logo
Development Commissioner (MSME)
Ministry of Micro, Small & Medium Enterprises
(Government of India)
Skill Development - Management Information System
MSME - Tool Room/Technology Development Centre

List of Trainees Trained For MSME Technology centre, Durg

<< Back

SNoTrainee NameFather NameDOBCategoryProgramme Name
1. MOHMMAD IMAMUL HAQ MOHAMMAD AALAUDDIN12/12/1997OBCP69704--CERTIFICATE COURSE IN MACHINING
2. GAJENDRA DEWANGAN HIMMAT DEWANGAN20/11/2001OBCP69704--CERTIFICATE COURSE IN MACHINING
3. GULSHAN DUSHYANT KUMAR16/10/2002OBCP69704--CERTIFICATE COURSE IN MACHINING
4. CHUMMAN LAL DHANANJAY SAHU28/08/2002OBCP69704--CERTIFICATE COURSE IN MACHINING
5. KESHAV RAM PATEL DUKHHARAN LAL PATEL20/10/2000OBCP69713--CERTIFICATE COURSE IN CNC MILLING
6. B HARISH B JOGA RAO30/10/1999OBCP69713--CERTIFICATE COURSE IN CNC MILLING
7. ABHAY KUMAR MAURYA TIRATH RAM26/02/2000OBCP69713--CERTIFICATE COURSE IN CNC MILLING
8. JOGINDER YADAV SHIVPARSAN YADAV20/01/1999OBCP69713--CERTIFICATE COURSE IN CNC MILLING
9. SATYENDRA SINGH KISHORI PRASAD31/01/2001OBCP69713--CERTIFICATE COURSE IN CNC MILLING
10. TARAN DHANUSH RAM KUMHAR17/06/1997OBCP69713--CERTIFICATE COURSE IN CNC MILLING
11. AKASH KUMAR DEWANGAN NAKUL RAM DEWANGAN17/01/2000OBCP69713--CERTIFICATE COURSE IN CNC MILLING
12. VARUN KUMAR KACHRU RAM01/01/2000OBCP69714--CERTIFICATE COURSE IN CNC TURNING
13. NAVEEN KUMAR CHANDRAKAR BHANU PRATAP CHANDRAKAR12/03/1992OBCP69714--CERTIFICATE COURSE IN CNC TURNING
14. GULAB BABU SEWA RAM26/12/1995OBCP69714--CERTIFICATE COURSE IN CNC TURNING
15. AARUP RAI ARJUN RAI13/05/2000OBCP69714--CERTIFICATE COURSE IN CNC TURNING
16. UMESH DEWANGAN SANTOSH DEWANGAN10/06/2002OBCP69714--CERTIFICATE COURSE IN CNC TURNING
17. VANDANA MONGRAJ DAHIRAM MONGRAJ28/11/2000OBCP69714--CERTIFICATE COURSE IN CNC TURNING
18. SANJAY KUMAR SHATRUGHAN PRASAD02/09/2000OBCP69714--CERTIFICATE COURSE IN CNC TURNING
19. SHRADDHA PANDA NIRANJAN PANDA23/04/2001OBCP69714--CERTIFICATE COURSE IN CNC TURNING
20. DOMENDRA KUMAR NARENDRA KUMAR25/07/1998OBCP69714--CERTIFICATE COURSE IN CNC TURNING
21. SWARAJ BAWANKAR RAJESH BAWANKAR30/11/1999OBCP69714--CERTIFICATE COURSE IN CNC TURNING
22. SANJU KUMAR TAHLOO RAM19/07/1999OBCP69714--CERTIFICATE COURSE IN CNC TURNING
23. SHANIRUDH SINGH BANDHE RAMRATAN BANDHE23/04/1994SCP69725--ADVANCE CERTIFICATE COURSE IN CNC MACHINING
24. LALIT KUMAR LEKHRAM06/05/1997SCP69725--ADVANCE CERTIFICATE COURSE IN CNC MACHINING
25. VIVEK KUMAR DESHLAHRE NARENDRA KUMAR DESHLAHRE02/04/1998SCP69725--ADVANCE CERTIFICATE COURSE IN CNC MACHINING
26. VISHRAM KUMAR BHARAT RAM01/07/1996SCP69733--CERTIFICATE COURSE IN CNC TURNING & MILLING
27. YOGESH KUMAR TULSI RAM29/10/1999SCP69733--CERTIFICATE COURSE IN CNC TURNING & MILLING
28. KISHAN KUMAR HARAKH LAL18/06/2002SCP69733--CERTIFICATE COURSE IN CNC TURNING & MILLING
29. VIJAY KUMAR DHARA SINGH16/10/1999SCP69733--CERTIFICATE COURSE IN CNC TURNING & MILLING
