logo
Development Commissioner (MSME)
Ministry of Micro, Small & Medium Enterprises
(Government of India)
Skill Development - Management Information System
MSME - Tool Room/Technology Development Centre

List of Trainees Trained For MSME Technology centre, Bhopal

<< Back

SNoTrainee NameFather NameDOBCategoryProgramme Name
1. NIKHIL KUMAR VINOD KUMAR11/05/2002OBCP54843--Workshop on Industrial Automation (Part Time)
2. RAHUL KUMAR BASHISTHA KUMAR01/03/1997SCP54843--Workshop on Industrial Automation (Part Time)
3. RAVI RAUSHAN KUMAR SHASHI BHUSHAN SAH13/03/2000OBCP54843--Workshop on Industrial Automation (Part Time)
4. RAHEMEEN KHAN MUBEEN KHAN10/10/2001GeneralP54843--Workshop on Industrial Automation (Part Time)
5. AAKASH LILHARE SUKHDEV25/10/2001OBCP54843--Workshop on Industrial Automation (Part Time)
6. AARYAN ANIL KUMAR30/01/2002OBCP54843--Workshop on Industrial Automation (Part Time)
7. RAKESH KUMAR ANIL SINGH20/02/2001OBCP54843--Workshop on Industrial Automation (Part Time)
8. AASHIK ALI MD HASIR05/04/2000GeneralP54843--Workshop on Industrial Automation (Part Time)
9. ALTAF RAZA ABDULLAH ANSARI09/02/2002GeneralP54843--Workshop on Industrial Automation (Part Time)
10. ROHIT SHUKLA DEEPPRAKASH SHUKLA01/02/2000GeneralP54843--Workshop on Industrial Automation (Part Time)
11. ANSHUMAN PRAKASH VIKARMA PRASAD25/08/2001OBCP54843--Workshop on Industrial Automation (Part Time)
12. SABBA TABASSUM MD ISLAM24/11/2002OBCP54843--Workshop on Industrial Automation (Part Time)
13. ASIF ALAM KHURSHID ALAM08/05/1999GeneralP54843--Workshop on Industrial Automation (Part Time)
14. SAMRAT VIJAY KUAMR SINGH18/07/2000GeneralP54843--Workshop on Industrial Automation (Part Time)
15. BIMAL KUMAR PANDEY DHARMENDRA PANDEY10/12/1997GeneralP54843--Workshop on Industrial Automation (Part Time)
16. BRIJ BIHARI KUMAR SUBASH PRASAD25/08/2001GeneralP54843--Workshop on Industrial Automation (Part Time)
17. CHANDRAKANT KUMAR GAJENDRA KUMAR SAHANI17/01/2001OBCP54843--Workshop on Industrial Automation (Part Time)
18. PRITI KUMARI AKHILESH KUMAR SUMAN23/03/2002GeneralP54843--Workshop on Industrial Automation (Part Time)
19. SURYANSHU TRIPATHI SURYAKANT TRIPATHI18/05/2001GeneralP54843--Workshop on Industrial Automation (Part Time)
20. KALIM KHAN SEKH NASIMUL MIYA15/07/1999GeneralP54843--Workshop on Industrial Automation (Part Time)
21. TARUN KUMAR KORI ARJUN KUMAR KORI24/11/2002SCP54843--Workshop on Industrial Automation (Part Time)
22. KUMAR GAURAV LAXMI PARSAD YADAV02/10/2000OBCP54843--Workshop on Industrial Automation (Part Time)
23. KAMLESH MISHRA HEERAMANI13/11/2000GeneralP54843--Workshop on Industrial Automation (Part Time)
24. RISHAV KUMAR SANJAY KUMAR SINGH15/07/2001GeneralP54843--Workshop on Industrial Automation (Part Time)
25. VIVEK SINGH CHANDEL RAMRAJ SINGH CHANDEL23/05/2000GeneralP54843--Workshop on Industrial Automation (Part Time)
26. RANJAN KUMAR SUNIL KUMAR02/07/2001GeneralP54843--Workshop on Industrial Automation (Part Time)
27. MANWAR SINGH PRATAP SINGH 07/01/2001GeneralP54843--Workshop on Industrial Automation (Part Time)
28. MD AATIF OZAIR AHMAD22/03/2002SCP54843--Workshop on Industrial Automation (Part Time)
29. MD ASIF NEHAL MD JAWED NEHAL20/01/2002OBCP54843--Workshop on Industrial Automation (Part Time)
30. MD ISRAIL SAJJAD MD SAJJAD MALLICK10/01/2001OBCP54843--Workshop on Industrial Automation (Part Time)
