logo
Development Commissioner (MSME)
Ministry of Micro, Small & Medium Enterprises
(Government of India)
Skill Development - Management Information System
MSME - Tool Room/Technology Development Centre

List of Trainees Trained For CITD, Hyderabad

<< Back

SNoTrainee NameFather NameDOBCategoryProgramme Name
1. M SAMUEL S MANICKAM11/02/1999OBCP22038--Diploma in tool and die making(Full Time)
2. MADDELA ARUN TEJA M SRINIVAS22/06/1999OBCP22038--Diploma in tool and die making(Full Time)
3. B SAMUEL B MARTIN LUTHER KING02/04/2000OBCP22038--Diploma in tool and die making(Full Time)
4. KONDA KARTHIK KUMAR KONDA TULSIDAS29/07/2000GeneralP22038--Diploma in tool and die making(Full Time)
5. ABHINAY KANKANALA KSRAMARAO25/08/1999OBCP22038--Diploma in tool and die making(Full Time)
6. P SUSMITHA P YEDUKONDALU31/10/1998GeneralP22038--Diploma in tool and die making(Full Time)
7. THANGALLAPALLY BHARATH THANGALLAPALLY SRINIVAS CHARY07/07/1999OBCP22038--Diploma in tool and die making(Full Time)
8. KULKARNI PHANIRAJ K R UPENDRA RAO11/03/1999GeneralP22038--Diploma in tool and die making(Full Time)
9. JAKKAM SETTI LEELA SANKAR J SRINIVASA RAO05/08/2000OBCP22038--Diploma in tool and die making(Full Time)
10. VARUN TEJA TEJA ANANDAM27/11/1999GeneralP22038--Diploma in tool and die making(Full Time)
11. VASHWAT RAKESH KUMAR20/10/1997SCP22038--Diploma in tool and die making(Full Time)
12. BASTA NIKHIL KUMAR BASTA BHUSHAN KUMAR13/10/1999SCP22038--Diploma in tool and die making(Full Time)
13. KAPPARI SAI VEDANTH KV SATYANARAYANA29/04/2000SCP22038--Diploma in tool and die making(Full Time)
14. KASHAYAGARI SUJITH KUMAR K YADAIAH28/03/2000SCP22038--Diploma in tool and die making(Full Time)
15. A SAI GOUTHAM A LAXMINARAYANA07/04/1996SCP22038--Diploma in tool and die making(Full Time)
16. Y RAJ KUMAR Y SRINU23/12/1998SCP22038--Diploma in tool and die making(Full Time)
17. G PRAGNA G JAYA PRASAD13/04/1999SCP22038--Diploma in tool and die making(Full Time)
18. ALIGI SRIKANTH LATE SRINIVAS09/08/1999SCP22038--Diploma in tool and die making(Full Time)
19. DHARAVATH SURESH DHARAVATH EARYA19/01/2000SCP22038--Diploma in tool and die making(Full Time)
20. BANOTH VIKAS BANOTH KRISNA03/07/2000STP22038--Diploma in tool and die making(Full Time)
21. DAMANAGARI KALYAN DPENTESH23/12/1999STP22038--Diploma in tool and die making(Full Time)
22. K NARESH K RAMACHANDRU13/10/1999STP22038--Diploma in tool and die making(Full Time)