30. OM PRAKASH RAM JEEVAN24/08/2000SCP69748--ADVANCE CERTIFICATE COURSE IN MACHINE MAINTENANCE
31. PRAFUL KUMAR DEVDAS CHAIT RAM DEVDAS04/12/1998SCP69748--ADVANCE CERTIFICATE COURSE IN MACHINE MAINTENANCE
32. RAKENDRA KUMAR NANDESHWAR LILADHAR NANDESHWAR17/07/1977SCP69778--POST DIPLOMA IN CAD/CAM
33. NARENDRA KUMAR PURE ISHWAR PRASAD PURE26/06/1993SCP69778--POST DIPLOMA IN CAD/CAM
34. MANEESH KUMAR DESHLAHRE NARENDRA KUMAR DESHLAHRE01/08/2000SCP69780--CERTIFICATE COURSE IN CNC TURNING & MILLING
35. MOHAMMAD TUFAIL KAMALUDDIN05/07/2002GeneralP69780--CERTIFICATE COURSE IN CNC TURNING & MILLING
36. RIAAJ ANSARI SHABBIR ANSARI15/01/2003GeneralP69780--CERTIFICATE COURSE IN CNC TURNING & MILLING
37. ANIKET SINGH DEV NARAYAN SINGH21/11/2000OBCP69808--CERTIFICATE COURSE IN MACHINING
38. NEELESH KUMAR VEERENDRA KUMAR20/12/1993GeneralP73156--CERTIFICATE COURSE IN CNC TURNING
39. MAHENDRA SINGH NETAM RAMVILAS NETAM15/02/1995STP73156--CERTIFICATE COURSE IN CNC TURNING
40. ROCHISH DHRUVE KASHI RAM DHRUVE20/07/2001STP73156--CERTIFICATE COURSE IN CNC TURNING
41. JAYANT TANDAN SHIV KUMAR TANDAN17/07/2000SCP73167--ADVANCE DIPLOMA IN MACHINE MAINTENANCE & AUTOMATION
42. ABHISHEK KUMAR SANJAY 04/10/1999SCP73167--ADVANCE DIPLOMA IN MACHINE MAINTENANCE & AUTOMATION
43. DEWANSHU GHATODE SHARAD GHATODE13/07/2001GeneralP73167--ADVANCE DIPLOMA IN MACHINE MAINTENANCE & AUTOMATION
44. THANESH GAUR HIRDAY RAM GAUR01/02/1998STP73167--ADVANCE DIPLOMA IN MACHINE MAINTENANCE & AUTOMATION
45. DEVNATH CHHABI LAL25/06/1992STP73167--ADVANCE DIPLOMA IN MACHINE MAINTENANCE & AUTOMATION
46. MAHENDRA KUMAR BADRIPRASAD01/07/1994OBCP73167--ADVANCE DIPLOMA IN MACHINE MAINTENANCE & AUTOMATION
47. SHUBHAM SHIVCHAND22/08/2000SCP73167--ADVANCE DIPLOMA IN MACHINE MAINTENANCE & AUTOMATION
48. ABHISHEK SINHA NANHE SINHA26/05/2002OBCP73570--Workshop Practice
49. SUMANT MANDAVI VISHRAM12/04/2002STP73570--Workshop Practice
50. PUSHPENDRA KUMAR SAHU SANT RAM25/11/1997OBCP73570--Workshop Practice
51. KARAN BAR SUSHIL BAR10/04/2003STP73570--Workshop Practice
52. RAHUL JAIN GAJANAND JAIN23/05/2003GeneralP73570--Workshop Practice
53. RAMKISHOR CHANDRAHAS05/01/2002OBCP73570--Workshop Practice
54. SHUBHAM YADAV RIKHI RAM YADAV18/05/2002OBCP73570--Workshop Practice
55. NAVIN NURUTI SHANI RAM NURUTI22/12/2003STP73570--Workshop Practice
56. BHUPENDRA KUMAR SAHU SOHAN KUMAR SAHU18/02/2001OBCP73570--Workshop Practice
57. GAURANG MESHRAM NARENDRA KUMAR MESHRAM28/08/2002GeneralP73570--Workshop Practice
58. MAYANK KOMRA B R KOMRA16/03/2003STP73570--Workshop Practice
59. TIKESHWARI SHRI RAM15/03/1998STP73570--Workshop Practice
60. TUSHAR LACHHANI PRAKASH LACHHANI07/05/2003GeneralP73570--Workshop Practice
61. DIKSHA MANDAVI KAMAL MANDAVI16/06/2002STP73570--Workshop Practice
62. SOHAN SOHAN02/03/1999STP73570--Workshop Practice
63. JAYANT KUMAR THAKUR KRISHNA KUMAR THAKUR27/09/2001STP73570--Workshop Practice
