logo
Development Commissioner (MSME)
Ministry of Micro, Small & Medium Enterprises
(Government of India)
Skill Development - Management Information System
MSME - Tool Room/Technology Development Centre

List of Trainees Trained For IDEMI, Mumbai

<< Back

SNoTrainee NameFather NameDOBCategoryProgramme Name
1. Sunil Dattatray Shirsath Dattatray Shirsath Dattatray08/02/1959GeneralP47342--Solar Energy(Full Time)
2. Vijay Shankar Rawool Shankar29/09/1960GeneralP47342--Solar Energy(Full Time)
3. Milan Shankar Patil Shankar24/04/1957SCP47342--Solar Energy(Full Time)
4. Sameet Subhash Phal Subhash03/02/1984GeneralP47342--Solar Energy(Full Time)
5. Siddhesh Ravindra Kapadi Ravindra23/07/1993GeneralP47342--Solar Energy(Full Time)
6. Atul Ak Apte ak13/10/1960SCP47342--Solar Energy(Full Time)
7. Jasman Ignatius Nunes Ignatius17/10/1985GeneralP47342--Solar Energy(Full Time)
8. Shankar Kalu Bamgude Kalu02/03/1970GeneralP47342--Solar Energy(Full Time)
9. Prashant Dattatray Kadam Dattatray10/07/1960GeneralP47342--Solar Energy(Full Time)
10. Abhijit Vilas Dhiwar Vilas10/01/1976GeneralP47342--Solar Energy(Full Time)
11. Dharmendra Kailashnath singh Kailashnath02/07/1976GeneralP47342--Solar Energy(Full Time)
12. Vijay Ramchandra Chavan Ramchandra15/06/1962GeneralP47342--Solar Energy(Full Time)
13. Prabhakar Vishnu Jejurikar Vishnu09/10/1960GeneralP47342--Solar Energy(Full Time)
14. Ketan Mumbai Doshi Jitendra10/09/1966GeneralP47342--Solar Energy(Full Time)
15. Prachi SitaramA Sawde SitaramA22/07/2001GeneralP47342--Solar Energy(Full Time)
16. Arun Rajaram Pawar Rajaram09/12/1960GeneralP47342--Solar Energy(Full Time)
17. Pratik Prabhakar Patil Prabhakar18/03/1991GeneralP47342--Solar Energy(Full Time)
18. Alpesh Arun Devle Arun02/10/1999GeneralP47342--Solar Energy(Full Time)
19. Sandip Baliram Ghagare Baliram25/06/1981GeneralP47342--Solar Energy(Full Time)
20. Atul Vasudeo Zodpe Vasudeo03/11/1980SCP47342--Solar Energy(Full Time)
21. Suresh Prabhakar Jangle Prabhakar22/08/1964GeneralP47342--Solar Energy(Full Time)
22. Kunal Ashwin Gopani Ashwin15/10/1995GeneralP47342--Solar Energy(Full Time)
23. Jainam Pratik Shah Pratik19/02/1993GeneralP47342--Solar Energy(Full Time)
24. Dinesh Mahadev Shinde Mahadev13/06/1996GeneralP47342--Solar Energy(Full Time)
25. Sunil Rama Shegar Rama04/02/1988GeneralP47342--Solar Energy(Full Time)
26. Nilesh Mahadev Shinde Mahadev13/06/1996GeneralP47342--Solar Energy(Full Time)
27. Gauttambhai Hirabhai Tailor Hirabhai18/12/1994GeneralP47342--Solar Energy(Full Time)
28. Shailesh Supresh Rangdai Supresh22/06/1986GeneralP47342--Solar Energy(Full Time)
29. Yogdatta Ganesh Kanhere Ganesh30/07/1982GeneralP47342--Solar Energy(Full Time)
30. Rajendra Shantaram Patil Shantaram13/12/1967GeneralP47342--Solar Energy(Full Time)
31. Nilesh Narayan Apte Narayan30/06/1970GeneralP47342--Solar Energy(Full Time)
32. Sagar Rajesh Jadhav Rajesh31/08/1994SCP47342--Solar Energy(Full Time)