23. VITTLA ARUN KUMAR LATE V JAGADISH KUMAR15/09/1997OBCP22038--Diploma in tool and die making(Full Time)
24. PIYUSH KUMAR SINGH MR PRAHLAD SINGH08/09/1998GeneralP29958--DIPLOMA IN AUTOMATION AND ROBOTICS INGENEERING (DARE)(Full Time)
25. PAILLA MEGHRAJ PR PRAVEEN KUMAR08/03/2001OBCP29958--DIPLOMA IN AUTOMATION AND ROBOTICS INGENEERING (DARE)(Full Time)
26. NANDI BHARATH NANDI SATYA SWAROOP05/07/2001GeneralP29958--DIPLOMA IN AUTOMATION AND ROBOTICS INGENEERING (DARE)(Full Time)
27. ACHHYUTH KRISHNAPURAM SESHASAAYE KRISHNAPURAM22/10/2000GeneralP29958--DIPLOMA IN AUTOMATION AND ROBOTICS INGENEERING (DARE)(Full Time)
28. ANNAM SAI PRASAD ANNAM GANESH27/09/2000GeneralP29958--DIPLOMA IN AUTOMATION AND ROBOTICS INGENEERING (DARE)(Full Time)
29. CHANDR TARAK SAI BHARATH CHANDRA SRINIVAS04/07/2001OBCP29958--DIPLOMA IN AUTOMATION AND ROBOTICS INGENEERING (DARE)(Full Time)
30. VASAMSETTI BHEEMA BHASKAR PRASAD VASAMSETTI BABU RAO07/06/2001GeneralP29958--DIPLOMA IN AUTOMATION AND ROBOTICS INGENEERING (DARE)(Full Time)
31. EKKALDEV RAVI TEJA YADAV EKKELDEV SATYANARAYANA27/01/2000GeneralP29958--DIPLOMA IN AUTOMATION AND ROBOTICS INGENEERING (DARE)(Full Time)
32. DASARI PRANYA SAI DASARI SRINIVAS RAO14/01/2000GeneralP29958--DIPLOMA IN AUTOMATION AND ROBOTICS INGENEERING (DARE)(Full Time)
33. PUNTIKURA JIGNESH PUNTIKURA RAM CHANDRA REDDY11/07/1998GeneralP29958--DIPLOMA IN AUTOMATION AND ROBOTICS INGENEERING (DARE)(Full Time)
34. VISHAL KUMAR NIRMAL KUMAR SINGH29/05/1999OBCP29958--DIPLOMA IN AUTOMATION AND ROBOTICS INGENEERING (DARE)(Full Time)
35. RACHALA DEEKSHIT GOUD RACHALA SRINIVAS GOUD23/06/2001GeneralP29958--DIPLOMA IN AUTOMATION AND ROBOTICS INGENEERING (DARE)(Full Time)
36. MUDDASAANI TANMAYEE MUDDASANI NAGESH19/07/2000GeneralP29958--DIPLOMA IN AUTOMATION AND ROBOTICS INGENEERING (DARE)(Full Time)
37. KATHURAYA MALLIKA UDAY BHASKAR16/06/2001GeneralP29958--DIPLOMA IN AUTOMATION AND ROBOTICS INGENEERING (DARE)(Full Time)
38. YERRA RANJEETH REDDY YERRA RAVINDER REDDY12/04/2001GeneralP29958--DIPLOMA IN AUTOMATION AND ROBOTICS INGENEERING (DARE)(Full Time)
39. AJAY NAMDEV YASHVANT KUMAR08/07/1998GeneralP29958--DIPLOMA IN AUTOMATION AND ROBOTICS INGENEERING (DARE)(Full Time)
40. KANCHUKATLA ABHINAY RAVINDER31/03/2000GeneralP29958--DIPLOMA IN AUTOMATION AND ROBOTICS INGENEERING (DARE)(Full Time)
41. ROLLA SHIVA GOUD ROLLA NARSIMSHA GOUD02/02/2000GeneralP29958--DIPLOMA IN AUTOMATION AND ROBOTICS INGENEERING (DARE)(Full Time)
