logo
Development Commissioner (MSME)
Ministry of Micro, Small & Medium Enterprises
(Government of India)
Skill Development - Management Information System
MSME - Tool Room/Technology Development Centre

List of Trainees Trained For CTTC, Bhubaneswar

<< Back

SNoTrainee NameFather NameDOBCategoryProgramme Name
1. SUMIT KUMAR KARMU DAS10/12/1996SCP18553--Diploma in Tool & Die Making
2. HRUDAYA RANJAN SAHOO HIMANSHU SEKHAR SAHOO17/06/1999SCP18553--Diploma in Tool & Die Making
3. AMARJEET PASWAN VIRHAD KUMAR RAM05/09/1999SCP18553--Diploma in Tool & Die Making
4. DEBASIS SHIT ADWAITA SHIT18/01/1997SCP18553--Diploma in Tool & Die Making
5. LOKESH BEHERA NIROSH BEHERA19/04/1996SCP18553--Diploma in Tool & Die Making
6. SOUMYA RANJAN BEHERA SARBESWAR BEHERA20/02/1999SCP18553--Diploma in Tool & Die Making
7. BIBEKANANDA BEHERA BIPIN BIHARI BEHERA12/04/1998SCP18553--Diploma in Tool & Die Making
8. BISWAJIT BEHERA TARANI KUMAR BEHERA31/08/1999SCP18553--Diploma in Tool & Die Making
9. CHINMAYA CHANDRAKANTA BABAJI CHARAN BEHERA06/11/1997SCP18553--Diploma in Tool & Die Making
10. BALESWAR BASKEY KUSHAL BASKEY12/02/1998STP18553--Diploma in Tool & Die Making
11. JYOTI RANJAN NAYAK LAXMAN KUMAR NAYAK 14/02/1997STP18553--Diploma in Tool & Die Making
12. MANAS KUMAR MUKESH KUMAR SHARMA04/11/1999GeneralP18553--Diploma in Tool & Die Making
13. RAJ KRUSHNA PATTANAIK ARUN KUMAR PATTANAIK14/08/1999GeneralP18553--Diploma in Tool & Die Making
14. ASHUTOSH PRADHAN BHAGIRATHI PRAdhan09/06/1998GeneralP18553--Diploma in Tool & Die Making
15. PRABUDHA MANGARAJ PRADEEP KUMAR MANGARAJ16/01/1999GeneralP18553--Diploma in Tool & Die Making
16. ROHIT KASHYAP SURENDRA KUMAR PANDEY13/11/1999GeneralP18553--Diploma in Tool & Die Making
17. ABHISHEK PRITAM MOHANTY AKSHAYA KUMAR MOHANTY14/01/1999GeneralP18553--Diploma in Tool & Die Making
18. PARESH KUMAR GADNAYAK PARAMESWAR GADNAYAK 13/09/1997GeneralP18553--Diploma in Tool & Die Making
19. SUJEET KUMAR BIRENDRA KUMAR SINGH20/02/2000GeneralP18553--Diploma in Tool & Die Making
20. ANSUMAN NANDA ATULYA KUMAR NANDA04/03/1998GeneralP18553--Diploma in Tool & Die Making
21. ABINASH SWAIN PRASANT SEKHAR SWAIN 02/09/1998OBCP18553--Diploma in Tool & Die Making
22. XENOPHON DAS ZUGANTA KUMAR DAS16/07/1997GeneralP18553--Diploma in Tool & Die Making
23. ADITYA NARAYAN SAHOO SARANGADHAR SAHOO 18/03/2000GeneralP18553--Diploma in Tool & Die Making
24. PRASANJIT MISHRA BRAHMANANDA MISHRA05/07/1997GeneralP18553--Diploma in Tool & Die Making
25. ABHISHEK GUPTA ARVIND GUPATA21/03/2000OBCP18553--Diploma in Tool & Die Making
26. ARINDAM DAS MIHIR BARAN DAS09/03/2000GeneralP18553--Diploma in Tool & Die Making
27. HARIOM SARANAM SANTOSH KUMAR SAHU20/03/1998OBCP18553--Diploma in Tool & Die Making
28. PRITAM NATH PRADIP KUMAR NATH28/07/1997OBCP18553--Diploma in Tool & Die Making
29. SWARAJ DAS SUNIL KUMAR DAS15/08/1999GeneralP18553--Diploma in Tool & Die Making
30. ANSUMAN PATRI JAGANNATH PATRI14/11/1998GeneralP18553--Diploma in Tool & Die Making
31. PRIYABRAT DEBASHISH PRAMOD KUMAR SAHOO22/02/2000GeneralP18553--Diploma in Tool & Die Making
