logo
Development Commissioner (MSME)
Ministry of Micro, Small & Medium Enterprises
(Government of India)
Skill Development - Management Information System
MSME - Tool Room/Technology Development Centre

List of Trainees Trained For MSME Technology centre, Durg

<< Back

SNoTrainee NameFather NameDOBCategoryProgramme Name
1. PARTH SINGH PRIT SINGH19/03/2006GeneralP75044--Diploma in Tool & Die Making
2. DIPIKA BAIGA SANJEEV BAIGA27/07/2004STP75044--Diploma in Tool & Die Making
3. DEEPAK TANDAN SHIV KUMAR TANDAN20/12/2004SCP75044--Diploma in Tool & Die Making
4. VIVEK KUMAR VINOD SINGH16/07/2004OBCP75044--Diploma in Tool & Die Making
5. BHUPESH KUMAR HIMANCHAL DAS20/01/2004OBCP75044--Diploma in Tool & Die Making
6. PURWA SAHU ISHWAR LAL SAHU06/03/2007OBCP75044--Diploma in Tool & Die Making
7. NAVEEN KUMAR SAHU ANIL KUMAR SAHU14/05/2006OBCP75044--Diploma in Tool & Die Making
8. AYUSH KUMAR KURREY BHAGVATI SINGH28/02/2006SCP75044--Diploma in Tool & Die Making
9. VIKAS RAJESH KUMAR15/10/2003SCP75044--Diploma in Tool & Die Making
10. DEV NARAYAN JAGAN NATH27/03/2003OBCP75044--Diploma in Tool & Die Making
11. TIKENDRA KUMAR RAJESH KUMAR29/07/2006SCP75044--Diploma in Tool & Die Making
12. SAHITY KUMAR DURGA PRASHAD SURYAVANSHI09/06/2004SCP75044--Diploma in Tool & Die Making
13. NIKHIL THAKUR ROHIT THAKUR11/01/2002STP75044--Diploma in Tool & Die Making
14. RAHUL MOHAN BAGHEL14/04/2004SCP75044--Diploma in Tool & Die Making
15. AYUSH SAHU RAJU SAHU23/04/2006OBCP75044--Diploma in Tool & Die Making
16. SWASTIK NARENDRA KUMAR12/06/2005OBCP75044--Diploma in Tool & Die Making
17. SANJAY KUMAR UTTAM KUMAR13/05/2004OBCP75044--Diploma in Tool & Die Making
18. LEMISH KUMAR DEWANGAN GYANESHWAR DEWANGAN19/01/2005OBCP75044--Diploma in Tool & Die Making
19. ROHIT RANJAN PALEI SUBODHA KUMAR PALEI25/03/2007OBCP75044--Diploma in Tool & Die Making
20. PUSHKAR SONBER SURESH KUMAR16/10/2005OBCP75044--Diploma in Tool & Die Making
21. KRIT SAHU ANIL KUMAR SAHU18/06/2004OBCP75044--Diploma in Tool & Die Making
22. SANTOSH BAGHEL LAXMI BAI15/03/2006GeneralP75044--Diploma in Tool & Die Making
23. VATSAL SAHU MAHENDRA SAHU21/07/2006OBCP75044--Diploma in Tool & Die Making
24. TARUN KUMAR KOTENDRA SHANTANU KOTENDRA08/06/2006SCP75044--Diploma in Tool & Die Making
25. HARSH SAHU SATISH SAHU04/06/2003OBCP75044--Diploma in Tool & Die Making
26. YOJAK KUMAR GEDAM VIJAY KUMAR GEDAM11/06/2006SCP75045--Diploma in Mechatronics
27. SUDEEP KUMAR NIRALA SUDARSHAN KUMAR NIRALA06/04/2006GeneralP75045--Diploma in Mechatronics
28. YASH SAHU SHALIKRAM27/03/2005OBCP75045--Diploma in Mechatronics
29. VIJAY KUMAR USENDI SATYANARAYAN USENDI26/04/2004STP75045--Diploma in Mechatronics
