logo
Development Commissioner (MSME)
Ministry of Micro, Small & Medium Enterprises
(Government of India)
Skill Development - Management Information System
MSME - Tool Room/Technology Development Centre

List of Trainees Trained For MSME Technology centre, Sitarganj

<< Back

SNoTrainee NameFather NameDOBCategoryProgramme Name
1. Rahul Kumar Kishori Lal16/03/1998SCP52263--Autocad(Full Time)
2. Sandeep Kumar Chawla Mahesh chandra chawla11/02/1979GeneralP52263--Autocad(Full Time)
3. Chandresh Kumar Late Rampyare15/02/1985GeneralP56825--SOLID WORKS(Full Time)
4. MANISH KUMAR ARYA BHUWAN CHANDRA ARYA10/03/1992SCP56907--PLC Programming(Full Time)
5. Pankaj Kumar Harlal Sharma30/06/1981GeneralP56819--MASTER CAM(Full Time)
6. Farhan Haneef 06/03/2000OBCP52811--Ardeuino Programming Workshop(Full Time)
7. Pradeep Chandra Govind Chandra 24/06/2001GeneralP52811--Ardeuino Programming Workshop(Full Time)
8. Sumit Joshi Ramesh Chandra JOshi 09/06/1999GeneralP52811--Ardeuino Programming Workshop(Full Time)
9. Ajeem Sabir Ali 27/11/1999OBCP52811--Ardeuino Programming Workshop(Full Time)
10. Raghwar Datt Joshi Durga Datt Joshi21/05/1997GeneralP52811--Ardeuino Programming Workshop(Full Time)
11. Yashasvi Narendra Joshi Daya kishan Joshi 17/12/2000GeneralP52811--Ardeuino Programming Workshop(Full Time)
12. Rakesh Chandra Mishra Kevl Anand Mishra 12/06/1998GeneralP52811--Ardeuino Programming Workshop(Full Time)
13. Kamlesh Bhatt Mohan Chandra Bhatt24/11/1999GeneralP52811--Ardeuino Programming Workshop(Full Time)
14. Vijay Joshi Girish Joshi 20/02/2002GeneralP52811--Ardeuino Programming Workshop(Full Time)
15. Amit Joshi Dayal Joshi 07/03/2001GeneralP52811--Ardeuino Programming Workshop(Full Time)
16. Ayush Bisht Laxman Singh Bisht 24/08/2001GeneralP52811--Ardeuino Programming Workshop(Full Time)
17. Ritik Kant Chandra kant 09/05/2002SCP52811--Ardeuino Programming Workshop(Full Time)
18. Vinod Kishan Mandal 19/03/1996GeneralP52811--Ardeuino Programming Workshop(Full Time)
19. Akash Mandal Nitayanand Mandal 09/06/1998GeneralP52811--Ardeuino Programming Workshop(Full Time)
20. Himanshu Joshi Praksh Chandra Joshi 12/10/2000GeneralP52811--Ardeuino Programming Workshop(Full Time)
21. Aakash Kumar Bharat Singh 20/02/2001OBCP52811--Ardeuino Programming Workshop(Full Time)
22. Sunil Bhatt Lalait Mohan Bhatt20/06/2002GeneralP52811--Ardeuino Programming Workshop(Full Time)
23. VIjay ` Pant Prakash Chandra Pant 22/01/2000GeneralP52811--Ardeuino Programming Workshop(Full Time)
24. Ravi Gautam Sewa Ram 11/10/1997SCP52811--Ardeuino Programming Workshop(Full Time)
25. Snatosh Nath Goswami Ganesh Nath Gaoswami27/06/2000OBCP52811--Ardeuino Programming Workshop(Full Time)
26. Mukesh Babu Murari Lal 01/01/1995SCP52811--Ardeuino Programming Workshop(Full Time)
27. Praksh Mandal Nitayanand Mandal 18/05/2000GeneralP52811--Ardeuino Programming Workshop(Full Time)
28. Vivek Goswami Ashok Goswami 25/06/2000OBCP52811--Ardeuino Programming Workshop(Full Time)
29. Arvind Shanti Swroop 20/07/2000GeneralP52811--Ardeuino Programming Workshop(Full Time)
30. Anil kumar Sitaram18/12/1997SCP55866--hardware and networking(Full Time)
31. RAJINDER SINGH SUKHDEV SINGH01/07/1999GeneralP58107--Autocad(Full Time)
32. RAJKAMAL TOLE SINGH22/08/1993STP58107--Autocad(Full Time)