42. E CHANDRASHEKAR ELAKSHMAIAH20/03/2000GeneralP29958--DIPLOMA IN AUTOMATION AND ROBOTICS INGENEERING (DARE)(Full Time)
43. ARIKATLA KARUNAKAR REDDY A JOJI REDDY21/03/2000GeneralP29958--DIPLOMA IN AUTOMATION AND ROBOTICS INGENEERING (DARE)(Full Time)
44. GADDAMEEDI LAVANYA RAMU GOUD25/03/2000GeneralP29958--DIPLOMA IN AUTOMATION AND ROBOTICS INGENEERING (DARE)(Full Time)
45. MD NISAR AHMED MD FAROOQ AHMED11/05/2000OBCP29958--DIPLOMA IN AUTOMATION AND ROBOTICS INGENEERING (DARE)(Full Time)
46. KOLLURI THOMAS RAJ THEOPHILUS12/05/2000GeneralP29958--DIPLOMA IN AUTOMATION AND ROBOTICS INGENEERING (DARE)(Full Time)
47. KARIVEDA SAINATH REDDY KARIVEDA DAMODHAR REDDY13/05/2000GeneralP29958--DIPLOMA IN AUTOMATION AND ROBOTICS INGENEERING (DARE)(Full Time)
48. D SAI GANESH D SHASHIKANTH RAO10/11/2000GeneralP29958--DIPLOMA IN AUTOMATION AND ROBOTICS INGENEERING (DARE)(Full Time)
49. BEKKAM SAIVENKATSINGH BEKKAMNARAHARISINGH04/12/2000GeneralP29958--DIPLOMA IN AUTOMATION AND ROBOTICS INGENEERING (DARE)(Full Time)
50. PASAM NEERAJ PASAM MURALI MOHAN23/12/2000GeneralP29958--DIPLOMA IN AUTOMATION AND ROBOTICS INGENEERING (DARE)(Full Time)
51. CHINTAKRINDA BABY SOWMYA CH JAGADESHWAR RAO28/12/2000GeneralP29958--DIPLOMA IN AUTOMATION AND ROBOTICS INGENEERING (DARE)(Full Time)
52. BASHABOINA SWAMY B NARSIMULU10/02/1998GeneralP29958--DIPLOMA IN AUTOMATION AND ROBOTICS INGENEERING (DARE)(Full Time)
53. ARIKATLA RAJASHEKAR REDDY ARIKATLA JOJI REDDY02/02/1999GeneralP29958--DIPLOMA IN AUTOMATION AND ROBOTICS INGENEERING (DARE)(Full Time)
54. BOUPPRI SAMUEL KRUPADANAM KUMAR BV SAMUEL24/05/1999GeneralP29958--DIPLOMA IN AUTOMATION AND ROBOTICS INGENEERING (DARE)(Full Time)
55. VENKANNAGARI VAMSHI KRISHNA REDDY VEKANNAGARI SURENDER REDDY07/08/1999GeneralP29958--DIPLOMA IN AUTOMATION AND ROBOTICS INGENEERING (DARE)(Full Time)
56. DODLA KARTHIK DODLA SUDHAKAR10/04/2000GeneralP29958--DIPLOMA IN AUTOMATION AND ROBOTICS INGENEERING (DARE)(Full Time)
57. B ELEAZAR B V SAMUEL02/05/2000GeneralP29958--DIPLOMA IN AUTOMATION AND ROBOTICS INGENEERING (DARE)(Full Time)
58. SABA CHANDU SABA NARSIMULU25/06/2000GeneralP29958--DIPLOMA IN AUTOMATION AND ROBOTICS INGENEERING (DARE)(Full Time)
59. KOYALAKONDA SHARATHCHANDRA KOYALAKONDA SURENDAR15/08/2000GeneralP29958--DIPLOMA IN AUTOMATION AND ROBOTICS INGENEERING (DARE)(Full Time)
60. MANOHAR CHIMTA VENU GOPAL CHIMTA08/02/2001GeneralP29958--DIPLOMA IN AUTOMATION AND ROBOTICS INGENEERING (DARE)(Full Time)