30. RITESH KUMAR BHOYAR YASHWANT BHOYAR02/06/2005STP75045--Diploma in Mechatronics
31. BALRAM KAWDE SATER KAWDE05/04/2004STP75045--Diploma in Mechatronics
32. DAVID GHRITLAHARE RAJENDRA KUMAR GHRITLAHARE05/03/2004SCP75045--Diploma in Mechatronics
33. YUVRAJ BANJARE SANTOSH BANJARE29/06/2002SCP75045--Diploma in Mechatronics
34. RAKESH CHANDULAL21/12/2003OBCP75045--Diploma in Mechatronics
35. BHAVESH PRASAD MAHILANG RAJENDRA PRASAD MAHILANG03/11/2006SCP75045--Diploma in Mechatronics
36. HEMA MITTHOO LAL15/06/2005OBCP75045--Diploma in Mechatronics
37. DIVYA RAJESH KUMAR18/07/2004SCP75045--Diploma in Mechatronics
38. ROHAN SAHU PRADEEP SAHU26/10/2004OBCP75045--Diploma in Mechatronics
39. NEERA BHAGIRAM20/07/2004SCP75045--Diploma in Mechatronics
40. DEV PRASAD SUKHMANI14/01/2004SCP75045--Diploma in Mechatronics
41. ADARSH SATPUTE SURESH SATPUTE08/10/1999GeneralP80624--CERTIFICATE COURSE IN CNC TURNING & MILLING
42. PIYUSH SHRIRAM03/07/1998SCP80624--CERTIFICATE COURSE IN CNC TURNING & MILLING
43. SHIVAM PANDEY RAJESH PANDEY09/07/2001GeneralP80878--Workshop Practice
44. DINESH KUMAR YADAV HAN SAGAR YADAV19/01/2004OBCP80878--Workshop Practice
45. POONAM MANIRAM08/04/2001OBCP80878--Workshop Practice
46. HIMANSHU TAMRAKAR HEMANT TAMRAKAR08/05/1996OBCP80878--Workshop Practice
47. LEO KOSHY VARGHESE MATHAI VARGHESE06/12/2000GeneralP80878--Workshop Practice
48. AKHIL ANUABRAHAM ANUMAN ABRAHAM23/05/2000GeneralP80878--Workshop Practice
49. VEDINA XAXA BARTHOLOMIUS XAXA19/10/2001STP80878--Workshop Practice
50. RAHUL KUMAR BRAMHANKAR RAMKISHAN BRAMHANKAR24/07/2002GeneralP80878--Workshop Practice
51. SANDEEP SIKDAR DEEPAK KUMAR SIKDAR16/07/2002GeneralP80878--Workshop Practice
52. ROVINS XESS MARSHEL XESS06/06/2002STP80878--Workshop Practice
53. MANASH DEWANGAN SHASHI KANT DEWANGAN29/01/2002OBCP80878--Workshop Practice
54. HIMANSHU SAHU DHANSINGH SAHU06/03/2001STP80878--Workshop Practice
55. SAKET KUMAR MANOJ KUMAR VERMA22/06/2003GeneralP80878--Workshop Practice
56. AVINASH EKKA ASHOK EKKA09/03/2003STP80878--Workshop Practice
57. ASHISH PARSAD ARYA BAIKUNTH PRASAD ARYA08/05/2003GeneralP80878--Workshop Practice
58. MAYUR YADAV CHINTARAM YADAV29/05/2001OBCP80878--Workshop Practice
59. RAHUL SINGH AMBIKA SINGH29/12/2002GeneralP80878--Workshop Practice
60. VISHWA PRATAP DAS SANJAY DAS07/10/2001GeneralP80878--Workshop Practice
61. STUTI DAS OBED DAS27/07/1999GeneralP80878--Workshop Practice
62. YOGESH KUMAR SEN KULESHWAR SEN24/06/2002OBCP80878--Workshop Practice
63. ROBINS JACOB JOHN JOHN CHACKO16/10/2000GeneralP80878--Workshop Practice
64. RAJNISH KUMAR HARESH PRASAD23/07/1998OBCP80878--Workshop Practice
65. SHIVNATH GOTA SUKDU RAM GOTA16/08/2000GeneralP80878--Workshop Practice