33. Rajesh Harishchandra Dabhane Harishchandra03/11/1970GeneralP47342--Solar Energy(Full Time)
34. Rajendra Shridhar Sansare Shridhar15/04/1960SCP47342--Solar Energy(Full Time)
35. Rajesh Chandrakant Pednekar Chandrakant31/07/1972SCP47342--Solar Energy(Full Time)
36. Padmanabh s Murthy s28/10/1948SCP47342--Solar Energy(Full Time)
37. Ranjit Dattaram Chogale Dattaram26/10/1973SCP47342--Solar Energy(Full Time)
38. Arvind Sadashiv Gavankar Sadashiv05/02/1961GeneralP47342--Solar Energy(Full Time)
39. Mohan gurbaxai Jaisinghara gurbaxai01/09/1947SCP47342--Solar Energy(Full Time)
40. Deepak Laxmikant Vaidya Laxmikant13/10/1965SCP47342--Solar Energy(Full Time)
41. Anjali Shrikant Panchpor Shrikant13/09/1999SCP47342--Solar Energy(Full Time)
42. Manish Dhanvantari Dave Dhanvantari02/02/1972GeneralP47342--Solar Energy(Full Time)
43. Sushil Kisan Patil Kisan19/11/1985GeneralP47342--Solar Energy(Full Time)
44. Samir Santosh Kerawadekar Santosh26/04/1993GeneralP47342--Solar Energy(Full Time)
45. Vikas Devendrappa Hebale Devendrappa10/05/1988SCP47342--Solar Energy(Full Time)
46. Sushil Atmaram Ahuja Atmaram25/04/1965GeneralP47342--Solar Energy(Full Time)
47. Swapnil Sudhakar wadge Sudhakar18/06/1996SCP47342--Solar Energy(Full Time)
48. Janardan Balaji Parab Balaji04/02/1962GeneralP47342--Solar Energy(Full Time)
49. Shuhas Zilu Ghadigaonkar Zilu07/11/1968SCP47342--Solar Energy(Full Time)
50. Prakash Bhaskar Upadhyaya Bhaskar24/04/1964SCP47342--Solar Energy(Full Time)
51. Prakash Bhaskar Upadhyaya Bhaskar24/04/1964SCP47342--Solar Energy(Full Time)
52. Ashish Anil Kore Anil19/09/1993SCP47340--Graphic Designing(Full Time)
53. Amol Radhakishan Chabukswar Radhakishan25/01/1967SCP47340--Graphic Designing(Full Time)
54. Shubham Ramdas Kohak Ramdas23/05/1996GeneralP47340--Graphic Designing(Full Time)
55. Rakesh Vilas Koli Vilas16/02/1996SCP47340--Graphic Designing(Full Time)
56. Kamlesh Pundlik Tiramale Pundlik29/09/1994SCP47340--Graphic Designing(Full Time)
57. Yayesh Ramdas Suryavanshi Ramdas18/06/1999GeneralP47340--Graphic Designing(Full Time)
58. Bhushan Bhikan Shirsath Bhikan01/03/2000SCP47340--Graphic Designing(Full Time)
59. Dashrath Gaba Pawara Gaba23/03/1998SCP47341--CNC Programming &amp; Machining(Full Time)
60. Mahendra Patil Shravan10/06/1998SCP47341--CNC Programming &amp; Machining(Full Time)
61. Vivek Patil Ravindra02/09/1999GeneralP47341--CNC Programming &amp; Machining(Full Time)
62. Pavan Rajendra Bhope Rajendra03/06/1990GeneralP47341--CNC Programming &amp; Machining(Full Time)
63. Sharad Malche Ambar03/03/1996GeneralP47341--CNC Programming &amp; Machining(Full Time)
64. Pravin Gosavi Pandit03/06/1990GeneralP47341--CNC Programming &amp; Machining(Full Time)
65. Udhav Patil Dagu15/11/1988GeneralP47341--CNC Programming &amp; Machining(Full Time)
66. Manoj Patil Pundalik09/08/1995GeneralP47341--CNC Programming &amp; Machining(Full Time)
67. Dipak Ishi Bhagwan15/05/1998GeneralP47341--CNC Programming &amp; Machining(Full Time)
