logo
Development Commissioner (MSME)
Ministry of Micro, Small & Medium Enterprises
(Government of India)
Skill Development - Management Information System
MSME - Tool Room/Technology Development Centre

List of Trainees Trained For MSME Technology centre, Bengluru

<< Back

SNoTrainee NameFather NameDOBCategoryProgramme Name
1. Vishwanath K. M. BV Keshava Murthy08/05/1997GeneralP53372--Creo Parametric(Full Time)
2. Elumalai V Velu K09/02/1998GeneralP53374--Integrated Courses in CAD 1(Full Time)
3. Boraiah Tippeswamy Tippeswamy15/11/1997STP58445--Autocad(Full Time)
4. Kiranakumara KT Thippesamy KT30/05/1995STP58445--Autocad(Full Time)
5. Kempegowda T Thimmaiah12/10/1974GeneralP58447--Unigraphics(NX)(Full Time)
6. Swetadri srinivasan KS Rajan18/02/1964GeneralP58447--Unigraphics(NX)(Full Time)
7. Arun Kumar SJ Jayappa SH20/03/1998GeneralP58452--Solidworks (Full Time)
8. Akshata M Mohandas D09/07/1998SCP52854--Autocad(Full Time)
9. Venkatesh Prasad Mohandas D.16/08/2000SCP52854--Autocad(Full Time)
10. Hemanth Surya Naik04/05/1998SCP52854--Autocad(Full Time)
11. Ashutosh G Vernekar Gajanana29/03/2001OBCP52854--Autocad(Full Time)
12. Ashwini Maheshwari KP Poornachandra07/05/1997OBCP52854--Autocad(Full Time)
13. Yogesh Kumar R C Channaveeraiah28/05/1983SCP52854--Autocad(Full Time)
14. Srikanth S Shivaramareddy N30/10/1999OBCP52854--Autocad(Full Time)
15. Srinivas Thimmappa10/05/1971OBCP52854--Autocad(Full Time)
16. Shivanandappa N Ningappa04/06/1984SCP53029--Autocad(Full Time)
17. Shaktheeswara P Purandaran23/07/1996GeneralP53029--Autocad(Full Time)
18. Shashank Tamralli Sharanappa 04/06/1999GeneralP53029--Autocad(Full Time)
19. Hemanth S Surya Naik04/05/1998SCP53040--Creo Parametric(Full Time)
20. Vishwanath K. M. BV Keshava Murthy08/05/1997GeneralP53370--Autocad(Full Time)
21. Lakshit Kumar Kataria Kataria Kishore Kumar02/11/2001GeneralP58434--Autocad(Full Time)
22. Madan Gowda N Nagaraju01/05/1992GeneralP58449--Unigraphics(NX)(Full Time)
23. Prasanna TT Thimma Bhovi19/04/1997SCP58450--Master Cam(Full Time)
24. Srikanth HL Lakshmi Narayana HN12/03/1997OBCP58451--Integrated Courses in CAD 1(Full Time)
25. Dileep KS Satyanarayana KR31/05/1997GeneralP58451--Integrated Courses in CAD 1(Full Time)
26. Harish Naik Rama Naik28/12/1985SCP52850--Integrated Courses in CAD 1(Full Time)
27. Chandra Kiran m Manjunath03/08/1999OBCP52851--Autocad(Full Time)
28. Susheela N Narayana10/04/1976GeneralP52851--Autocad(Full Time)
29. Jayant B S Sureshbabu BS13/09/1997GeneralP52852--Integrated Courses in CAD 1(Full Time)
30. Narendra K P Pandurangan K29/11/1997OBCP52852--Integrated Courses in CAD 1(Full Time)
31. Ashok M Manohar14/04/1997GeneralP52852--Integrated Courses in CAD 1(Full Time)
32. Sunil.BR Revanna30/05/1992SCP52852--Integrated Courses in CAD 1(Full Time)
33. Nithesh Akil.K Kanakaraj A.20/02/1998GeneralP52852--Integrated Courses in CAD 1(Full Time)
34. Sujith.R Rajendran M.02/03/1998OBCP52853--Integrated Course in CAD 2(Full Time)
35. Nagendra R Rao K. ranganath Rao06/10/1994GeneralP53037--Master Cam(Full Time)
36. Rohit S. S. Sriramajah N.27/10/1999SCP52992--Unigraphics(NX)(Full Time)
37. Vinay A Anandkumar C.N.05/06/1997SCP52993--Catia(Full Time)
38. Praagna MD Dayashankar N19/07/1999OBCP52994--Integrated Courses in CAD 1(Full Time)
39. Pavan R Raghvendra A22/11/2000GeneralP52994--Integrated Courses in CAD 1(Full Time)
40. Arjun A Anandkumar M.11/07/1998OBCP52994--Integrated Courses in CAD 1(Full Time)
41. Meghraja B S Subbaiah B P 06/05/1989SCP52994--Integrated Courses in CAD 1(Full Time)
42. Govinda GB Bettaiah06/07/1980SCP53025--Solidworks (Full Time)
43. Narayana R Rangaiah20/05/1978SCP53025--Solidworks (Full Time)
44. Gowtham G N Narayanappa V28/12/1992GeneralP53026--Catia(Full Time)
45. Rakesh Subhash11/03/2001SCP53026--Catia(Full Time)
46. Narayana R Rangaiah20/05/1978SCP53027--Master Cam(Full Time)
47. Darshan B J Jayakrishna28/04/1998OBCP53028--Integrated Courses in CAD 1(Full Time)
48. Rakshith M B Muninarayanappa25/06/1998OBCP53028--Integrated Courses in CAD 1(Full Time)
49. Pramodkumar Prakash08/07/1996SCP53364--Catia(Full Time)
50. Nikita Narayankar Narayan13/03/1996SCP53366--Unigraphics(NX)(Full Time)
51. Rajesh Gajare Amrutrao10/10/1982SCP53366--Unigraphics(NX)(Full Time)
52. Nikita Narayankar Narayan13/03/1996SCP53373--Catia(Full Time)
53. Manojkumar N K Kesavaraju N15/05/1997OBCP53375--Integrated Courses in CAD 1(Full Time)
54. Hanumantha OK Krishnamurthy20/10/1997SCP58455--Autocad(Full Time)
55. Vishnu Prasaath P Prakash23/01/2003GeneralP52848--Autocad(Full Time)
56. Dhaneshkumar S Shivakumar15/11/2002SCP52848--Autocad(Full Time)
57. Abhishek A Ashwath Ram02/08/2000SCP52848--Autocad(Full Time)
58. Rakesh Subhash11/03/1991SCP53014--Creo Parametric(Full Time)
59. Mallikarjun Tandurkar Sabayya01/08/1998OBCP53039--Catia(Full Time)
60. Mohan N Nagesh26/04/1999SCP53039--Catia(Full Time)
61. Narayana Dattatreya02/04/1997SCP53039--Catia(Full Time)
62. Gautham P V Vishwanatha Rao V K16/05/1992OBCP53041--Integrated Courses in CAD 1(Full Time)
63. Raghabendra Bandyopadhyay Dipendra 24/03/1991GeneralP53041--Integrated Courses in CAD 1(Full Time)
64. Ramesh.SN Narasimaiah SU26/07/1974SCP53066--Integrated Courses in CAD 1(Full Time)