31. MD MERAJ ALAM ARSHAD ALAM06/06/2002OBCP54843--Workshop on Industrial Automation (Part Time)
32. SHASHI KANT KUMAR MANOJ PRASAD05/06/1999OBCP54843--Workshop on Industrial Automation (Part Time)
33. MD MOZAFFAR IMAM MD MAZHAR IMAM01/07/2000GeneralP54843--Workshop on Industrial Automation (Part Time)
34. SHIVAM KUMAR SANJAY KUMAR15/12/2001GeneralP54843--Workshop on Industrial Automation (Part Time)
35. SATAYAM KUMAR SANJAY SINGH21/05/2000GeneralP54843--Workshop on Industrial Automation (Part Time)
36. MD SAJID MD NEJAMUDDIN 01/01/2002OBCP54843--Workshop on Industrial Automation (Part Time)
37. SUMIT KUMAR DEVENDRA KUMAR27/07/1999OBCP54843--Workshop on Industrial Automation (Part Time)
38. MD WASEEM RAZA MD MUMTAZ ANSARI06/03/2001OBCP54843--Workshop on Industrial Automation (Part Time)
39. NEHAL ALAM NAUSHAD ALAM15/05/2000SCP54843--Workshop on Industrial Automation (Part Time)
40. SHRUTIKA VAIDYA PRAVIN VAIDYA21/02/2001OBCP54843--Workshop on Industrial Automation (Part Time)
41. VINAY KUMAR THAKUR UDAY NARAYAN THAKUR17/09/2002OBCP54843--Workshop on Industrial Automation (Part Time)
42. SAKSHI BARKARE NANDLAL BARKARE24/02/2001STP54843--Workshop on Industrial Automation (Part Time)
43. SANJANA RATHOUR SEETARAM RATHOUR08/12/2000OBCP54843--Workshop on Industrial Automation (Part Time)
44. NIKHILESH KUMAR MAHESH RAM08/08/1998STP54843--Workshop on Industrial Automation (Part Time)
45. NIHAL JAIN NIVAL KUMAR JAIN08/05/2001GeneralP54843--Workshop on Industrial Automation (Part Time)
46. PANKAJ CHHATANI LAXMANDAS22/08/2001GeneralP54843--Workshop on Industrial Automation (Part Time)
47. GOLDI BAJAJ SRI L C BAJAJ27/01/1982GeneralP54315--FDP UNIGRAPHICS CAD(Part Time)
48. PREETI CHANDAK KRISHNA DAS CHANDAK14/02/1980GeneralP54315--FDP UNIGRAPHICS CAD(Part Time)
49. YOGENDRA RATHORE MOOL CHAND RATHORE23/11/1973GeneralP54315--FDP UNIGRAPHICS CAD(Part Time)
50. JYOTI BALA CHANDER PANCHORE14/05/1981SCP54315--FDP UNIGRAPHICS CAD(Part Time)
51. PARUL JAIN NARENDRA KUMAR JAIN30/07/1980GeneralP54315--FDP UNIGRAPHICS CAD(Part Time)
52. AJAY KUMAR KHATARKAR KUNJILAL KHATARKAR22/06/1980SCP54315--FDP UNIGRAPHICS CAD(Part Time)
53. POOJA SHUKLA MUKESH SHUKLA05/03/1982GeneralP54315--FDP UNIGRAPHICS CAD(Part Time)
54. ANURAG JAISH VIDHYA SAGAR JAISH02/11/1979GeneralP54315--FDP UNIGRAPHICS CAD(Part Time)
55. NILESH KUMAR JAIN PREM CHAND JAIN05/08/1979GeneralP54315--FDP UNIGRAPHICS CAD(Part Time)
56. ASHISH BHAWALKAR MADHUKAR SHANKAR BHAWALKAR27/04/1976GeneralP54413--FDP Electrical CAD(Part Time)
57. AKHILESH KUMAR AWADHESH TIWARI02/01/1986GeneralP54413--FDP Electrical CAD(Part Time)
58. RAJESH SHARMA MONOHAR LAL SHARMA31/07/1996GeneralP54315--FDP UNIGRAPHICS CAD(Part Time)
59. SARVDEEP BHUMARKAR RAMESH BHYMARKAR02/12/1992SCP54413--FDP Electrical CAD(Part Time)
60. SURESH KUMAR SONI SHRI JAGDISH PRASAD SONI23/09/1970GeneralP54413--FDP Electrical CAD(Part Time)
61. DEEPA INDRAWAL S. R. TIGGA20/09/1978STP54413--FDP Electrical CAD(Part Time)
62. RASHMI SINGH GOPAL SINGH03/04/1973GeneralP54315--FDP UNIGRAPHICS CAD(Part Time)
63. PRASHANT KUMAR DUBEY BHAGWAT PRASAD DUBEY06/07/1983GeneralP54413--FDP Electrical CAD(Part Time)
64. LOKESH KUMAR SADRANI CHANDRAHAS SADRANI29/07/1980GeneralP54413--FDP Electrical CAD(Part Time)
