Trained For TRTC, Guwahati

<< Back

SNoTrainee NameFather NameDOBCategoryProgramme Name
1. SUMABRATA ROY RAJU ROY16/02/2001GeneralP34672--Turner (NCVT)(Full Time)
2. MUKUL DAS RATUL DAS31/12/1998OBCP34672--Turner (NCVT)(Full Time)
3. MANASHJYOTI DAS LATE PABITRA DAS01/03/1999GeneralP34672--Turner (NCVT)(Full Time)
4. AZAHARUDDIN SABBAR ALI25/12/1997GeneralP34672--Turner (NCVT)(Full Time)
5. JITU DAS GIRISH DAS06/09/1997SCP34672--Turner (NCVT)(Full Time)
6. UTPAL BEZBARUAH AMULYA BEZBARUAH31/03/1996OBCP34672--Turner (NCVT)(Full Time)
7. HIRANJIT SWARGIARY PHUKAN SWARGIARY01/05/1999STP34672--Turner (NCVT)(Full Time)
8. SAMBIR BASUMATARY GANESWAR BASUMATARY01/01/1995STP34672--Turner (NCVT)(Full Time)
9. DHIRAJ KALITA KHYATIRAM KALITA01/12/1999GeneralP34672--Turner (NCVT)(Full Time)
10. NILOY DAS SANKAR DAS21/09/1993OBCP34672--Turner (NCVT)(Full Time)
11. MANESWAR BORO BALO RAM BORO28/07/1999STP34672--Turner (NCVT)(Full Time)
12. SOURABH SARKAR UJJAL SARKAR25/12/1998SCP34672--Turner (NCVT)(Full Time)
13. APURBA DAS PRAFULLA DAS03/01/1993SCP34672--Turner (NCVT)(Full Time)
14. DINO MONI DAIMARY BINDU RAM DAIMARY03/03/1995STP41626--Turner (NCVT)(Full Time)
15. MANTU NARZARY AHOM NARZARY05/02/1997STP41626--Turner (NCVT)(Full Time)
16. DILOMANI BORO PRATAP BORO28/04/1995STP41626--Turner (NCVT)(Full Time)
17. BHASKAR BEZBARUAH BALO RAM BEZBARUAH22/11/1998OBCP41626--Turner (NCVT)(Full Time)
18. NIPU KUMAR DEKA DEBEN CHANDRA DEKA13/04/2002GeneralP41626--Turner (NCVT)(Full Time)
19. TIKENDRA DEKA BHUBANESWAR DEKA01/02/1997GeneralP41626--Turner (NCVT)(Full Time)
20. SADDAN HUSSAIN AMIR ALI01/05/2000GeneralP41626--Turner (NCVT)(Full Time)
21. INJAMUL ALI ALAM ALI21/11/2001GeneralP41626--Turner (NCVT)(Full Time)
22. KAUSHIK DAS KALPA RAM DAS14/09/2000SCP41626--Turner (NCVT)(Full Time)
23. DHANJIT BORO JITENDRA NARAYAN BORO07/01/2000STP41626--Turner (NCVT)(Full Time)
24. DHIRAJ BISWAS AJIT BISWAS09/02/2001SCP41626--Turner (NCVT)(Full Time)
25. RAJIB RANGPI PADMA RANGPI28/11/1999STP41626--Turner (NCVT)(Full Time)
26. ANKUR JYOTI ABANG NIRMAN ABANG06/04/2000STP41626--Turner (NCVT)(Full Time)
27. SAMARJYOTI KALITA RATNESWAR KALITA25/08/1998GeneralP41626--Turner (NCVT)(Full Time)
28. JUBIN KALITA DIPAK KALITA23/02/2003GeneralP41626--Turner (NCVT)(Full Time)
29. BRAJEN BRAHMA BIMAL BRAHMA23/03/2000STP41626--Turner (NCVT)(Full Time)
30. NITUL KALITA KANAK KALITA25/03/2000GeneralP41626--Turner (NCVT)(Full Time)
31. ALAUDDIN AHMED GANIRUDDIN AHMED12/04/2000GeneralP41626--Turner (NCVT)(Full Time)
32. ROCKY MECH GUSIL MECH01/02/1998STP41626--Turner (NCVT)(Full Time)
33. JYOTISHKA KHAKHOLARY POLEN KHAKHOLARY10/01/1994STP41626--Turner (NCVT)(Full Time)
34. NAKUL BORO KARNA BORO17/11/2000STP41626--Turner (NCVT)(Full Time)
35. PRANJAL DAS TARUN DAS03/04/1996OBCP41626--Turner (NCVT)(Full Time)