61. SURYA KIRAN REDDY K NPRASAD REDDY11/08/2000GeneralP29958--DIPLOMA IN AUTOMATION AND ROBOTICS INGENEERING (DARE)(Full Time)
62. SINGIREDDY PRADEEP REDDY SINGIREDDY GOPANNAGARI NARENDERREDDY08/03/1998GeneralP29958--DIPLOMA IN AUTOMATION AND ROBOTICS INGENEERING (DARE)(Full Time)
63. AJEESH ANANDAN PR ANANDAN29/12/1999GeneralP29958--DIPLOMA IN AUTOMATION AND ROBOTICS INGENEERING (DARE)(Full Time)
64. SINGIREDDY PRANEETH REDDY SINGIREDDYGOPANNAGARINARENDERREDDY04/06/2000GeneralP29958--DIPLOMA IN AUTOMATION AND ROBOTICS INGENEERING (DARE)(Full Time)
65. SHAIK OZAAM SHAIK OMAR20/04/1999GeneralP29958--DIPLOMA IN AUTOMATION AND ROBOTICS INGENEERING (DARE)(Full Time)
66. AHMED MUSADDIQE UDDIN AHMED ZAHUR UDDIN27/06/2000GeneralP29958--DIPLOMA IN AUTOMATION AND ROBOTICS INGENEERING (DARE)(Full Time)
67. ILYAS AHMED KHAN RAFIQ AHMED KHAN07/07/2000GeneralP29958--DIPLOMA IN AUTOMATION AND ROBOTICS INGENEERING (DARE)(Full Time)
68. AILA VINEETH AILA SOMARAJU24/09/1999GeneralP29958--DIPLOMA IN AUTOMATION AND ROBOTICS INGENEERING (DARE)(Full Time)
69. YELLAVAJHALA GOUTHAM Y SHANTI KIRAN15/03/2001GeneralP29958--DIPLOMA IN AUTOMATION AND ROBOTICS INGENEERING (DARE)(Full Time)
70. KARRA VIVEK KARRA BABURAO06/08/2000GeneralP29958--DIPLOMA IN AUTOMATION AND ROBOTICS INGENEERING (DARE)(Full Time)
71. VAVA KJ KM JAYAPRAKASH25/08/1999GeneralP29958--DIPLOMA IN AUTOMATION AND ROBOTICS INGENEERING (DARE)(Full Time)
72. GUDEM SRIMANTHI GUDEM JANGAIAH12/03/1999SCP29958--DIPLOMA IN AUTOMATION AND ROBOTICS INGENEERING (DARE)(Full Time)
73. SANDEEP GOLLURI GOLLURI SWAMY14/09/1999SCP29958--DIPLOMA IN AUTOMATION AND ROBOTICS INGENEERING (DARE)(Full Time)
74. PAPINA SAIKUMAR PAPINA GUNASHEKAR17/09/1996GeneralP29958--DIPLOMA IN AUTOMATION AND ROBOTICS INGENEERING (DARE)(Full Time)
75. RAJKISHOR VERMA PARSHURAM VERMA11/06/1999SCP29958--DIPLOMA IN AUTOMATION AND ROBOTICS INGENEERING (DARE)(Full Time)
76. MUTHE HARI KRISHNA M PRASAD13/07/2000SCP29958--DIPLOMA IN AUTOMATION AND ROBOTICS INGENEERING (DARE)(Full Time)
77. GOLLURI SUKUMAR GOLLURI SOMULU23/05/2001SCP29958--DIPLOMA IN AUTOMATION AND ROBOTICS INGENEERING (DARE)(Full Time)
78. MANIKONDA PRAVEEN KUMAR M SUDHAKAR24/05/1999SCP29958--DIPLOMA IN AUTOMATION AND ROBOTICS INGENEERING (DARE)(Full Time)
79. NUNELA VIKAS N SATYANARAYANA19/05/2000SCP29958--DIPLOMA IN AUTOMATION AND ROBOTICS INGENEERING (DARE)(Full Time)
80. KANAKAM LOKESH KANAKAM YADAGIRI25/12/2000SCP29958--DIPLOMA IN AUTOMATION AND ROBOTICS INGENEERING (DARE)(Full Time)