65. KHINESH KUMAR MESHRAM MOHAN LAL MESHRAM19/06/1975SCP54413--FDP Electrical CAD(Part Time)
66. SAURABH TIWARI G.C TIWARI09/07/1982GeneralP54413--FDP Electrical CAD(Part Time)
67. SAMANT VERMA PREMSHANKER VERMA30/06/1983SCP54413--FDP Electrical CAD(Part Time)
68. MAHENDRA GUPTA RAJNANAIN GUPTA15/04/1991GeneralP54413--FDP Electrical CAD(Part Time)
69. ANOOP KUMAR BUNDELA KALUSHING BUNDELA15/12/1981STP54413--FDP Electrical CAD(Part Time)
70. SHIV KUMAR VATKE RAMESH VATKE10/10/1974STP54413--FDP Electrical CAD(Part Time)
71. PRATIMA DUBEY JANKI PRASAD CHATURVEDI04/02/1982GeneralP54413--FDP Electrical CAD(Part Time)
72. VINAY YADAV SUNDAR LAL YADAV07/04/1979OBCP54413--FDP Electrical CAD(Part Time)
73. GOLDI BAJAJ SRI L C BAJAJ27/01/1982GeneralP54448--FDP UNIGRAPHICS CAM(Part Time)
74. PREETI CHANDAK KRISHNA DAS CHANDAK14/02/1980GeneralP54448--FDP UNIGRAPHICS CAM(Part Time)
75. YOGENDRA RATHORE MOOL CHAND RATHORE23/11/1973GeneralP54448--FDP UNIGRAPHICS CAM(Part Time)
76. JYOTI BALA CHANDER PANCHORE14/05/1981SCP54448--FDP UNIGRAPHICS CAM(Part Time)
77. PARUL JAIN NARENDRA KUMAR JAIN30/07/1980GeneralP54448--FDP UNIGRAPHICS CAM(Part Time)
78. AJAY KUMAR KHATARKAR KUNJILAL KHATARKAR22/06/1980SCP54448--FDP UNIGRAPHICS CAM(Part Time)
79. POOJA SHUKLA MUKESH SHUKLA05/03/1982GeneralP54448--FDP UNIGRAPHICS CAM(Part Time)
80. ANURAG JAISH VIDHYA SAGAR JAISH02/11/1979GeneralP54448--FDP UNIGRAPHICS CAM(Part Time)
81. NILESH KUMAR JAIN PREM CHANDER JAIN05/08/1979GeneralP54448--FDP UNIGRAPHICS CAM(Part Time)
82. RAJESH SHARMA MONOHAR LAL SHARMA31/07/1996GeneralP54448--FDP UNIGRAPHICS CAM(Part Time)
83. RASHMI SINGH GOPAL SINGH03/04/1973GeneralP54448--FDP UNIGRAPHICS CAM(Part Time)
84. ARVIND KUMAR KUSHAWAHA KAPILDEO KUSHWAHA12/04/2000OBCP56321--Workshop on CNC Technology (Full Time)
85. SUDHIR KUMAR MAHESH PASWAN29/04/1997SCP56321--Workshop on CNC Technology (Full Time)
86. SUSHANT KUMAR SHANDILYA PRAN MOHAN MISHRA25/02/2000GeneralP56321--Workshop on CNC Technology (Full Time)
87. ANAND KUMAR RAJESH PRASAD03/04/1998OBCP56321--Workshop on CNC Technology (Full Time)
88. RAUSHAN MALAKAR SIDHESWAR MALAKAR15/02/1999OBCP56321--Workshop on CNC Technology (Full Time)
89. DEV KUMAR PRAJAPATI NAGENDRA PRAJAPATI11/04/2000OBCP56321--Workshop on CNC Technology (Full Time)
90. DHARMENDRA KUMAR JAGANARAYAN MAHATO05/06/1999OBCP56321--Workshop on CNC Technology (Full Time)
91. ANKIT KUMAR AKHILESH KUMAR GUPTA05/01/1997OBCP56321--Workshop on CNC Technology (Full Time)
92. PRAKASH KUMAR SHIVAM SANJEEV KUMAR RAI30/06/2000GeneralP56321--Workshop on CNC Technology (Full Time)
93. GUDDU KUMAR PATEL ASHOK PATEL17/04/1999OBCP56321--Workshop on CNC Technology (Full Time)
94. VIKASH KUMAR MADAN SINGH20/09/1999OBCP56321--Workshop on CNC Technology (Full Time)
95. VIVEK KUMAR VIPIN SAHANI15/01/2000OBCP56321--Workshop on CNC Technology (Full Time)
96. DHANANJAY KUMAR YADAV BASHIST YADAV25/07/1999OBCP56321--Workshop on CNC Technology (Full Time)
97. ZISHAN ALI MD ALI05/06/2001OBCP56321--Workshop on CNC Technology (Full Time)
98. MANISH KUMAR SHYAM BABU THAKUR13/04/2000STP56321--Workshop on CNC Technology (Full Time)
99. ANAND KUMAR ASHOK KUMAR SINGH02/04/1998OBCP56321--Workshop on CNC Technology (Full Time)
100. SOHAIL RIZWANI RAFINUE RIZWANI01/01/1999OBCP56321--Workshop on CNC Technology (Full Time)
123456789