32. CHINMAYA PRAKASH SAHOO SRIDHAR SAHOO03/06/1998OBCP18553--Diploma in Tool & Die Making
33. CHINMAYA KUMAR SAHOO DHRUBA CHARAN SAHOO17/06/1998OBCP18553--Diploma in Tool & Die Making
34. SHUBHASHISH PATTNAIK SWARUP RANJAN PATTNAIK14/05/1999GeneralP18553--Diploma in Tool & Die Making
35. ARCHISMAN RATH NALINEE KANTA RATH13/01/2000GeneralP18553--Diploma in Tool & Die Making
36. JAGADISH ROUT JYOTI RANJAN ROUT15/04/1998GeneralP18553--Diploma in Tool & Die Making
37. SACHIN KUMAR SIDHIR KUMAR20/12/1999OBCP18553--Diploma in Tool & Die Making
38. A. KARTIK REDDY A. RAMU REDDY29/10/1999GeneralP18553--Diploma in Tool & Die Making
39. AMARJEET KUMAR SATYENDRA PRASAD15/10/1999OBCP18553--Diploma in Tool & Die Making
40. KUMARI SARTHY HANSDAH BIRENDRA HANSDAH23/11/1997STP18553--Diploma in Tool & Die Making
41. SALKHAN KISKU LAMBUDHAR KISKU21/04/1995STP18553--Diploma in Tool & Die Making
42. ELIN HERENJ WILLIAM HERENJ18/01/1999STP18553--Diploma in Tool & Die Making
43. CHETAN KUMAR SAHOO DEBENDRA KUMAR SAHOO25/01/1995OBCP18553--Diploma in Tool & Die Making
44. VINAY KUMAR MADAN MOHAN PRASAD12/10/1999OBCP18553--Diploma in Tool & Die Making
45. DEBADATTA MAHAPATRA RAMAKANTA MAHAPATRA15/02/2000OBCP18553--Diploma in Tool & Die Making
46. SOVAN KHANDUAL SRINIBASH KHANDUAL27/06/1999GeneralP18553--Diploma in Tool & Die Making
47. RISHAV SINHA MANOJ SINHA30/11/1998GeneralP18553--Diploma in Tool & Die Making
48. AYUSH KUMAR NAVIN KUMAR26/10/1999OBCP18553--Diploma in Tool & Die Making
49. AJAY KUMAR SAHOO BARUNENDRA SAHOO 14/11/1998GeneralP18553--Diploma in Tool & Die Making
50. TITHI SIKDAR SAMARENDRA SIKDAR10/08/2001SCP32773--Diploma in Mechatronics
51. SWAYAM BIKASH CHHOTARAY BRAHMANANDA CHHOTARAY15/03/2001GeneralP32773--Diploma in Mechatronics
52. JITESH KUMAR GOURANGA SETHI07/05/2000SCP32773--Diploma in Mechatronics
53. SUBHENDU SEKHARA SETHI ASWINI KUMAR SETHI11/06/2001SCP32773--Diploma in Mechatronics
54. BINAYAK MAHARANA ASHOK KUMAR MOHARANA30/03/2000GeneralP32773--Diploma in Mechatronics
55. KUMAR SUBHAM BEHERA SURESH CHANDRA BEHERA17/12/1999SCP32773--Diploma in Mechatronics
56. MAHESWAR BEHERA KESHAB CHANDRA BEHERA29/03/2000GeneralP32773--Diploma in Mechatronics
57. BADRI NARAYAN MALLICK BASANTA KUMAR MALLICK15/03/1999SCP32773--Diploma in Mechatronics
58. JUGAL KISHORE KINDO BUDHUA KINDO10/09/1998STP32773--Diploma in Mechatronics
59. CHINMAYA NATH UMAKANTA NATH30/03/2000GeneralP32773--Diploma in Mechatronics
60. ARYASHREE TARINI PRASARNNA KUMAR TARINI27/03/2002OBCP32773--Diploma in Mechatronics
61. ASHUTOSH MISHRA CHANDRA SEKHAR MISHRA01/04/2001GeneralP32773--Diploma in Mechatronics
62. PRATIK KUMAR MOHANTA SANTOSH KUMAR MOHANTA27/09/1999OBCP32773--Diploma in Mechatronics
63. ABHIRAM SAHOO MANOJ KUMAR SAHOO 28/12/2001OBCP32773--Diploma in Mechatronics
64. PULAK RANJAN MOHANTY RASHMI RANJAN MOHANTY01/12/2001GeneralP32773--Diploma in Mechatronics
65. SANGRAM CHOUDHURY LAXMIDHAR CHOUDHURY13/02/2002OBCP32773--Diploma in Mechatronics
66. SOUBHAGYA LAXMI MISHRA SURESH KUMAR MISHRA02/12/1999GeneralP32773--Diploma in Mechatronics