33. BABLU SARKAR RAVI SARKAR07/04/1990GeneralP58107--Autocad(Full Time)
34. SHISHUPAL SINGH GANESH SINGH10/05/1980GeneralP58109--MASTER CAM(Full Time)
35. DEEPAK LOHANI GIRDHAR PRASAD LOHANI13/10/1980GeneralP58109--MASTER CAM(Full Time)
36. ADESH LATE CHHANGA RAM10/07/1989OBCP56318--PLC Programming(Full Time)
37. SATISH CHANDRA SATYA PAL SINGH02/07/1991OBCP57390--PLC Programming(Full Time)
38. ANUJ SINGH ASHOK SINGH06/08/2000STP57571--Computer Hardware and Networking(Full Time)
39. ABHISEK SINGH VIJAY SINGH 08/04/2000STP57571--Computer Hardware and Networking(Full Time)
40. RAVI SINGH RANA NEMBAR SINGH RANA20/05/1998STP57571--Computer Hardware and Networking(Full Time)
41. AJAY SINGH RANA UMESH SINGH RANA09/09/1998STP57571--Computer Hardware and Networking(Full Time)
42. AMAN RANA OM PRAKASH RANA15/04/1998STP57571--Computer Hardware and Networking(Full Time)
43. SACHIN SINGH NARENDRA SINGH20/06/1996STP57571--Computer Hardware and Networking(Full Time)
44. ASHISH SINGH RANA SURESH SINGH 15/05/2001STP57571--Computer Hardware and Networking(Full Time)
45. ANIL SINGH RANA JAGNNATH SINGH RANA02/08/1996STP57571--Computer Hardware and Networking(Full Time)
46. RAVINDRA RAM KHEDAN RAM10/05/1998SCP57571--Computer Hardware and Networking(Full Time)
47. SURESH SINGH INDER PAL SINGH08/08/1989GeneralP57771--PLC Programming(Full Time)
48. ASTIK RANA RAMESH SINGH04/07/1999STP52265--CCMO(Full Time)
49. AAKASH SINGH MUKHTYAR SINGH17/06/1999STP52265--CCMO(Full Time)
50. SONU YADAV MADAN YADAV15/06/1999OBCP52266--hardware and networking(Full Time)
51. Sanjay Singh Rana Rajendra Singh Rana07/07/1994STP52265--CCMO(Full Time)
52. HIMALAY KUMAR RAJNET PRASAD05/05/1997SCP52266--hardware and networking(Full Time)
53. Deepak Singh Govind Singh12/03/1998STP52265--CCMO(Full Time)
54. Yogesh Singh Rana Ferru Singh Rana25/06/2001STP52265--CCMO(Full Time)
55. PRADUMAN KUMAR RAJKUMAR20/02/2001SCP52266--hardware and networking(Full Time)
56. Abhinay Singh Rana Randheer Singh Rana22/11/1999STP52265--CCMO(Full Time)
57. Shiva Singh Rana Satish Singh Rana02/01/2001STP52265--CCMO(Full Time)
58. BABLLO BHASKAR RAMLAL15/06/2001SCP52266--hardware and networking(Full Time)
59. Ajay Kumar Madan Prasad24/04/1997SCP52265--CCMO(Full Time)
60. Sandeep Singh Rana Radhe Shyam Singh Rana05/03/2002STP52265--CCMO(Full Time)
61. SANTOSH KUMAR KHILAP RAM01/07/1999SCP52266--hardware and networking(Full Time)
62. ADESH SINGH RANA MOLE SINGH07/09/1999STP52265--CCMO(Full Time)
63. SALIM AZHAR RAFIQUE AHAMAD02/12/1995GeneralP56894--CREO(Full Time)
64. Sarbottam Mahato Haricharan Mahato10/03/1985OBCP57733--INDUSTRIAL AUTOMATION WORKSHOP (Full Time)
65. Ritesh sharma Shiv Kumar Sharma09/08/1985GeneralP57733--INDUSTRIAL AUTOMATION WORKSHOP (Full Time)
66. JITENDRA VERMA RAJINDRA Kr VERMA14/07/1989GeneralP57733--INDUSTRIAL AUTOMATION WORKSHOP (Full Time)
67. DHEERAJ KUMAR MAHATO SURESH MAHATO29/07/1989GeneralP57733--INDUSTRIAL AUTOMATION WORKSHOP (Full Time)
68. Paramjeet Singh Santokh Singh05/03/1987GeneralP57733--INDUSTRIAL AUTOMATION WORKSHOP (Full Time)
69. Sunil Singh Mahipal Singh20/07/1991GeneralP57733--INDUSTRIAL AUTOMATION WORKSHOP (Full Time)
70. Aditya Kumar Panday Uday Narayan Panday01/11/1970GeneralP57733--INDUSTRIAL AUTOMATION WORKSHOP (Full Time)