68. Sandip Patil Gangadhar15/06/1996GeneralP47341--CNC Programming &amp; Machining(Full Time)
69. Dilip Bhamre Adhikar20/06/1989SCP47341--CNC Programming &amp; Machining(Full Time)
70. Haresh Sapat Rajaram06/05/1995GeneralP47341--CNC Programming &amp; Machining(Full Time)
71. Kapil Koli Shubhash03/06/1994GeneralP47341--CNC Programming &amp; Machining(Full Time)
72. Prashant Patil Bhagwan07/05/1996GeneralP47341--CNC Programming &amp; Machining(Full Time)
73. Dinesh Bhanjara Balu01/07/1996GeneralP47341--CNC Programming &amp; Machining(Full Time)
74. Abhishek Bagul Hiralal01/06/1995GeneralP47341--CNC Programming &amp; Machining(Full Time)
75. Anil Balu Bhanjara Balu01/06/1998GeneralP47341--CNC Programming &amp; Machining(Full Time)
76. Dipak Jadhav Dharma18/02/1992SCP47341--CNC Programming &amp; Machining(Full Time)
77. Balram Patil Shriram15/03/1998GeneralP47341--CNC Programming &amp; Machining(Full Time)
78. Vishal Mohansingh Rajput Mohansingh11/04/1993GeneralP47341--CNC Programming &amp; Machining(Full Time)
79. Sunil Jadhav Bisan30/08/1997GeneralP47341--CNC Programming &amp; Machining(Full Time)
80. Sunil Jadhav Kisan09/07/1995GeneralP47341--CNC Programming &amp; Machining(Full Time)
81. Pramod Mahajan Macchindra04/02/1997GeneralP47341--CNC Programming &amp; Machining(Full Time)
82. Priyank Rohit Gaikwad Rohit25/07/1992SCP47691--Computer Software(Full Time)
83. Pratiksha Suryakant Kamble Suryakant12/01/2001GeneralP47691--Computer Software(Full Time)
84. Sunayna Pravin Kamble Pravin Kamble Pravin 25/08/1996GeneralP47691--Computer Software(Full Time)
85. Aparna Rajkumar Bhandare Rajkumar 07/12/1994GeneralP47691--Computer Software(Full Time)
86. Mrunali Arun Kawankar Arun 01/05/1994GeneralP47691--Computer Software(Full Time)
87. Ankita Kishor Goverkar Kishor 27/10/1996GeneralP47691--Computer Software(Full Time)
88. Ratan Dattatraya Maske Dattatraya 18/03/2001GeneralP47691--Computer Software(Full Time)
89. Ratan Dattatraya Maske Dattatraya 25/04/1991GeneralP47691--Computer Software(Full Time)
90. Suchita Prakash Naynekar Prakash 04/09/2001SCP47691--Computer Software(Full Time)
91. Shruti Sagar Shirsat Sagar 11/02/1980GeneralP47693--Solar Energy(Full Time)
92. Namrata Bharat Chandanshive Bharat20/12/1997GeneralP47691--Computer Software(Full Time)
93. Nitin Narayan Naik Narayan 17/07/1976GeneralP47693--Solar Energy(Full Time)
94. Kavita Gulab Salve Gulab 08/04/1983GeneralP47691--Computer Software(Full Time)
95. Pradeep Shantaram Desai Shantaram 08/12/1957GeneralP47693--Solar Energy(Full Time)
96. Madhuri Nikhil Pandit Nikhil 25/04/1987GeneralP47691--Computer Software(Full Time)
97. Bushra Zhairuddin Shaikh Zhairuddin 14/04/1993GeneralP47691--Computer Software(Full Time)
98. Gurudas Balaram Naik Balaram 02/08/1955GeneralP47693--Solar Energy(Full Time)
99. Luel Zavipon Fernandes Zavipon 06/09/1967GeneralP47693--Solar Energy(Full Time)
100. Simant Mukund Sansgiri Mukund 17/05/1959GeneralP47693--Solar Energy(Full Time)
12345678910...