81. GANAPUAM ABHISHEK GANAPURAM JAYANANDAM12/04/2001SCP29958--DIPLOMA IN AUTOMATION AND ROBOTICS INGENEERING (DARE)(Full Time)
82. KASI RAM KUMAR KASI VENKATESHWER19/05/2001GeneralP29958--DIPLOMA IN AUTOMATION AND ROBOTICS INGENEERING (DARE)(Full Time)
83. DASARI GANGULY DASARI RAMU08/12/1999SCP29958--DIPLOMA IN AUTOMATION AND ROBOTICS INGENEERING (DARE)(Full Time)
84. BONGU RAKESH RAMA RAO04/02/2000OBCP29983--DIPLOMA IN PRODUCTION ENGINEERING (FULL TIME)(Full Time)
85. LOKALA NITHIN CHAKRAVARTHY LOKALA RAMANJANEYULU31/01/2000GeneralP29983--DIPLOMA IN PRODUCTION ENGINEERING (FULL TIME)(Full Time)
86. POTHKANI VAMSHI KRISHNA POTHKANI NAGARAJU30/05/2000GeneralP29983--DIPLOMA IN PRODUCTION ENGINEERING (FULL TIME)(Full Time)
87. CHANDRUPATLA SAIVARUN CHANDRUPATLA RAMESH17/07/2000GeneralP29983--DIPLOMA IN PRODUCTION ENGINEERING (FULL TIME)(Full Time)
88. KASIPAKA JOSHUA SUNAAD JOSH KASIPAKAN SUNIL KUMAR02/01/2001GeneralP29983--DIPLOMA IN PRODUCTION ENGINEERING (FULL TIME)(Full Time)
89. JOSEPH RISHWANTH REDDY GOLAMARY GOLAMARY PRABHAKAR REDDY18/01/2001GeneralP29983--DIPLOMA IN PRODUCTION ENGINEERING (FULL TIME)(Full Time)
90. PONDURI MANIKANTA PANJANEYULU08/06/2001GeneralP29983--DIPLOMA IN PRODUCTION ENGINEERING (FULL TIME)(Full Time)
91. REGU SRIKANTH REGU ILAIAH08/07/2000GeneralP29983--DIPLOMA IN PRODUCTION ENGINEERING (FULL TIME)(Full Time)
92. REMIDI SHIVA PAVAN REDD REMIDI SRINIVAS REDDY27/02/2001GeneralP29983--DIPLOMA IN PRODUCTION ENGINEERING (FULL TIME)(Full Time)
93. RANAM SRAVANI KISTAIAH28/06/2001OBCP29985--Diploma in Electronics & Communication Engineering (DECE)
94. SIRIPURAPU RAKESH KUMAR SRINIVASA RAO22/04/2001OBCP29985--Diploma in Electronics & Communication Engineering (DECE)
95. ADEPU MOUNIKA SATYANARAYANA16/10/1999OBCP29985--Diploma in Electronics & Communication Engineering (DECE)
96. MDIBRAHIMALI MD AFSARALI17/06/2001GeneralP29985--Diploma in Electronics & Communication Engineering (DECE)
97. PICHHIKA HEMA SAI P BHASKARA RAO17/02/2000OBCP29985--Diploma in Electronics & Communication Engineering (DECE)
98. MULPUR LIKITHA MULPUR SRINIVAS RAO03/05/2000GeneralP29985--Diploma in Electronics & Communication Engineering (DECE)
99. BUSHAPAKA MANOJ KUMAR BUSHAPAKA MALLESH20/06/2000SCP29985--Diploma in Electronics & Communication Engineering (DECE)
100. KALIDINDI NAGA KARTHIK VARMA K JAGANNATHA RAJU20/10/2000GeneralP29985--Diploma in Electronics & Communication Engineering (DECE)
12345678910...