36. DHIRAJ SARMAH JADAV SARMAH01/08/1999GeneralP41626--Turner (NCVT)(Full Time)
37. PANKAJ RABHA BRIHASPATI RABHA01/01/2000STP41626--Turner (NCVT)(Full Time)
38. AMAR RABHA GANESH RABHA01/01/1998STP41626--Turner (NCVT)(Full Time)
39. RAHUL KUMAR RAM DILIP KUMAR RAM29/11/2000SCP41626--Turner (NCVT)(Full Time)
40. SURAJ PANDEY RAJKUMAR PANDEY15/10/1999OBCP41626--Turner (NCVT)(Full Time)
41. AZAHARUDDIN ALI MALEK ASTER ALI01/02/1998GeneralP41626--Turner (NCVT)(Full Time)
42. PALASH DAS CHAMPA DAS02/03/1998OBCP41626--Turner (NCVT)(Full Time)
43. SUMAN KALITA MAHESH CH KALITA07/02/2001GeneralP41626--Turner (NCVT)(Full Time)
44. HEMANTA BAISHYA MADHAB BAISHYA26/12/1996SCP41626--Turner (NCVT)(Full Time)
45. NAYAN KALITA BHARAT KALITA26/06/1999GeneralP41626--Turner (NCVT)(Full Time)
46. SHINTU BAISHYA JYOTISH BAISHYA30/05/1995SCP41631--Welder (NCVT)(Full Time)
47. HARSHAJIT RAY UTTAM KUMAR RAY22/12/1998OBCP41631--Welder (NCVT)(Full Time)
48. MADHURJYA SONOWAL DILIP SONOWAL19/08/1997STP41631--Welder (NCVT)(Full Time)
49. DHANJIT BAISHYA KARUNA BAISHYA16/05/2000SCP41631--Welder (NCVT)(Full Time)
50. SANAKYA BAISHYA DHARANI BAISHYA01/03/1997SCP41631--Welder (NCVT)(Full Time)
51. JITU DAS RATNA KANTA DAS03/11/1999OBCP41631--Welder (NCVT)(Full Time)
52. BHASKAR NATH AMULYA NATH12/03/1994OBCP41631--Welder (NCVT)(Full Time)
53. PRADEEP KUMAR SAMPAT KUMAR MAHATO31/08/1995GeneralP41631--Welder (NCVT)(Full Time)
54. AMARJYOTI MAZUMDAR JYOTISH MAZUMDER 29/05/2001SCP41631--Welder (NCVT)(Full Time)
55. CHANDAN DAS KAMALESWAR DAS08/10/1995GeneralP41631--Welder (NCVT)(Full Time)
56. FWJWNGSA BARO SANJOY KR. BARO02/02/2000STP41631--Welder (NCVT)(Full Time)
57. RITUMONI SARANIA LATE ARUN CHANDRA SARANIA15/10/1998STP40089--Certificate Course in Machine Operation (Full Time)
58. KIRON RAJ MOGAR DIL BAHADUR MOGAR03/04/1994OBCP40089--Certificate Course in Machine Operation (Full Time)
59. CHANDAN KR. HAJONG LATE NABO KR. HAJONG21/05/1998STP40089--Certificate Course in Machine Operation (Full Time)
60. PANKAJ KUMAR RABHA HAR KUMAR RABHA21/05/1995STP40089--Certificate Course in Machine Operation (Full Time)
61. NIKUNJA MUDOI LATE GAJEN MUDOI16/12/2000SCP40089--Certificate Course in Machine Operation (Full Time)
62. SWGWMSHAR BARO MAHI RAM BARO16/01/1998STP40089--Certificate Course in Machine Operation (Full Time)
63. DAMBARU HIRA NIREN HIRA25/02/1997SCP40089--Certificate Course in Machine Operation (Full Time)
64. DEBANJAN DEBBARMA NIMAI DEBBARMA28/12/1997GeneralP40089--Certificate Course in Machine Operation (Full Time)
65. ABDUL JALIL GIASUDDIN AHMED01/04/1982GeneralP40089--Certificate Course in Machine Operation (Full Time)
66. MOSTAFIJUR ALAM JAKIR HUSSAIN01/12/1998GeneralP40089--Certificate Course in Machine Operation (Full Time)