67. MOUSUMI KARMAKAR SHANKAR NATH KARMAKAR19/02/2001GeneralP32773--Diploma in Mechatronics
68. YATENDRA SINGH CHAHAR BHEEM SINGH13/11/1999GeneralP32773--Diploma in Mechatronics
69. PRADYUMNA ROUT HAIMABATI NANDAN ROUT01/05/2000GeneralP32773--Diploma in Mechatronics
70. MRUTYUNJAYA MISHRA ASHOK KUMAR MISHRA15/01/2000GeneralP32773--Diploma in Mechatronics
71. DIBYARANJAN SWAIN PRAVAKAR SWAIN16/03/2000GeneralP32773--Diploma in Mechatronics
72. MAYANK CHANDRA NAYAK ADITYA KUMAR NAYAK01/09/2001STP32773--Diploma in Mechatronics
73. JYOTI PRAKASH TRIPATHY JAPAHARI TRIPATHY20/04/2000GeneralP32773--Diploma in Mechatronics
74. DIVYARANJAN PARIDA ALEKHA CHANDRA PARIDA06/04/2000GeneralP32773--Diploma in Mechatronics
75. KAMALESH RANJAN SAHOO MANORANJAN SAHOO03/02/2001OBCP32773--Diploma in Mechatronics
76. SOUMYA RANJAN GADABAD SUSANTA KUMAR GADABAD18/12/2001GeneralP32773--Diploma in Mechatronics
77. KARAN CHOWDHARY DEVBRAT CHOWDHARY08/06/2000GeneralP32773--Diploma in Mechatronics
78. SMRUTI SWARUP BHRAMAR BARIK06/09/2001OBCP32773--Diploma in Mechatronics
79. SWAYAM NAYAK HIMANSU NAYAK09/02/2001GeneralP32773--Diploma in Mechatronics
80. RUDRA PRASAD PATI RANJIT KUMAR PATI14/06/2002GeneralP32773--Diploma in Mechatronics
81. PRAGATEE PRIYADARSHANI PRASANNA KUMAR NAYAK10/10/2000GeneralP32773--Diploma in Mechatronics
82. KAIBALYA BARIK NILAKANTH BARIK18/03/2002GeneralP32773--Diploma in Mechatronics
83. PARTHA PRABIR MOHAPATRA RATIKANTA MOHAPATRA03/08/2001GeneralP32773--Diploma in Mechatronics
84. SUNNY RAM RAM BALAK RAM17/04/2000GeneralP32773--Diploma in Mechatronics
85. DEVI PRASAD PANDA PRASANT KUMAR PANDA16/09/2000GeneralP32773--Diploma in Mechatronics
86. ADITYA PRASAD PATI AJIT KUMAR PATI14/09/2001GeneralP32773--Diploma in Mechatronics
87. ANKIT KUMAR BHARDWAJ PRADEEP KUMAR SINGH30/06/2000GeneralP32773--Diploma in Mechatronics
88. RAKESH KUMAR TRIPATHY BRAJABANDHU TRIPATHY01/06/2001GeneralP32773--Diploma in Mechatronics
89. KRUTEEKA MOHAPATRA KAUSHIK KUMAR SWAIN08/12/2000GeneralP32773--Diploma in Mechatronics
90. SWASTIK SWAYAMBHU JALANDHAR SWAIN01/12/2001GeneralP32773--Diploma in Mechatronics
91. SUCHISMITA MOHANTY CHITRASEN MOHANTY23/11/1999GeneralP32773--Diploma in Mechatronics
92. ABHIJIT BHATTACHARYA RANJIT KUMAR BHATTACHARYA12/02/2002GeneralP32773--Diploma in Mechatronics
93. BISWAJIT ROUL RATNAKAR ROUL04/04/2002GeneralP32773--Diploma in Mechatronics
94. SUBHAM JYOTI BEHERA RABINDRA NATH BEHERA27/04/1997SCP32773--Diploma in Mechatronics
95. OMJEET NATH KALANDI CHARAN NATH03/08/2001GeneralP32773--Diploma in Mechatronics
96. KISHAN BEHERA SADHU CHARAN BEHERA20/04/2000SCP32773--Diploma in Mechatronics
97. SWADESH RANJAN LENKA SURESH CHANDRA LENKA20/01/2000GeneralP32773--Diploma in Mechatronics
98. SWADHIN PATTNAIK SAROJ KUMAR PATTNAIK15/01/2002GeneralP32773--Diploma in Mechatronics
99. MD AFTAB ALAM MD. NOOR ALAM27/01/2000GeneralP32773--Diploma in Mechatronics
100. TAPAS KUMAR BEHERA KARTIK CHANDRA BEHERA24/04/1997SCP40753--Post Graduation in Aerospace Manufacturing (NSQF Level 8)(Full Time)
12345678910...