71. Diwakar Prabhat D S Parihar23/02/1988GeneralP57733--INDUSTRIAL AUTOMATION WORKSHOP (Full Time)
72. Bhairab Dutt Malkhani Jai Dutt Malkhani30/07/1970GeneralP57733--INDUSTRIAL AUTOMATION WORKSHOP (Full Time)
73. Pankaj Kumar Harlal Sharma30/07/1981GeneralP57733--INDUSTRIAL AUTOMATION WORKSHOP (Full Time)
74. SHISHUPAL SINGH GANESH SINGH10/05/1980GeneralP57733--INDUSTRIAL AUTOMATION WORKSHOP (Full Time)
75. DEEPAK LOHANI GIRDHARI PRASAD LOHANI13/10/1982GeneralP57733--INDUSTRIAL AUTOMATION WORKSHOP (Full Time)
76. SATISH CHANDRA SATYA PAL SINGH02/07/1991OBCP57733--INDUSTRIAL AUTOMATION WORKSHOP (Full Time)
77. DHARMENDRA MAHTO SURESH MAHTO06/02/1982GeneralP57733--INDUSTRIAL AUTOMATION WORKSHOP (Full Time)
78. Saket Choudhary Ajaivir Singh16/11/1996GeneralP57733--INDUSTRIAL AUTOMATION WORKSHOP (Full Time)
79. Ram Ekbal Yadav late- Dukh Haran Yadav30/06/1980OBCP57733--INDUSTRIAL AUTOMATION WORKSHOP (Full Time)
80. KAUSHAL KUMAR PHARMVEER SINGH05/12/1993GeneralP57733--INDUSTRIAL AUTOMATION WORKSHOP (Full Time)
81. Chandra Shekhar Joshi Gopal Datt Joshi 15/03/2001GeneralP52271--Solar energy technology and applications(Full Time)
82. Pranjal Mehta K.S Mehta `16/08/2000GeneralP52271--Solar energy technology and applications(Full Time)
83. Mansi Rohila Pradeep Kumar Rohila 16/07/1999GeneralP52271--Solar energy technology and applications(Full Time)
84. Kamal Gangwar Nem Narayan 17/11/1999OBCP52271--Solar energy technology and applications(Full Time)
85. Jyoti Dwivedi Murlidhar Dwivedi 13/11/2000GeneralP52271--Solar energy technology and applications(Full Time)
86. Deepa Pandey Bhupendra Chandra Pandey 06/09/2001GeneralP52271--Solar energy technology and applications(Full Time)
87. Shivani Singh Rana Mukesh Singh Rana 15/06/2000STP52271--Solar energy technology and applications(Full Time)
88. Kartik Bain Gopal Bain 24/05/2000GeneralP52271--Solar energy technology and applications(Full Time)
89. Nihal Kumar Nandu Prasad 22/08/2000SCP52271--Solar energy technology and applications(Full Time)
90. Pawan Kumar Bhuwan Chandra 11/02/2000SCP52271--Solar energy technology and applications(Full Time)
91. Ankit Raibhar Ramlaxman Rajbhar01/04/2000OBCP52271--Solar energy technology and applications(Full Time)
92. Divyanshu Kumar Ashok Kumar Gautam 01/09/2000SCP52271--Solar energy technology and applications(Full Time)
93. Omveer Yadav Rajmangal Yadav 16/05/1998OBCP52271--Solar energy technology and applications(Full Time)
94. Kumarpal Sharma Ompraksh Sharma 07/10/1999OBCP52271--Solar energy technology and applications(Full Time)
95. Sourabh Sharma Ram Pal Sharma 09/09/1998OBCP52271--Solar energy technology and applications(Full Time)
96. Anshul Kumar Dev Kanhaiya Lal 30/08/1999SCP52271--Solar energy technology and applications(Full Time)
97. Devansh Chandra Sunil Chandra 06/08/2001GeneralP52271--Solar energy technology and applications(Full Time)
98. Shubham Chand Rajwar Ishwar Chand 12/07/1998GeneralP52271--Solar energy technology and applications(Full Time)
99. Gaurav Kumar Leela Ram Arya 26/03/1999SCP52271--Solar energy technology and applications(Full Time)
100. Ashish Upreti Pradeep Kumar Upreti 25/12/2002GeneralP52271--Solar energy technology and applications(Full Time)
12