64. MOKSHIKA PATEL DILEEP PATEL01/11/2002OBCP73570--Workshop Practice
65. KISHOR KUMAR SINHA PRAHLAD SINHA09/10/2002OBCP73570--Workshop Practice
66. SUDHANSHU DUBEY HARISHANKER DUBEY16/09/2004GeneralP73570--Workshop Practice
67. LAXMIKANT BHUARYA BHUARYA SHATRUGHAN SINGH BHUARYA22/11/1999STP73570--Workshop Practice
68. GULSHAN KUMAR JAIN PARMESHWAR JAIN22/08/2002OBCP73570--Workshop Practice
69. MANMOHAN DAS KRISHNA CHAND19/03/2000SCP73570--Workshop Practice
70. JUGAL KISHOR MAHANGU RAM10/08/2002STP73570--Workshop Practice
71. OMESH KUMAR GHRITLAHARE AJAY KUMAR GHRITLAHARE20/03/2002SCP73570--Workshop Practice
72. HARISH KUMAR SAHU KUBER KUMAR SAHU14/12/2001OBCP73570--Workshop Practice
73. UJJWAL SAHU NARESH SAHU08/06/2002OBCP73570--Workshop Practice
74. ABHISHEK CHATTERJEE AVIJIT CHATTERJEE06/01/2003GeneralP73570--Workshop Practice
75. RAHUL KHEMAN LAL23/08/2001SCP73570--Workshop Practice
76. ADITI CHANDRAKAR SANJAY KUMAR CHANDRAKAR19/08/2002OBCP73570--Workshop Practice
77. TUSHAR KUMAR BAIRAGI PAWAN BAIRAGI18/01/2001OBCP73570--Workshop Practice
78. HIMANSHU VERMA SURESH KUMAR VERMA09/02/2004OBCP68914--Diploma in Mechatronics
79. PRADEEP KUMAR DEWANGAN MAHESH DEWANGAN10/09/2002OBCP68914--Diploma in Mechatronics
80. KISHAN LAKHAN12/03/2000SCP68914--Diploma in Mechatronics
81. PAWAN SINGH BAIJNATH KUMAR SINGH26/02/2003GeneralP68914--Diploma in Mechatronics
82. ANJALI SINGH BAIJNATH KUMAR SINGH23/12/2002GeneralP68914--Diploma in Mechatronics
83. ASHISH MARKANDEY GANGA PARSAD05/09/1999SCP68914--Diploma in Mechatronics
84. SOUMYARANJAN NAYAK SUKANTA NAYAK01/04/2005GeneralP68914--Diploma in Mechatronics
85. DIPANSHU KUNVARJI02/12/2003OBCP68914--Diploma in Mechatronics
86. CHANDRA SHEKHAR GORE LAL08/04/2000SCP68914--Diploma in Mechatronics
87. D. REVANT KUMAR D.C. RAIDU24/05/2002SCP68914--Diploma in Mechatronics
88. GENDLAL DEWAN USSAIN DEWAN18/01/2006GeneralP68914--Diploma in Mechatronics
89. NIMESH SUKHDEV16/07/2001SCP68914--Diploma in Mechatronics
90. SUBHASH BHARAT LAL11/02/2002SCP68914--Diploma in Mechatronics
91. SWATI SANTOSH KUMAR02/12/2005GeneralP68914--Diploma in Mechatronics
92. PRIENCE PATEL VIDYADHAR PATEL11/08/2005OBCP68981--Diploma in Tool & Die Making
93. ANSHU DINDORE SANTOSH DINDORE06/10/2005SCP68981--Diploma in Tool & Die Making
94. SURVEER NARAYAN KURRE SHIV KUMAR KURRE03/05/2005SCP68981--Diploma in Tool & Die Making
95. DIVYANSHU JANGDE SURENDRA JANGDE02/12/2003SCP68981--Diploma in Tool & Die Making
96. HIMANSHU JOGANSH KULESHWAR KANT JOGANSH08/01/2004SCP68981--Diploma in Tool & Die Making
97. NAVEEN KOSHARIYA TUMAN KOSHARIYA24/03/2003SCP68981--Diploma in Tool & Die Making
98. ANKIT JANBANDHU RAMESH JANBANDHU06/12/2003SCP68981--Diploma in Tool & Die Making
99. GARVIT JANBANDHU NAIN KUMAR JANBANDHU13/02/2003SCP68981--Diploma in Tool & Die Making
100. SHIKHA TEMBHEKAR JAYENDRA TEMBHEKAR12/12/2002SCP68981--Diploma in Tool & Die Making
12345678910...