66. ROHAN SINHA OMPRAKASH SINHA27/04/2002OBCP80878--Workshop Practice
67. SHARON SURYAVANSHI ADHAR SINGH SURYAVANSHI02/04/2002STP80878--Workshop Practice
68. VIKKY KUMAR JAY KUMAR SAH25/08/2001OBCP80878--Workshop Practice
69. RAGINI RATHORE CHHATLAL RATHORE14/06/2003OBCP80878--Workshop Practice
70. ROSHAN ROY K ROY06/11/2001GeneralP80878--Workshop Practice
71. HARBHAJAN BAGHEL NARESH BAGHEL03/04/2004SCP80878--Workshop Practice
72. SULTANA KHATUN SHAWKAT ALI19/11/2002GeneralP80878--Workshop Practice
73. MANOHAR KUMAR RAM NATH RAM06/04/2002SCP80878--Workshop Practice
74. SHILANATH PRATAP SINGH UJJAIN BARMAN23/07/2001SCP80878--Workshop Practice
75. SEEYON KUMAR KUMAR RAMKISAN11/04/1998SCP80878--Workshop Practice
76. BHUPENDRA KUMAR SEN UTTAM KUMAR SEN16/02/2004OBCP80878--Workshop Practice
77. DEEPAK KUMAR BHUNESHWAR PRASAD04/11/1995OBCP80878--Workshop Practice
78. ARYAN GUPTA DHARMENDRA GUPTA29/05/2003GeneralP80878--Workshop Practice
79. G. RAMU G. YADOAIYA11/12/2000GeneralP80878--Workshop Practice
80. ARIMA TOPPO PYARA TOPPO18/11/2002STP80878--Workshop Practice
81. NAVYA KUMAR RAM MUKESH KUMAR19/03/2003GeneralP80878--Workshop Practice
82. VENKTESH TANDON RAJENDRA TANDON02/02/2004SCP63271--Diploma in Mechatronics
83. TAKESH KUMAR MARKAM SOHAN LAL13/03/2001STP63271--Diploma in Mechatronics
84. PRIYANSH PANDEY UDAY NARAYAN PANDEY28/03/2003GeneralP63271--Diploma in Mechatronics
85. SATYBRAT MALLIK GANGADHAR MALLIK08/11/2000SCP63271--Diploma in Mechatronics
86. PRATIK BHATIA ASHOK KUMAR24/07/2003GeneralP63271--Diploma in Mechatronics
87. SUBHASIS GOSWAMI DEBBERATA GOSWAMY27/08/2002GeneralP63271--Diploma in Mechatronics
88. JAGRITI BANJARE SANTOSH KUMAR BANJARE20/06/2002SCP63271--Diploma in Mechatronics
89. BHUPENDRA MAHISH NARENDRA KUMAR MAHISH01/05/2002SCP63271--Diploma in Mechatronics
90. RAHUL BAGHEL HARILAL BAGHEL25/06/2001SCP63271--Diploma in Mechatronics
91. ONKARESHVARADITYA VENKATESHVARADITYA03/09/2003SCP63271--Diploma in Mechatronics
92. KALPANA BISWAS PRAYUSH BISWAS08/05/2002SCP63271--Diploma in Mechatronics
93. LEKH RAM GOVIND RAM20/06/2003STP63271--Diploma in Mechatronics
94. SURESH KUMAR RAM KUMAR02/07/2001SCP63271--Diploma in Mechatronics
95. PRATYUSH BISWAL GAYADHAR BISWAL23/09/2003GeneralP63271--Diploma in Mechatronics
96. AMAN VERMA DUSHYANT VERMA27/09/2002OBCP63271--Diploma in Mechatronics
97. YASH KUMAR JAGMOHAN SINGH29/09/2002STP63271--Diploma in Mechatronics
98. ASHISH CHAKRADHARI GANESH PRASAD CHAKRADHARI01/08/2003OBCP79816--AutoCAD
99. SAGAR SINHA DWARIKA PRASAD SINHA18/08/2003OBCP79816--AutoCAD
100. RUPESH MARKANDE MANMOHAN MARKANDE29/09/2003SCP79816--AutoCAD
12345678910...