67. FIROJ KHAN MUKESH KHAN06/01/1989GeneralP40089--Certificate Course in Machine Operation (Full Time)
68. RAKESH KUMAR MALLAH VIJAY SHANKAR MALLAH26/09/1994GeneralP40089--Certificate Course in Machine Operation (Full Time)
69. PULAK BEZBARUAH GAJEN BEZBARUAH25/05/1998OBCP41525--Machinist (NCVT)(Full Time)
70. EMON ALI IBRAHIM ALI06/05/2000GeneralP41525--Machinist (NCVT)(Full Time)
71. SIMAN BORO SANATAN BORO12/06/1996STP41525--Machinist (NCVT)(Full Time)
72. BIPLAB DEKA MAHESWAR DEKA28/11/1999OBCP41525--Machinist (NCVT)(Full Time)
73. TILAK DAS PRADIP DAS04/01/2000SCP41525--Machinist (NCVT)(Full Time)
74. ROHIT DAS BABUL DAS28/10/1999SCP41525--Machinist (NCVT)(Full Time)
75. MRIGEN BARO SURENDRA BARO01/03/1996STP41525--Machinist (NCVT)(Full Time)
76. ARUN DAS DEBEN DAS28/05/2000SCP41525--Machinist (NCVT)(Full Time)
77. DHRUVAJYOTI DAS KALPA RAM DAS23/10/1997SCP41525--Machinist (NCVT)(Full Time)
78. BHASKAR GOSWAMI AMARENDRA GOSWAMI05/08/1998GeneralP41525--Machinist (NCVT)(Full Time)
79. BHASKAR KALITA TARANI KALITA01/02/1999GeneralP41525--Machinist (NCVT)(Full Time)
80. KANGKAN KUMAR DAS RAMESH DAS17/05/1999OBCP41525--Machinist (NCVT)(Full Time)
81. MANAS CH DAS DINESH CH DAS03/02/1999GeneralP41525--Machinist (NCVT)(Full Time)
82. SHIMANTA DEKA UPEN DEKA01/01/2000GeneralP41525--Machinist (NCVT)(Full Time)
83. ANUP KUMAR MALAKAR ANANDA MALAKAR05/12/1993SCP41525--Machinist (NCVT)(Full Time)
84. HEMANTA KALITA PRASANNA KALITA15/03/2000GeneralP41525--Machinist (NCVT)(Full Time)
85. PRANJAL MALAKAR AMRIT MALAKAR31/12/1999SCP41525--Machinist (NCVT)(Full Time)
86. LIPJYOTI KALITA BIREN KALITA01/01/1998GeneralP41525--Machinist (NCVT)(Full Time)
87. JITUMONI KALITA JOYDEB KALITA06/02/2000GeneralP41525--Machinist (NCVT)(Full Time)
88. SHAIKAT KAR ANUKUL KAR05/03/1998OBCP41525--Machinist (NCVT)(Full Time)
89. BISHWAJIT DEKA DIMBESWAR DEKA09/04/2000SCP41525--Machinist (NCVT)(Full Time)
90. PRANAB TALUKDAR ARABINDA TALUKDAR26/08/1999GeneralP41525--Machinist (NCVT)(Full Time)
91. DIPANKAR TALUKDAR ARUN TALUKDAR31/12/1997SCP41525--Machinist (NCVT)(Full Time)
92. TEZ RAJBONGSHI TAPAN KUMAR RAJBONGSHI21/10/1998OBCP41525--Machinist (NCVT)(Full Time)
93. IMRAN HUSSAIN ABUL HUSSAIN13/06/2000GeneralP41525--Machinist (NCVT)(Full Time)
94. JIKUMONI BORAH BAKUL BORAH28/07/1999OBCP41525--Machinist (NCVT)(Full Time)
95. RUPAM CHOUDHURY KAMALAKSHYA CHOUDHURY16/12/1993GeneralP41525--Machinist (NCVT)(Full Time)
96. PARMESWAR BARO TAPON BARO15/09/2000STP41525--Machinist (NCVT)(Full Time)
97. MUGU RAVI MUGU NARSAMLOO17/12/1999GeneralP41525--Machinist (NCVT)(Full Time)
98. APURBA KALITA HARESWAR KALITA01/12/1999GeneralP41525--Machinist (NCVT)(Full Time)
99. BHASKAR KALITA BHABESH KALITA01/05/2002GeneralP41525--Machinist (NCVT)(Full Time)
100. HRIDAY DAS RAMA KANTA DAS31/10/1999SCP41525--Machinist (NCVT)(Full Time)
12345678910...